Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/06/2015 – Wharfedale Trail 1/2 Marathon





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Frank Beresford M Otley AC 01:29:50
2 Julian Hood MV35 Skipton AC 01:31:21
3 Darren King MV45 Clowne RRC 01:31:40
4 Will Morris MV35 Airecentre Pacers RC 01:32:23
5 Tim Street M Holmfirth Harriers AC 01:35:32
6 Mike Jefferies M Richmond & Zetland Harriers 01:35:42
7 Daniel Wilkinson MV35 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:36:01
8 Gareth Briggs MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:37:05
9 James Nobles M 01:37:24
10 Ben Sheppard MV35 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:37:35
11 Thomas Randall MV35 Wakefield Triathlon Club 01:37:52
12 James Clark MV35 Pudsey Pacers RC 01:37:58
13 Ed Williams MV35 01:38:51
14 Steve Webb MV50 Valley Striders AC 01:39:31
15 Craig Jeffery MV40 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 01:40:08
16 Mark Mon-Williams MV50 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:41:53
17 David Stoneman MV35 Skyrac AC 01:42:01
18 Paul Carman MV35 Wharfedale Harriers 01:42:13
19 Scott Watson M 01:42:30
20 Danny Beech M 01:43:04
21 Rob Olliver MV35 Vale Royal AC 01:43:17
22 Stuart Dunbar MV50 Saltaire Striders 01:43:46
23 Craig Pritchard MV35 Skyrac AC 01:43:49
24 Daniel Bright MV40 01:44:02
25 Lewis Holloway MV45 Beverley AC 01:44:23
26 Chris Easton MV35 Chapel Allerton Runners 01:44:31
27 Martin Hartley MV35 FRA 01:44:35
28 Richard Wheeler MV45 Valley Hill Runners 01:45:15
29 Leigh Hinchliffe MV40 Pudsey Pacers RC 01:45:34
30 Paul Simpson MV40 Leeds & Bradford TC 01:46:09
31 Jonathan Sinclair MV50 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:46:26
32 Paul Scofield MV40 Bishops Stortford RC 01:46:31
33 John Parkin MV40 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:46:49
34 Mike Hill MV45 Wilmslow RC 01:47:04
35 Mark Holt MV40 Wetherby Runners 01:47:17
36 Karen Pickles FV40 Pudsey Pacers RC 01:47:25
37 Andrew Connelly M York Acorn RC 01:47:38
38 Sarah Louise Cumber FV40 Halifax Harriers & AC 01:47:52
39 Dan Withers M 01:47:57
40 Gareth Holme M Baildon Runners 01:48:01
41 Chris Longstaff MV40 Baildon Runners 01:48:14
42 John Turpin MV40 Spenborough & District AC 01:48:19
43 Lorena Lozano F 01:48:54
44 Nick Keen MV35 Chapel Allerton Runners 01:48:57
45 Myra Jones F Valley Striders AC 01:49:06
46 Robert Bolton MV45 FRA 01:49:10
47 Peter Coates MV35 01:49:24
48 Lukas Lee MV45 Keighley & Craven AC 01:49:31
49 Michael Coe MV50 Queensbury RC 01:49:47
50 Rebecca Cesar De Sa FV35 Skyrac AC 01:49:59
51 Paul Calderbank MV55 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:50:06
52 Joel Wood M 01:50:15
53 Lio Achard MV40 Horsforth Harriers 01:50:20
54 Rowan Scott M Agile Orange 01:50:28
55 David Chandler M Ilkley Harriers AC 01:50:39
56 Darren Parker MV45 Skyrac AC 01:50:56
57 Gavin Smith M Skipton AC 01:51:09
58 James Hingley M Horsforth Harriers 01:51:16
59 Richard Quinn M Hyde Park Harriers 01:51:22
60 Nick Hamlin M 01:51:34
61 Richard Howcroft MV45 Kimberworth Striders RC 01:52:22
62 Deborah Gowans FV50 Accrington Road Runners 01:52:24
63 Ian Knight MV45 01:53:30
64 Martyn Pollitt MV50 Burnden Road Runners 01:53:46
65 Luke Meleschko MV35 Halifax Harriers & AC 01:53:48
66 Daniel Taylor MV40 01:53:49
67 David Allison MV40 Chapel Allerton Runners 01:53:54
68 Michael Duffield MV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:53:57
69 Mark Jordan MV60 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:54:05
70 Jann Smith FV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:54:11
71 Graham Jones MV50 Valley Striders AC 01:54:16
72 David Nutton MV50 Halifax Harriers & AC 01:54:47
73 Chris Smith MV40 Hyde Park Harriers 01:54:54
74 Mark Bryant M 01:55:13
75 Neil Scruton MV65 Scarborough AC 01:55:38
76 Tom Button MV40 Valley Striders AC 01:55:53
77 Richard Stone MV45 Saltaire Striders 01:55:58
78 Sally Houghton FV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:56:08
79 Nick Dybeck MV55 FRA 01:56:14
80 Mick McKenna MV65 Dallam Running Club 01:56:24
81 John Spencer MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:56:37
82 William Fish M 01:56:44
83 Melanie Blackhurst FV50 Todmorden Harriers & AC 01:56:58
84 Dave Robson MV40 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:57:04
85 Michael Dean MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:57:06
86 Simon Frazer MV40 Saltaire Striders 01:57:10
87 Tom Worboys MV35 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:57:12
88 Scott Leach MV40 Horsforth Fellandale Club 01:57:21
89 Ben Joynson MV35 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:57:35
90 Ann-Marie Bulcock FV45 Skipton AC 01:57:38
91 Eleanor Kitchen F Bingley Harriers & AC 01:57:41
92 Steve Curtis MV55 Keighley & Craven AC 01:57:47
93 Oliver Barnes MV35 01:57:49
94 Steven Andrews MV40 Barnsley Harriers 01:58:39
95 Mark Woodhead MV50 Valley Striders AC 01:58:41
96 Martin Gebbett MV50 Horsforth Fellandale Club 01:58:55
97 Andrew Lewis MV45 Handsworth Roadhogs RC 01:59:00
98 Michael Sadler MV50 North Norfolk Beach Runners 01:59:03
99 Stephen Taylor MV45 Chapel Allerton Runners 01:59:05
100 Neil Wallace MV40 Pudsey Pacers RC 01:59:15
101 Matthew Mason MV45 Ely Runners 01:59:19
102 Paul Bayley MV35 Tring RC 01:59:30
103 Michael Shaw M 01:59:40
104 Lisa Parker FV35 Accrington Road Runners 01:59:47
105 Liga Magdalenoka-Keen FV35 Chapel Allerton Runners 01:59:49
106 Richard Irvine MV40 Valley Striders AC 01:59:53
107 Mike Howsam MV45 02:00:03
108 Andrew Roach MV35 02:00:07
109 Graeme Pittaway MV40 Beverley AC 02:00:15
110 Claire Baker FV40 Ripon Runners 02:00:22
111 Kenny Turner MV55 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 02:00:35
112 Phil Knight MV45 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:00:40
113 Tom Barnard M 02:00:42
114 Anthony Philbin MV45 Lincsquad 02:00:48
115 Graham Smith MV55 02:00:58
116 Tim Done MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 02:01:10
117 Laura Martin FV45 Otley AC 02:01:13
118 David Gorman MV50 Skipton AC 02:01:21
119 Phil Gillard MV50 Helsby (BICC) RC 02:01:26
120 Christopher Johns M 02:01:30
121 Martin Quinn MV40 Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 02:01:37
122 Chris Rainey MV45 02:01:45
123 Hubie Conway MV35 Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:01:57
124 Mark Berry MV40 Otley AC 02:02:01
125 Andy Smith M Knavesmire Harriers 02:02:04
126 Simon Wright MV50 02:02:14
127 Stephen Kirk MV40 Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:02:15
128 Anna Keys F Pudsey Pacers RC 02:02:23
129 Tom Bennett Britton MV40 02:02:29
130 Mark Dixson MV50 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:02:40
131 Nolan Tucker MV35 02:03:07
132 Adam Dutton MV45 02:03:09
133 Mick Monkman MV40 02:03:17
134 Ian Cross MV50 NYP Tri 02:03:38
135 Stephen Pickard MV55 Baildon Runners 02:03:47
136 John Lovell MV40 02:03:50
137 John Richardson MV45 Handsworth Roadhogs RC 02:04:14
138 Charles Colby MV40 Bowland Fell Runners 02:04:18
139 Richard Bell MV45 Wetherby Runners 02:04:24
140 Nick Done MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 02:04:28
141 Raymond McArthur MV60 Meltham AC 02:04:40
142 Matt Tupling MV40 Airecentre Pacers RC 02:04:43
143 Susan Gledhill FV40 Stainland Lions RC 02:04:47
144 Mark Utley MV45 Kimberworth Striders RC 02:04:49
145 Isaline Kneale FV45 Burnden Road Runners 02:04:53
146 James Dickinson MV40 Baildon Runners 02:05:02
147 Mark Webley MV40 02:05:07
148 Oliver Reed MV45 02:05:09
149 Nicolas Kendall M 02:05:11
150 Guy Leech MV45 Ackworth Road Runners 02:05:15
151 David Beech MV50 02:05:22
152 Richard Adcock MV45 Valley Striders AC 02:06:00
153 Linda Morgan-Roach F 02:06:13
154 Jeremy Wright MV50 Saltaire Striders 02:06:21
155 Jonathan Lane MV40 Winterburn Harriers 02:06:30
156 Samantha Harris FV35 Valley Striders AC 02:06:38
157 Peter White MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 02:06:42
158 Loris Dell'Amico MV40 Saltaire Striders 02:06:51
159 Paul Cotton MV50 Todmorden Harriers & AC 02:07:16
160 Andrew Noble MV35 Wakefield Triathlon Club 02:07:25
161 Andy Holland MV50 02:08:02
162 Chantal Busby FV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:08:04
163 Carol Morgan FV40 Nidd Valley 02:08:05
164 Kevin Lawson MV35 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:08:10
165 Matt Fielding MV35 Queensbury RC 02:08:18
166 Andy Virgin MV40 Handsworth Roadhogs RC 02:08:22
167 Andrew Hunt MV45 02:08:28
168 Chris Horsfall MV60 Handsworth Roadhogs RC 02:08:31
169 Mark Dean MV50 02:08:48
170 Andy Thorpe MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:09:17
171 Karen Hood FV35 Skipton AC 02:09:26
172 David Camm MV45 Activ8Tri 02:09:55
173 Elizabeth Sanderson FV35 Halifax Harriers & AC 02:10:08
174 Helen Shaw FV55 Wharfedale Harriers 02:10:18
175 Philippa Barnes FV35 Chapel Allerton Runners 02:10:37
176 Tim Cox MV55 FRA 02:10:42
177 Gary Savill MV50 Airedale Dodgers 02:10:48
178 Aileen Baldwin FV60 Stainland Lions RC 02:10:58
179 Helen Hudson FV45 Stainland Lions RC 02:11:00
180 Sarah King FV50 Skipton AC 02:11:13
181 Paul O'Rourke MV45 02:11:29
182 Andrew Wilson MV50 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:11:34
183 John Coates MV50 02:11:35
184 Timothy Knigton M Horsforth Harriers 02:11:37
185 Richard Johnson MV45 02:11:38
186 Rachel Lowther FV40 Barlick Fell Runners 02:11:44
187 Rob Bennett MV40 02:11:49
188 James MacDonald MV55 Knavesmire Harriers 02:11:55
189 James Goodman M 02:12:23
190 Brian Hugill MV45 Skipton AC 02:12:26
191 Andy Chapman Gibbs MV45 York Knavesmire Harriers 02:12:28
192 Claire Wightman FV40 Saddleworth Runners 02:12:36
193 Jan Benecke MV50 02:12:39
194 Pete Tanker MV50 02:13:12
195 Craig Wilkinson MV45 Blackburn Road Runners 02:13:20
196 Bev Thompson FV50 Trawden AC 02:13:25
197 Samantha Weatherall FV45 Kimberworth Striders RC 02:13:35
198 Sheena Jackson FV35 Ripon Runners 02:13:39
199 Sarah Goddard FV40 02:13:54
200 David Ritsob MV45 Ripon Runners 02:13:59
201 Pip Hibbs MV45 02:14:02
202 Hilary Tucker FV55 Abbey Runners Leeds 02:14:08
203 Nic Cuthbertson MV50 Chapel Allerton Runners 02:14:09
204 Andrew Lang MV45 Meltham AC 02:14:12
205 Chris Jones MV50 02:14:19
206 Paul Dainty MV45 Newport & District RC 02:14:23
207 Kenny Rowe MV60 Penistone Footpath Runners AC 02:14:26
208 Vicky Heys FV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:14:31
209 Angela Shian FV35 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:14:33
210 Joanne Hackett FV45 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 02:14:35
211 Denise McGeachy FV35 Chapel Allerton Runners 02:14:37
212 Michael Robins MV55 Valley Striders AC 02:14:39
213 Lucy Mallinson F 02:14:43
214 Jacqui Trudgill FV40 02:14:46
215 Jodie Peary F Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:14:48
216 Igs Robun MV35 Saltaire Striders 02:15:00
217 Neil Smith MV40 02:15:03
218 Jenny Discombe FV40 Chorlton Runners 02:15:16
219 Angela Paxton FV45 Keighley & Craven AC 02:15:41
220 Katrina Hamlin F 02:15:46
221 Jean Sullivan FV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:15:58
222 Angela Colby FV40 Bowland Fell Runners 02:16:03
223 Jeremy Richardson MV50 Valley Striders AC 02:16:06
224 Lisa Pipes FV40 02:16:13
225 Sarah Hayes FV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:16:33
226 Patric Gilchrist MV65 Keswick AC 02:16:36
227 Robin Stewart MV45 Meltham AC 02:16:40
228 Liz Wood FV40 Valley Striders AC 02:17:01
229 Rick Dallaston MV45 Nidd Valley Road Runners 02:17:03
230 Andrew Booth MV45 02:17:39
231 John Ingles MV45 Stainland Lions RC 02:17:59
232 James Cook MV35 Roundhay Runners 02:18:07
233 Emma David FV35 Nidd Valley Road Runners 02:18:12
234 Alan Chambers MV55 Killamarsh Kestrels RC 02:18:25
235 P Bishop MV45 02:18:29
236 David Wild MV55 Settle Harriers 02:18:31
237 Rebecca Langdon FV35 Baildon Runners 02:18:41
238 Jason Steele M Penistone Footpath Runners AC 02:18:44
239 Martin Love MV50 Saltaire Striders 02:18:46
240 Sarah Gordon FV40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 02:19:25
241 Helen Lindley FV45 Skipton AC 02:19:30
242 Sue Marshall FV50 Skipton AC 02:19:32
243 Tracy Bailey FV40 Craven Energy 02:20:00
244 Christopher Whittel MV45 Craven Energy 02:20:03
245 Sue Crabbe FV50 02:20:04
246 Steven Henderson M British Military Fitness 02:20:06
247 Amanda Shaw F Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club 02:20:08
248 Andrew Hewitson MV45 Lonsdale Fell Runners 02:20:19
249 Adam Hunt M 02:20:21
250 Susan Short FV50 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:20:30
251 Bob Jackson MV60 Valley Striders AC 02:20:39
252 James Goddard MV50 Baildon Runners 02:20:41
253 Danny Smith MV50 Roundhay Runners 02:20:51
254 Kezia Rooke F Halifax Harriers & AC 02:20:52
255 Michael Mcgoldrick MV50 Achille Ratti Climbing Club 02:20:55
256 Philip Robinson MV65 Otley AC 02:21:05
257 Colin Best MV60 Otley AC 02:21:14
258 Jane Forrest FV50 Burnden Road Runners 02:21:18
259 Colm O'Brien MV55 Burnden Road Runners 02:21:19
260 Nick Hodgkinson MV55 Otley AC 02:21:36
261 Darren Longhorn MV45 Saltaire Striders 02:21:44
262 Ian Broadbent MV40 Otley AC 02:21:50
263 Andrea Ackroyd FV45 Halifax Harriers & AC 02:21:54
264 David Eke M 02:22:05
265 Kim Holden FV50 Ripon Runners 02:22:15
266 Claire Roberts F 02:22:20
267 Oliver Oxby M 02:22:22
268 Andy Dines MV40 02:22:29
269 Laura Fleming F 02:22:31
270 Jonathan Baker MV45 Ripon Runners 02:22:34
271 Ursula McGouran FV55 Otley AC 02:22:49
272 David Ormerod MV40 02:22:59
273 Lisa Maughan FV35 Otley AC 02:23:15
274 Julie White FV40 Clowne RRC 02:23:18
275 Stephen Forrester MV40 02:23:20
276 David Ashman M 02:23:22
277 Petra Chapman Gibbs FV40 York Knavesmire Harriers 02:23:37
278 George Critchley MV55 Holcombe Harriers 02:23:52
279 Clare Wild FV35 Settle Harriers 02:23:59
280 Veronika Dolgos F 02:24:41
281 Vince Murphy MV45 Killamarsh Kestrels RC 02:24:48
282 Henri Bailey FV40 02:25:02
283 Simon Hartley MV45 02:25:03
284 Richard Jackson MV50 02:25:05
285 Gillian Markham FV55 Meltham AC 02:25:07
286 Clare Smurthwaite FV45 Keighley & Craven AC 02:25:25
287 Diane Macdonald FV45 Keighley & Craven AC 02:25:27
288 Richard Grayshon MV35 02:26:15
289 Carole Critchley FV50 Holcombe Harriers 02:26:21
290 Sarah Hudson F 02:26:32
291 Charlene Heseltine FV35 02:26:47
292 Adele Morris FV50 Kimberworth Striders RC 02:27:01
293 Ian Roberts M 02:27:24
294 Geoff Capps MV45 02:27:26
295 Toby Starr MV45 Ben Rhydding Athletics Club 02:27:41
296 David Fox MV55 Otley AC 02:27:46
297 Iain Ashman M 02:27:48
298 Jayne Fort F Ilkley Harriers AC 02:27:49
299 Tim Ayres MV50 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:28:14
300 Denise Johnson FV55 Baildon Runners 02:28:20
301 David Green MV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:28:36
302 Bernadette Cook FV45 Saltaire Striders 02:29:26
303 Nick Barnes MV35 02:29:40
304 Jon Laye MV45 Abbey Runners Leeds 02:29:42
305 Ruth Smith F 02:29:46
306 Derek Harrison MV65 02:29:50
307 Helen Brady FV40 02:30:00
308 Erin Keating F 02:30:13
309 Caroline Hibbert F 02:30:46
310 Phillip Hawkswell MV60 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:31:04
311 Chloe Glover F Stadium Runners 02:31:18
312 Tony Hart MV50 Saltaire Striders 02:31:51
313 Clinton Barnes MV45 Killamarsh Kestrels RC 02:33:00
314 Graham Schofield MV60 Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 02:33:04
315 Lisa Pearson FV45 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:33:11
316 Samantha Booth F Chapel Allerton Runners 02:33:54
317 Hannah Lupton FV35 Otley AC 02:34:08
318 Alan Ashforth MV65 Handsworth Roadhogs RC 02:34:21
319 Margaret Deacon FV45 Halifax Harriers & AC 02:34:28
320 Karen Thrippleton FV50 Trail Running Association 02:34:38
321 Linda Huart FV55 East Hull Harriers & AC 02:34:44
322 Catherine Hill FV35 Wharfedale Harriers 02:34:47
323 Alison Bell F Craven Energy Triathlon Club 02:34:49
324 W C Mayo M 02:34:51
325 Roger Watson MV40 Steel City Striders RC 02:34:53
326 Chris Atkinson FV50 02:35:02
327 Petra Bijsterveld FV50 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:35:21
328 Emma Sophie Cannell-Whiteley F 02:35:32
329 David Fountain M Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:35:34
330 Helene Wright F Spa Striders RC 02:36:04
331 Esther Hancock F 02:36:18
332 Eileen Newman FV60 Blackburn Road Runners 02:37:11
333 Jan Suddaby FV50 East Hull Harriers & AC 02:37:13
334 Margaret Keighley FV40 Blackburn Road Runners 02:37:16
335 Geoffrey White M Ilkley Harriers AC 02:37:19
336 Lorna Bowes FV45 Blackburn Road Runners 02:37:49
337 Andrew Symms MV50 02:38:09
338 Chris Holdsworth MV50 02:38:14
339 Ursula Clarke FV50 02:38:17
340 Jill Beechey FV40 Trawden AC 02:38:19
341 Natalie Clayton F Wharfedale Harriers 02:38:32
342 Maxine Roberts FV45 02:38:35
343 Jo Gibson FV35 02:39:14
344 Stephen Tindall MV50 Baildon Runners 02:39:36
345 Gordon Kaye MV60 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:40:02
346 Fiona McArthur FV60 Meltham AC 02:40:10
347 Melissa Stead FV35 Pudsey Pacers RC 02:40:32
348 Roger Kerr MV50 Newport & District RC 02:41:18
349 Sandra Dainty FV45 Newport & District RC 02:41:19
350 Becky Goulding F 02:41:24
351 Sally Wright FV50 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:42:40
352 Judy Brown FV60 02:43:16
353 Andrew McEvoy MV50 FetchEveryone RC 02:43:59
354 Becky Hull F Craven Energy 02:44:12
355 Cerin Rees MV35 02:44:14
356 Sue Bickerdike FV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:44:16
357 Jenny St Romaine FV45 Halifax Harriers & AC 02:44:18
358 Nicky Gifford FV40 Otley AC 02:44:22
359 Sarah Fuller FV40 Otley AC 02:44:23
360 Richard Hamer MV45 Otley AC 02:44:28
361 Helen Leach FV45 Knavesmire Harriers 02:44:31
362 Edward Gardner MV55 02:44:37
363 Robin Richards M 02:44:44
364 Ray Crabbe MV50 02:45:20
365 Martinus Bijl MV65 Bingley Harriers & AC 02:45:41
366 Martin Burnside MV50 FRA 02:45:58
367 Sue Williamson FV50 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:46:09
368 Helen Jacques FV50 02:46:10
369 Rebecca Scaife FV45 02:46:12
370 Richard Meredith MV45 Ben Rhydding Athletics Club 02:48:20
371 Paul Sugden MV50 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:48:36
372 Emma O'Looney FV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:48:39
373 James Bright MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 02:49:20
374 Rob Heminsley MV50 02:49:34
375 Jessica Lawless F 02:49:56
376 David Eagle MV40 02:49:58
377 Kirsty Simpson FV40 02:50:15
378 Hannah De Ath F 02:51:06
379 Abigail Bailey FV35 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:51:09
380 Sean O'Halloran MV35 Otley AC 02:52:10
381 Lucy Harker FV40 02:52:18
382 Kate Villarrubia FV40 02:52:21
383 Katherine Owens FV35 Chapel Runners 02:53:07
384 Lisa Goddard FV40 02:53:28
385 Danielle Hawnt FV40 Pudsey Runners 02:53:37
386 Emily Pearson F Ilkley Harriers AC 02:56:55
387 Gordon Charles MV65 The Fell Runners Association 02:56:58
388 Katie Hibbs FV45 02:57:00
389 Catherine Page FV50 02:57:13
390 Sarah Watson F Warrington Running Club 02:58:24
391 Denise Zachariasz FV40 Spectrum Striders RC 02:58:26
392 Jeanette Thomas FV50 02:59:43
393 Russell Thomas MV55 FRA 03:00:02
394 Suzy Larkin FV35 Bingley Harriers & AC 03:01:44
395 Rob Peat MV45 Bingley Harriers & AC 03:01:47
396 Claire Hougham FV35 Hyde Park Harriers 03:02:18
397 Bernard Foster MV65 Abbey Runners Leeds 03:02:28
398 Laura Penny FV35 Saltaire Striders 03:02:39
399 Jayne Hart FV55 Saltaire Striders 03:03:42
400 Gemma Brown FV35 03:04:59
401 Ruth Whitaker FV40 03:18:03
402 Monica Coates FV55 Rother Valley Swallows AC 03:24:27
403 Diane Eke FV55 03:24:31
404 Carmen Dojahn-Wood FV45 Dragons RC 03:24:32