Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/07/2015 – Langdale Gala Under Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark Addison MSEN Helm Hill 10:49:00
2 Chris Richards MSEN Helm Hill 11:01:00
3 Tim Cowin MV40 Howgill Harriers 11:45:00
4 Joseph Dugdale MU17 CFR 11:47:00
5 Neil Talbot MSEN 11:57:00
6 Tom Tipping MV40 Helm Hill 12:15:00
7 Ben Edmonson MU14 Broughton 12:17:00
8 Harry Greenbank MU17 CFR 12:21:00
9 Luke Bowen MU17 Ambleside 12:44:00
10 Jack Edmonson MU17 Ambleside 12:54:00
11 Matthew Proctor MU17 CFR 12:57:00
12 Calvin Routledge MV40 12:59:00
13 Chloe Rylance LU14 Ambleside 13:06:00
14 Sharon Taylor LSEN Helm Hill 13:32:00
15 Alistair Fisher MSEN Manchester Tri 13:35:00
16 Greg Meschino MSEN 13:40:00
17 John Bagge MV50 Helm Hill 13:48:00
18 Hamish Armitt MU14 Gifford 13:58:00
19 Matt Foxwell MSEN Kendal AC 13:59:00
20 Archie Hodgeon MU14 14:08:00
21 Katie Thurlow LU17 Helm Hill 14:14:00
22 Josh Roelants MU14 Helm Hill 14:18:00
23 Wil Jones MU14 CFR 14:22:00
24 Harry Sanderson MU14 Ambleside 14:23:00
25 Mark McGlincy MV40 Keswick AC 14:25:00
26 Mia Easthope LU14 CFR 14:26:00
27 Stuart Allan MV40 Helm Hill 14:29:00
28 Georgia Stevens LU17 Helm Hill 14:58:00
29 Lottie Bearwood LU14 15:04:00
30 Lewis Bowness MU14 15:07:00
31 Anthony Bowness MV40 15:08:00
32 Joe Edmonson MU17 Ambleside 15:12:00
33 Maia Domurty LU14 Helm Hill 15:29:00
34 Emelia Stevens LU14 Helm Hill 15:30:00
35 Andrew Bennett MV40 Helm Hill 15:31:00
36 Barry Scholes MV60 Settle Harriers 15:56:00
37 Courtney Hutchinson LU14 Ambleside 16:41:00
38 Matt Ibbitson MSEN 16:42:00
39 Mick Leddy MV50 Howgill Harriers 16:47:00
40 Paul Davies MV40 16:48:00
41 Tim Winder MV50 16:55:00
42 Cole Kirby MU14 17:00:00
43 Harry Sidaway MU14 CFR 17:02:00
44 Neil Sidaway MV50 CFR 17:03:00
45 Chris Moor MV40 17:10:00
46 Edmund Boxall MSEN 17:41:00
47 Erin Bagge LU14 Helm Hill 17:58:00
48 Ben Price MSEN 18:10:00
49 Raj Madhas MV40 Wharfedale 18:15:00
50 Sarah Folks LV40 18:18:00
51 Gavin Laisby MSEN 18:52:00
52 Kat Evans LSEN Ambleside 19:00:00
53 Siri Garner LU14 19:11:00
54 Lucy Ferris LU14 19:12:00
55 Gaby Ansell LU14 Helm Hill 19:15:00
56 Carolyn Meschino LSEN 19:53:00
57 Jason Middleton MV40 Horwich RMT 20:18:00
58 Claire Ives LSEN 21:45:00
59 Kevin Lee MV50 Blackhill Bounders 23:03:00
60 Santa Tayforth LSEN 35:00:00
61 Nicola Marsh LV40 35:00:00