Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/07/2015 – Skiddaw





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Steve Hebblethwaite Male Open Keswick AC 01:10:28
2 Jon Bowie Male Open Mercia Fell Runners 01:11:18
3 John Rocke Male Open Dark Peak Runners 01:15:07
4 Luke Maude Male Open Barlick Fell Runners 01:15:44
5 Nick Treitl Male Open Barlick Fell Runners 01:15:56
6 Calum Tinnion Male Open Ellenborough RC 01:16:36
7 Spencer Riley MV40 Wharfedale 01:16:56
8 PETER George Male Open Keswick AC 01:17:07
9 Gwyn Bellamy Male Open Westerlands 01:17:18
10 Paul Neild MV40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:17:56
11 Jon Smith Male Open Calder Valley FR 01:18:15
12 Harvey Lord Male Open Blackcombe Runners 01:18:29
13 Phil Livermore Male Open North Leeds Fell Runners 01:19:17
14 Carl Aveyard Male Open Mercia Fell Runners 01:20:13
15 Peter Winterbottom MV40 Borrowdale F.R. 01:20:43
16 Roger Sillito Male Open Lack Fell RC 01:20:48
17 Lindsey Brindle Female Open Horwich 01:21:02
18 Chris Roberts Male Open York Knavesmire Harriers 01:22:18
19 Tim Ripper Male Open Blackcombe Runners 01:23:06
20 Virgil Barton MV40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:23:13
21 Carl Pryce MV50 Cosmics 01:23:18
22 Jack Simpson Male Open Unattached 01:24:19
23 Jonathan Marchant MV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:24:25
24 James Callender Male Open Westerlands 01:25:24
25 Catherine Spurden Female Open Keswick AC 01:25:36
26 Phil Winskill Male Open Keswick AC 01:25:59
27 Barry Atkinson MV50 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:26:34
28 John Nicoll MV40 Keswick AC 01:27:13
29 Andy Mcmurdo Male Open Pennine 01:27:17
30 Nick Lancaster MV60 Derwent AC 01:28:09
31 David Bagot Male Open Clayton Le Moors 01:28:20
32 Gary Lane MV40 Coniston 01:29:33
33 Brian Walton MV60 Horwich 01:30:34
34 Rhys Morris Male Open Unattached 01:30:59
35 Stephen Livermore Male Open Unattached 01:31:12
36 Shelli Gordon Female Open New Marske Harriers 01:31:21
37 Peter Daly MV40 Pennine 01:31:30
38 Howard Darwin MV40 Rotherham Harriers 01:31:40
39 Stephen Pugh MV40 Esk Valley 01:31:44
40 David Mccabe MV40 Trawden AC 01:32:20
41 Tom Loan Male Open Keswick AC 01:32:35
42 Gerard Mulgrew MV40 Ellenborough RC 01:32:39
43 Simon Reed MV50 Dark Peak Runners 01:33:12
44 Dave Kershaw MV50 Chorley Athletic & Tri 01:33:26
45 Steven Jones Male Open Keswick AC 01:33:28
46 James Gray Male Open St Theresas AC 01:33:43
47 Eddie Fletcher Male Open Keswick AC 01:33:56
48 Rowan Wood Male Open Lonsdale 01:33:58
49 Ivan Holroyd MV40 Keswick AC 01:34:13
50 David Ryder Male Open Unattached 01:34:17
51 Greg Mcnally MV40 High Peak Cycles 01:34:18
52 Scott Leach MV40 Horsforth Fellandale 01:34:37
53 Micheal Salkeld Male Open Eden Runners 01:34:46
54 Stephen Brown MV40 Ellenborough RC 01:35:04
55 Ian Mcdougall MV50 Cumberland AC 01:35:06
56 Michael Toman MV50 Rossendale 01:35:11
57 Caroline Muhamad FV40 Unattached 01:35:14
58 Natallie Hawkrigg FV40 Northern Fells 01:35:53
59 Robert Goulsbro Male Open Stockport Harriers 01:36:13
60 Liam Smith Male Open Unattached 01:36:30
61 Alex Roberts Male Open Cumberland AC 01:36:57
62 Stewart Kemp MV60 Dark Peak Runners 01:37:07
63 Nick Wadd MV40 Quakers RC 01:37:23
64 Peter German Male Open Helm Hill Runners 01:37:44
65 Gilles Perrier MV40 Derwent AC 01:38:06
66 Stephen Burrows MV40 Unattached 01:38:16
67 Paul Rawlinson MV50 FRA 01:38:21
68 Andrew Lee MV40 Rossendale 01:38:30
69 Lucy Stobbart Female Open Cumberland AC 01:38:43
70 Ewen Kerridge Male Under 20 Deeside Runners 01:38:53
71 Nick Kerry MV50 Westbury 01:39:08
72 Trudy Beetham FV40 Keswick AC 01:39:22
73 Joe Mellor MV40 Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club 01:39:42
74 Suzanne Budgett FV50 Horwich 01:40:00
75 Aaron Gourley Male Open Elvet Striders 01:40:27
76 Derek Mchugh MV50 Teviotdale 01:40:38
77 Gerrard Meneaud MV60 Ambleside A.C. 01:41:11
78 Richard Wheeler MV40 Unattached 01:41:19
79 Randolph Haggerty MV40 Kirkstall Harriers 01:41:37
80 Kevin Walker MV50 Unattached 01:41:48
81 Alan Davidson MV50 Nidd Valley 01:42:44
82 Stephen Huyton Male Open Newburgh 01:43:07
83 William Taylor MV50 Rossendale 01:43:31
84 Ian Grimshaw MV50 Derwent AC 01:43:35
85 Trevor Symonds MV50 FRA 01:44:29
86 Mike Troup MV60 Ambleside A.C. 01:44:38
87 Jane Greening FV40 Tynedale Harriers 01:44:57
88 PAUL Weaving MV50 Cumberland F.R. 01:45:14
89 Anthony Joyce Male Open Unattached 01:46:07
90 Jane Kerridge FV60 Deeside Runners 01:47:09
91 Richard Jones Male Open St Theresas AC 01:47:33
92 Paul Hills MV50 Pennine 01:51:56
93 Terry Nichol MV60 Unattached 01:51:56
94 Kim Clark FV50 Keswick AC 01:52:02
95 Lesley Malarkey FV60 Keswick AC 01:52:23
96 Lindsay Buck FV50 Cumberland F.R. 01:52:27
97 David Ormerod MV40 Unattached 01:52:47
98 Stephen Horseman MV40 Darlington Harriers 01:52:52
99 Stephen Grey MV50 Unattached 01:53:43
100 Annalee Paterson Female Open Derwent AC 01:55:36
101 Les Hill MV50 Dumfries Running Club 01:55:53
102 Stuart Gall Male Open St Theresas AC 01:55:55
103 John Lee MV50 Saddleworth Harriers 01:56:27
104 Tom Gallagher Male Open Unattached 01:57:45
105 Paul Walsh MV70 Bowland Fell Runners 01:59:36
106 Brian Emms MV60 Newbury Runners 01:59:45
107 Richard Treitl MV60 Barlick Fell Runners 02:00:55
108 Martin Walsh MV60 Bowland Fell Runners 02:00:58
109 Alan Creighton MV50 Annan & District A.C. 02:01:05
110 Ian Lindner Male Open Unattached 02:01:11
111 Bev Faulder FV40 Seaton 02:01:13
112 Brian Barnes MV50 Chorlton Runners 02:04:21
113 Sue Ashley FV60 Keswick AC 02:07:05
114 Richard Tait MV60 Swaledale Outdoor Club 02:07:12
115 Elizabeth Hindle FV60 Dallam R.C. 02:10:00