Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/07/2015 – Tal Y Fan





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rob Grantham M40 Pensby 01:09:36
2 Jez Brown M40 Buckley 01:10:58
3 Tim Budd M Glossopdale Harriers 01:11:42
4 Hugh O'Donnell M Eryri 01:12:12
5 Simon Edwards M40 Buckley 01:13:57
6 Mark Davies M40 NWRRC 01:14:16
7 Paul Jones M40 Eryri 01:14:28
8 Karl Steinegger M Ambleside AC 01:14:57
9 Dan Collister M 01:15:18
10 Alasdair Cowell M40 Glossopdale Harriers 01:17:05
11 Andy Pritchard M40 Buckley 01:19:12
12 Sion Harlow M Eryri 01:19:22
13 Rory O'Donnell M 01:19:32
14 Sarah Ridgway F40 Run Snowdonia 01:19:37
15 Russell Owen M50 Eryri 01:20:30
16 Alan Jones M Meirionnydd 01:21:07
17 Gavin Mart M 01:21:28
18 Leon Davies M NWRRC 01:21:35
19 Arwel Lewis M50 Eryri 01:21:45
20 Derek Weaver M60 Eryri 01:21:51
21 Michael Belshaw M50 Eryri 01:22:23
22 Mark Jones M40 Colwyn Bay AC 01:25:16
23 Chris Wilcox M60 Clwydian Range Runners 01:25:53
24 Michael Reynolds M40 Mercia 01:25:57
25 Simon Adams M 01:27:07
26 Richard Watson M Colwyn Bay AC 01:27:39
27 Joe Cooper M Denbigh Harriers 01:28:07
28 Richard Borne M40 Mysteruns 01:28:20
29 Craig Walker M FRA 01:29:28
30 Gemma Brown F NWRRC 01:29:41
31 David Green M Pensby 01:30:09
32 Stuart McDonald M Eryri 01:31:19
33 Alan French M60 Wrexham 01:31:35
34 Ruth Metcalfe F40 Eryri 01:31:52
35 Ian Taylor M40 Colwyn Bay AC 01:32:27
36 Christopher Williams M50 Colwyn Bay AC 01:32:31
37 James Wan M NWRRC 01:33:02
38 Nich Bradley M40 Meirionnydd 01:34:14
39 Terry Coleman M50 01:34:18
40 Phil Gillard M50 Helsby 01:34:28
41 Neil Hindle M60 WFRA 01:34:51
42 Arfon Hughes M40 Meirionnydd 01:36:41
43 Stephen Price Jones M MWRRC 01:36:54
44 Sean Gavin M40 NWRRC 01:39:23
45 Thomas Rutherford M50 Pensby 01:42:56
46 Linda Jones F50 Wrexham 01:43:18
47 Maldwyn Evans M50 Eryri 01:44:31
48 Geoffrey Fielding M70 Eryri 01:45:37
49 Jo Collister F 01:46:37
50 Graham McVey M40 01:46:50
51 Emyr Davies M70 Eryri 01:47:30
52 Stuart Elliott M40 01:47:45
53 Alistair Jacob M50 West 4 Harriers 01:49:13
54 Dafydd Owen M60 Prestatyn 01:54:55
55 Dei Jones M60 Eryri 01:57:51
56 Paul Baxendale M50 02:00:30
57 Stephen Wiggins M Helsby 02:02:38