Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/06/2015 – Reservoir Bogs





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Logue V45 CVFR 00:50:27
2 Joseph Crossfield U23 CVFR 00:58:14
3 Dan Marsden M Stainland Lions 00:58:16
4 Neil Hardiman V45 Clayton-le-Moors 00:58:22
5 Thornton Taylor V55 Rossendale 00:58:30
6 Stephen Smithies V45 CVFR 00:58:36
7 Richard Sunderland V40 CVFR 00:58:39
8 Gayle Sugden FV40 CVFR 00:58:41
9 Robert Bolton V45 Unattached 00:58:48
10 Mark Wharton V50 CVFR 00:58:59
11 Damien Pearson M Stainland Lions 00:59:04
12 Iain Powell V40 CVFR 01:00:46
13 Dave Collins V55 Todmorden Harriers 01:01:29
14 Phil Scarf V50 CVFR 01:01:33
15 Ken Taylor V65 Rossendale 01:03:44
16 Benjamin Fellows Unattached 01:04:04
17 Malcolm McMillan Unattached 01:04:10
18 Alan Dorrington V45 Clayton-le-Moors 01:06:08
19 Lindsey Oldfield F CVFR 01:06:17
20 Ronnie Turner V50 Rossendale 01:06:38
21 Mark Shuttleworth V45 Lostock AC 01:06:56
22 Matt Fielding Queensbury 01:06:59
23 Andy Wright M CVFR 01:07:02
24 Ian Sparks V55 Unattached 01:07:08
25 Paul Taylor V45 Saddleworth 01:07:24
26 Tim Brooks V45 CVFR 01:07:54
27 Kevin Jaggar V45 Stainland Lions 01:08:00
28 Mike Wardle V55 CVFR 01:08:12
29 Dick Spendlove V65 CVFR 01:08:15
30 Richard Ingram V40 CVFR 01:10:07
31 Howard Darwin V45 Rotherham Harriers 01:10:32
32 Robert Sharkey Lostock AC 01:10:37
33 Jim Mosley V40 CVFR 01:12:06
34 James Sheard V50 Saddleworth 01:12:13
35 Dave Beels V60 CVFR 01:13:36
36 John Killerby M CVFR 01:13:38
37 Jackie Scarf FV50 CVFR 01:15:52
38 Alistair Docherty Saddleworth 01:15:58
39 Phillip Beecrodt CVFR 01:16:46
40 Graham Lloyd V50 CVFR 01:16:57
41 Paul Patrick V50 Stainland Lions 01:16:59
42 Ruth Dorrington FV45 Abbey Runners 01:17:06
43 Mark Checkley V50 Lostock AC 01:17:10
44 Peter Haines V60 Ilkley Harriers 01:17:20
45 Simon Fisher V40 CVFR 01:17:20
46 Tony Steward V60 CVFR 01:17:53
47 Jane Hodgson FV45 Saddleworth 01:19:13
48 Suzanne Darke FV40 Saddleworth 01:19:16
49 Charlie Barlow V55 Saddleworth 01:19:21
50 Graeme Woodward V55 CVFR 01:19:39
51 Ben Crowther V40 Todmorden Harriers 01:20:19
52 Toby Sydes V45 CVFR 01:20:20
53 Lee Hipwell V40 Queensbury 01:20:34
54 Richard Blakeley V70 Todmorden Harriers 01:20:44
55 Rachael Crossland FU23 CVFR 01:20:54
56 Jill Davies FV60 Saddleworth 01:22:06
57 Aileen Baldwin FV60 Stainland Lions 01:26:29
58 Anna McMillan F Unattached 01:28:22
59 Neil Palmer V50 Keighley & Craven 01:29:25
60 Keith Markley V55 Wigston Phoenix 01:29:30
61 Jim Goddard V50 Baildon Runners 01:29:31
62 Tania Brandon FV45 Wigston Phoenix 01:29:34
63 Philip Jones V55 CVFR 01:29:37
64 Paul Speed V40 Lostock AC 01:29:43
65 Carolyn Shimwell F CVFR 01:36:42
66 Graham Davy V55 CVFR 01:37:43
67 Louise Stunell FV45 Unattached 01:37:47
68 Andy Mason V50 Springfield Striders 01:39:05
69 Peter Ehrhardt V65 Todmorden Harriers 01:39:55
70 Ross Popper V50 Unattached 01:39:56
71 Peter Sylvester V55 Wigston Phoenix 01:42:35
72 Reg Czudek V60 Todmorden Harriers 01:42:51
73 John Mason V60 Wigston Phoenix 01:43:09
74 Philippa James FV50 Rotherham Harriers 01:43:13
75 Kate Walter FV50 Baildon Runners 01:48:42
76 Linda Carey FV55 Baildon Runners 01:49:02
77 Monica Boland FV45 Saddleworth 02:01:34