Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/06/2015 – Kettlewell Anniversary





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ted Mason MSEN Wharfedale 00:37:00
2 Mark McGoldrick MSEN Wharfedale 00:37:24
3 Nick Charlesworth MV40 Wharfedale 00:37:46
4 Christian Holmes MV40 Wharfedale 00:39:33
5 Phil Livermore MSEN North Leeds 00:40:20
6 Andy Robertshaw MV40 Otley 00:40:39
7 Dan Wilkinson MSEN Ilkley 00:42:03
8 Mark Irvine MSEN Bowland 00:42:06
9 Tom Gomersall MSEN Bingley 00:42:35
10 Charlie Murgatroyd MSEN UA 00:42:59
11 Dave McGuire MV40 Wharfedale 00:43:45
12 Jason Helmsley MV40 Wharfedale 00:43:53
13 Andy Preedy MV40 Rossendale 00:44:15
14 Joel Dalby MSEN Skipton 00:45:04
15 Rob Furness MSEN Horsforth 00:45:31
16 Tim Harvey MV40 Nidd Valley 00:45:55
17 Paul Calderbank MV50 Ilkley 00:46:14
18 Marcus Preedy MSEN Rossendale 00:46:27
19 Richard Foster MSEN North Leeds 00:46:30
20 Dave Copping MV40 Keighley 00:46:34
21 Alan Hirons MV40 North Leeds 00:46:42
22 Charles Casey MSEN Tyne Bridge 00:47:17
23 Gary Bastow MV50 Ripon 00:47:21
24 David Fountain MSEN Harrogate 00:47:23
25 Philip Birch MV40 Harrogate 00:47:26
26 David Chandler MSEN Ilkley 00:47:33
27 Nick Andralosc MV50 Harrogate 00:48:18
28 Nick Rhodes MV40 UA 00:48:46
29 Ben Karlin MSEN Farsley Flyers 00:48:47
30 Paul Harris MV60 North Leeds 00:49:49
31 Graham Bird MV50 Wharfedale 00:50:07
32 Martin Farrar MV50 Wharfedale 00:50:14
33 Matthew Hird MSEN Wharfedale 00:50:28
34 John Thompson MV50 Wharfedale 00:50:31
35 Chantal Busby LV40 Ilkley 00:50:34
36 Randolph Haggerty MV40 Kirkstall 00:50:55
37 Stephen Kirk MV40 Harrogate 00:50:57
38 Mark Jordan MV60 Harrogate 00:51:10
39 Nigel Weaver MV50 Clayton Le Moors 00:51:36
40 Tony Shepherd MV50 Wharfedale 00:51:37
41 Martin Roberts MV50 Todmorden 00:51:39
42 Mark David MV50 Nidd Valley 00:52:12
43 Martyn Price MV50 Harrogate 00:52:20
44 Helen Price LV40 Harrogate 00:52:30
45 Andrew Ellwood MV50 Skipton 00:52:36
46 Kevin Walker MV50 UA 00:52:41
47 Theo Jonathan Gibson MV50 Wharfedale 00:53:15
48 Lionel Sands MV60 UA 00:53:46
49 Sam Butterfield MSEN Farsley Flyers 00:53:48
50 Michael Shaw-Bray MV40 Wharfedale 00:54:33
51 Jonathan Lane MV40 Winterburn Harriers 00:54:33
52 Pablo Gonzalez MSEN UA 00:54:49
53 Dan Oxtoby MV40 Harrogate 00:54:56
54 Lynn Whittaker LV50 Wharfedale 00:55:59
55 Peter Edwards MV50 Harrogate 00:56:05
56 Chris Buck MSEN UA 00:56:22
57 Hillary Tucker LV50 Abbey Runners 00:56:29
58 Rob Myers MV50 Baildon 00:56:46
59 Phil Robinson MV50 Nidd Valley 00:57:16
60 Lisa Holmes LSEN Wharfedale 00:59:39
61 Lucy Mallinson LSEN Wharfedale 00:59:39
62 Graham Breeze MV70 Wharfedale 01:00:18
63 Sue Morley LV60 Ilkley 01:00:21
64 Adam Mason MSEN UA 01:01:01
65 Sarah Golden LV40 Nidd Valley 01:01:07
66 Paul Sessford MV40 Keighley 01:01:11
67 Elizabeth Sandell LSEN Harrogate 01:10:19
68 Sean O'Hallohan MSEN Otley 01:18:44
69 Jill Buckley LSEN Kirkstall 01:26:21
70 Carmen Dojan-Wood LV40 Dragons RC 01:26:22