Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/06/2015 – Tom Tittiman





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Logue V45 CVFR 00:28:06
2 Joseph Crossfield U23 CVFR 00:28:38
3 Jon Smith M CVFR 00:30:34
4 Jonathan Collins M Stainland Lions 00:30:45
5 Stephen Smithies V45 CVFR 00:30:49
6 Martin Howard U16 CVFR 00:31:03
7 Ben Crowther V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:31:15
8 Tristan Sheard V40 CVFR 00:31:18
9 David Ryder M Unattached 00:31:26
10 Dan Marsden M Stainland Lions 00:31:32
11 Damien Pearson M Stainland Lions 00:31:33
12 Gordon McIntyre M Ronhill Cambuslang Harriers 00:31:57
13 Gayle Sugden FV40 CVFR 00:32:10
14 Richard Sunderland V40 CVFR 00:33:05
15 Lucy Collins F Stainland Lions 00:33:24
16 John Shorrocks M Unattached 00:33:33
17 Jo Buckley F CVFR 00:33:36
18 Nigel Crossfield V45 Halifax Harriers 00:33:37
19 Peter Kerridge V50 Todmorden Harriers 00:33:41
20 Robert Tyson M Todmorden Harriers 00:33:46
21 Rebecca Snekkenes FU23 IK Tjalve (Norway) 00:33:58
22 Phil Wells V40 CVFR 00:34:03
23 Howard Darwin V45 Rotherham Harriers 00:34:05
24 John Killerby M CVFR 00:34:22
25 Malcolm McMillan M Unattached 00:34:30
26 Andy Wright M CVFR 00:34:47
27 Andrew Walker M Todmorden Harriers 00:35:05
28 Dave Copping V45 Keighley & Craven 00:35:05
29 Anne Johnson FV50 CVFR 00:35:12
30 Stephen Booth V50 Unattached 00:35:37
31 Dick Ballantine V50 Keighley & Craven 00:35:40
32 Michael Toman V50 Rossendale 00:35:41
33 Lindsey Oldfield F CVFR 00:35:48
34 Darren Sargent V40 CVFR 00:35:52
35 Ken Taylor V65 Rossendale 00:36:28
36 Ben Beckwith M Todmorden Harriers 00:36:35
37 Idun Olaussen FU16 Halden Skiklubb (Norway) 00:36:40
38 Liam Williams M Unattached 00:36:41
39 Jake Field U23 SYO 00:37:42
40 Steve Andrews V40 Barnsley Harriers 00:37:49
41 Paul Patrick V50 Stainland Lions 00:38:13
42 Keith Markley V55 Wigston Phoenix 00:38:41
43 Kevin Jaggar V45 Stainland Lions 00:38:47
44 Toby Sydes V45 CVFR 00:38:51
45 Nathan Kennaugh M CVFR 00:39:16
46 Dean Field V50 SYO 00:39:47
47 Andy Mason V50 Springfield Striders 00:40:03
48 Graham Lloyd V50 CVFR 00:40:06
49 Lionel Sands V60 Unattached 00:40:10
50 Gillian Wisbey FV45 CVFR 00:40:11
51 Bob Howard V55 CVFR 00:40:12
52 Rachael Crossland FU23 CVFR 00:40:23
53 James Kershaw M CVFR 00:40:33
54 Aileen Baldwin FV60 Stainland Lions 00:40:39
55 Moira Alderson FV40 CVFR 00:41:02
56 Simon Fisher V55 CVFR 00:41:13
57 Tania Brandon FV45 Wigston Phoenix 00:41:17
58 Carolyn Shimwell F CVFR 00:41:52
59 Sally Chesworth FV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:42:16
60 Martin Whitehead V55 CVFR 00:43:01
61 James Cooke M CVFR 00:44:00
62 Ian Hartman V65 Baildon Runners 00:44:26
63 Gill Dickson FV40 CVFR 00:44:41
64 Susan Bladon FV55 CVFR 00:44:48
65 Harley Beecroft F CVFR 00:44:51
66 Catherine Plane FV40 Unattached 00:45:15
67 Philip Jones V55 CVFR 00:45:19
68 Kate Pope F CVFR 00:45:40
69 Ray Mooney V50 Stainland Lions 00:45:58
70 Joe Field U14 SYO 00:46:32
71 Graham Davy V55 CVFR 00:46:36
72 Robert Hirst V60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:46:46
73 Louise Stunell FV45 Unattached 00:48:19
74 Moyra Parfitt FV70 Todmorden Harriers 00:48:44
75 Claire Parfitt FV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:48:45
76 Philippa James FV50 Rotherham Harriers 00:49:09
77 John Mason V60 Wigston Phoenix 00:49:46
78 Peter Ehrhardt V65 Todmorden Harriers 00:49:57
79 Peter Sylvester V55 Wigston Phoenix 00:50:37
80 Liz Norman F CVFR 00:50:47
81 Reg Czudek V60 Todmorden Harriers 00:50:54
82 Jonathan Timmis M Unattached 00:51:20
83 Jan Fitzpatrick FV45 Todmorden Harriers 00:52:46
84 Shamin Parthas FV50 Unattached 00:52:47
85 Robin Gray V50 Unattached 00:52:50
86 Laura Timmis F Unattached 00:55:24
87 Yasmin Field FU16 SYO 00:56:56
88 Tamsin Cooke F CVFR 00:58:01