Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/07/2015 – Ben Rinnes Five Tops





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Stewart Whitlie M50 Carnethy 02:04:58
2 Andrew Barrington M Lochaber AC 02:05:27
3 Jack Trevelyan M Highland HR 02:09:43
4 James Espie M Deeside Runners 02:10:02
5 Chris Hill M Cosmic 02:12:37
6 Jon Gay M40 Lochaber AC 02:12:50
7 Donald Evans M Westerlands 02:13:07
8 Colin Doig M HBT 02:15:40
9 Dave Cummins M40 Highland HR 02:17:03
10 Alec Keith M50 HBT 02:18:53
11 Adam Rudd M Carnethy 02:24:13
12 Adrian Davis M50 Carnethy 02:24:31
13 Steven Gregg M Highland HR 02:26:05
14 Moira Davie F Forres H 02:27:00
15 Rab Murray M50 The Darkside 02:27:41
16 John Ryan M Carnethy 02:27:56
17 Pawel Cymbalista M Lochaber AC 02:29:37
18 Scott Harrison M40 U/a Keith 02:31:07
19 Chris Walsh M Dundee HH 02:31:21
20 David Marshall M Cosmic 02:32:12
21 Fionna Ross F Harmeny 02:32:45
22 Stuart Forrest M Highland HR 02:33:38
23 Gerald Angus M50 Keith+District 02:33:46
24 Jason Williamson M40 Cosmic 02:35:15
25 Simon Dunford M Cosmic 02:35:37
26 Veronique Oldham F40 Cosmic 02:36:21
27 Rob Wilson M40 Penicuik H 02:36:31
28 Colin MacDougall M40 Tinto HR 02:37:26
29 Jill Stephen F HBT 02:37:48
30 Anthony Hemmings M Carnethy 02:38:27
31 Iain Fraser M50 Tri-Buchan 02:39:26
32 Craig Freshwater M Westerlands 02:40:00
33 Kevin Davie M Carnegie H 02:40:08
34 Graeme Campbell M40 Inverness H 02:40:10
35 Colin Larmour M50 Cosmic 02:40:18
36 Aidan Donnelly M Lochaber AC 02:41:57
37 Andy Spenceley M50 Carnethy 02:42:45
38 Richard Ingram M40 Cosmic 02:42:53
39 Richie Cunningham M40 Carnegie H 02:43:27
40 Nick Rennie M50 U/a Mintlaw 02:43:52
41 Hilary Ritchie F50 Fife AC 02:45:24
42 Dennis McDonald M50 Cosmic 02:46:15
43 Douglas Martin M40 Balsall Common RC 02:47:22
44 Iain Blackburn M40 Nairn RR 02:47:45
45 David Clark M40 Cosmic 02:48:31
46 James Young M Garioch Gazelles 02:49:13
47 John Moffat M50 Highland HR 02:50:53
48 Diana MacDonald F Highland HR 02:52:34
49 Jessica Anderson F Run Dem Crew 02:52:47
50 John Hewitt M50 Glossopdale H 02:52:54
51 Ian Hamilton M50 Cosmic 02:55:42
52 Mark Stockton M Cosmic 02:56:12
53 Steven Ord M40 Cosmic 02:56:23
54 David Hay M U/a Glasgow 02:57:12
55 Neil MacRury M50 Stornoway AC 02:57:26
56 David Duncan M60 Ochil HR 02:57:40
57 Edward Crawford M Aberdeen Uni 02:58:20
58 Ed Rattray M40 Dufftown Jog 02:59:18
59 John Parminter M40 Black Combe R 03:02:59
60 Graham Jones M40 U/a Fochabers 03:04:25
61 Helen Wise F Carnethy 03:04:50
62 Dave Holden M Springwell 03:11:10
63 Tim Baxter M40 Forres H 03:11:11
64 Philip Kammer M60 Cosmic 03:13:34
65 Graham Aitken M Garioch Gazelles 03:13:38
66 Alastair Matthewson M50 Highland HR 03:14:04
67 Charlie Ritchie M60 Cambridge+Coleridge 03:15:02
68 Rachel McCuaig F40 Nairn RR 03:15:44
69 Ian McCuaig M50 Nairn RR 03:15:44
70 Heather Young F Carnethy 03:18:14
71 Jane Oliver F50 Deeside Runners 03:26:34
72 David Oliver M50 Deeside Runners 03:27:23
73 Hilary Spenceley F50 Carnethy 03:29:54
74 Jenny Henderson F Highland HR 03:30:48
75 Hugh McPherson M60 Tinto HR 03:31:20
76 Rodolphe Veyer M U/a Oldmeldrum 03:32:58
77 John Cox M60 Middleton H 03:33:07
78 Blair Garrett M Calder Valley FR 03:33:42