Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/07/2015 – Widdop





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Darren Kay V40 CVFR 00:49:37
2 Christian Holmes V40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:50:53
3 Jack Wood M Ilkley Harriers 00:53:04
4 Ed Hyland M Stainland Lions 00:53:14
5 Ged Callan M Bingley Harriers 00:53:53
6 Brendon Taylor V40 00:54:23
7 Dale Grimshaw M Trawden AC 00:54:33
8 Alan Walsh M Wharfedale Harriers 00:56:30
9 Jonathan Collins M Stainland Lions 00:56:45
10 Tristan Sheard V40 CVFR 00:56:58
11 Kirt Livesey V45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:57:26
12 Ste Brock V40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:57:34
13 Andrew Webster M 00:57:55
14 Giles Simon M CVFR 00:58:50
15 Neil Hardiman V45 Clayton-le-Moors 00:59:07
16 Ed Wolstenholme M Stadium Runners 00:59:55
17 John Allan M Todmorden Harriers 01:00:03
18 Andrew Armstrong V45 Clayton-le-Moors 01:00:19
19 John Killerby M CVFR 01:01:04
20 Robert Bolton V45 01:01:08
21 Jake Ackroyd M CVFR 01:01:25
22 Jack Bridger M CVFR 01:01:40
23 Chris Whitbrook M Clayton-le-Moors 01:02:22
24 Jonathan Emberton V50 CVFR 01:02:34
25 Gayle Sugden FV40 CVFR 01:02:40
26 Robert Tyson M Todmorden Harriers 01:02:56
27 David Ellis M 01:03:01
28 Ronnie Turner V55 Rossendale 01:03:02
29 Haffy Kaye U23 Trawden AC 01:03:03
30 Andrew Braithwaite V40 Trawden AC 01:03:04
31 Richard Brown V50 Stainland Lions 01:03:45
32 Richard Ingram V40 CVFR 01:03:51
33 Michael Coe V50 Queensbury 01:03:52
34 Alan Dorrington V45 Clayton-le-Moors 01:03:57
35 Nicholas Blunt V45 01:04:10
36 David Beels V60 CVFR 01:04:53
37 Craig Neville V45 01:05:05
38 Andrew Lee V40 Rossendale 01:05:21
39 Rebecca Patrick FV45 Todmorden Harriers 01:05:31
40 Colin Gilmour V55 01:05:42
41 John Boothman V50 Barlick FR 01:05:48
42 James Williamson M Trawden AC 01:05:57
43 Andy Bradley V45 Clayton-le-Moors 01:06:24
44 Jennifer Hird F Barlick FR 01:06:27
45 Angela Donlan FV40 Barlick FR 01:07:10
46 Darren Rushton V45 Clayton-le-Moors 01:07:13
47 Marc Dobney V45 01:07:18
48 Tim Clegg V55 Keighley & Craven 01:07:29
49 Nigel Webster V50 Clayton-le-Moors 01:07:51
50 George Chilcott M 01:08:23
51 Toby Sydes V45 CVFR 01:08:25
52 Mickey Griffin V40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:08:27
53 Tom Root V40 01:08:32
54 Stephen Milner V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:08:47
55 David Bufton M 01:08:47
56 Richard Crossland V55 01:08:54
57 Jackie Scarf FV50 CVFR 01:08:55
58 Graham Barnes V60 01:09:52
59 Rose George FV45 Kirkstall Harriers 01:10:15
60 Mark Smith V40 NFR 01:10:30
61 Rachel Johnston FV50 CVFR 01:10:33
62 John McDonald V50 Trawden AC 01:10:35
63 Robert Halstead V55 Todmorden Harriers 01:11:01
64 Dick Spendlove V65 CVFR 01:11:07
65 James Kershaw M CVFR 01:11:46
66 Ben Holmes M Todmorden Harriers 01:11:50
67 Simon Hosan V45 01:12:01
68 Jim Jones V50 Helsby 01:12:35
69 Paul Haigh M CVFR 01:12:46
70 Andrew Foster V45 Clayton-le-Moors 01:12:51
71 Andrew Hollas V45 Accrington RR 01:12:59
72 Lee Hipwell V40 Queensbury 01:13:29
73 Ian Ringrose V50 01:13:36
74 Adam Wallwork M Trawden AC 01:13:42
75 John Coates V50 01:13:46
76 Jane Leonard FV55 Todmorden Harriers 01:13:52
77 Mark McConville V40 Trawden AC 01:14:14
78 Arthur Warren V60 01:14:23
79 Paul Hindle V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:17:03
80 Matt Fielding M Queensbury 01:17:08
81 Graeme Woodward V55 CVFR 01:17:27
82 Andrew Howarth V55 Clayton-le-Moors 01:18:22
83 Anthony Macro V55 Trawden AC 01:18:25
84 Aileen Baldwin FV60 Stainland Lions 01:18:55
85 Nick Harris V65 Rossendale 01:19:05
86 Bill Hunter V65 Holmfirth 01:20:02
87 Kirsty Patten F Todmorden Harriers 01:20:10
88 Andrew Biddle V60 West Pennine Runners 01:20:34
89 Graham Schofield V60 Chorley 01:20:57
90 Chris Preston FV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:21:23
91 Rob Myers V55 Baildon Runners 01:21:27
92 Gloria Ayuso FV40 CVFR 01:21:28
93 Wayne McIntosh M Trawden AC 01:21:57
94 Robin Gray V50 01:22:02
95 Nigel Shaw V50 Baildon Runners 01:22:15
96 Craig Smith V50 01:22:24
97 Graham Breeze V70 Wharfedale Harriers 01:22:42
98 Ian Hartman V65 Baildon Runners 01:22:50
99 Susan Bladon FV55 CVFR 01:22:54
100 Reena Mistry F Eccleshill RR 01:24:37
101 Neil Wallace V40 Pudsey Pacers 01:25:13
102 Anne Milner FV45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:25:55
103 Robert Hirst V60 Clayton-le-Moors 01:26:48
104 Helen Hage FV40 01:27:29
105 Sonia Pascal FV45 01:27:40
106 Clare Harris FV55 Todmorden Harriers 01:27:53
107 Kate Pope F CVFR 01:29:14
108 Hilary Farren FV50 Rossendale 01:31:15
109 Duncan Watson M 01:32:26
110 Elizabeth Allison FV50 Trawden AC 01:37:46
111 Adrienne Olszewska FV45 Clayton-le-Moors 01:38:53
112 Kate Walter FV50 Baildon Runners 01:40:53
113 Rachel Whitaker FV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:41:16
114 Linda Carey FV55 Baildon Runners 01:41:33