Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/07/2015 – Cragg Vale





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Owen Belby MSEN 00:29:08
2 Mike Fanning M40 Borrowdale 00:29:32
3 Jack Denton MU18 CVFR 00:30:09
4 Martin Howard MU18 CVFR 00:30:41
5 Richard Hand MSEN Stainland Lions 00:30:52
6 Alasdair Pedley MU18 00:31:06
7 Jonathan Collins MSEN Stainland Lions 00:31:16
8 Ian Symington MSEN CVFR 00:31:38
9 Tristan Sheard M40 CVFR 00:32:21
10 Andrew Driver MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:32:48
11 Andrew Worster MSEN 00:33:06
12 Jon Waller MSEN Penistone FR & AC 00:33:21
13 Nigel Crossfield M40 Halifax Harriers 00:33:44
14 Damien Pearson MSEN Stainland Lions 00:34:14
15 John Killerby MSEN CVFR 00:34:32
16 John Taylor M40 Mercia 00:34:39
17 Simon Rawnsley M40 Stainland Lions 00:34:44
18 Stephen Booth M50 00:34:52
19 Robert Bolton M40 00:34:55
20 Dave Copping M40 KCAC 00:34:57
21 Kevin Walker MSEN Newburgh Nomads 00:35:04
22 Jonathan Emberton M50 CVFR 00:35:07
23 Phil Wells M40 CVFR 00:35:16
24 William Evans MU18 Halifax Harriers 00:35:28
25 Lindsey Oldfield WSEN CVFR 00:35:31
26 David Ralphs M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:35:38
27 Jake Ackroyd MSEN CVFR 00:35:47
28 Richard Ingram M40 CVFR 00:35:57
29 Rebecca Patrick W40 Todmorden Harriers 00:36:20
30 Phil Taylor M40 Prestwich AC 00:36:27
31 Chris Standish M40 CVFR 00:36:45
32 Craig Neville M40 FRA 00:37:00
33 Darren Sargent M40 CVFR 00:37:22
34 Paul Gilbert MSEN 00:37:35
35 Rob Rawlinson M40 CVFR 00:37:40
36 Mike Dean M50 CVFR 00:37:44
37 Richard Pickles M40 00:38:02
38 Kath Brierley W50 Todmorden Harriers 00:38:14
39 Robert Halstead M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:38:23
40 Judy Howells W40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:38:28
41 Jon Sharples M60 Clayton 00:38:49
42 Heather Roome WSEN 00:39:00
43 Mark Brumler M50 Australia - International Athlete 00:39:14
44 Toby Sydes M40 CVFR 00:39:31
45 Rachael Crossland WSEN CVFR 00:39:53
46 Rachel Johnston W50 CVFR 00:40:31
47 Steve McVey M50 Kestrel Super Flyers 00:40:54
48 Jean Powell W40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:41:17
49 Ian Ringrose M40 00:41:18
50 Rebecca Sharples WSEN Cambridge University Hare & Hounds 00:41:23
51 Mark Bishop MSEN Prestwich AC 00:41:47
52 Matthew Murray MU18 CVFR 00:41:50
53 Dave Culpan M50 CVFR 00:42:17
54 Aileen Baldwin W60 Stainland Lions 00:42:33
55 Leon Severn MSEN Stainland Lions 00:43:13
56 James Kershaw MSEN CVFR 00:43:30
57 Rob Myers M50 Baildon Runners 00:43:43
58 Jane Leonard W50 Todmorden Harriers 00:43:56
59 Stella Chrisanthou W40 00:44:21
60 Robin Gray M50 00:44:35
61 Matthew Cochrane M60 Newburgh Nomads 00:45:10
62 Alan Turner M50 KCAC 00:45:17
63 Gloria Ayuso W40 CVFR 00:45:48
64 Andrew Biddle M60 West Pennine Runners 00:46:24
65 Carolyn Shimwell WSEN CVFR 00:46:35
66 Phil Lucas M40 00:47:18
67 Peter Ehrhardt M60 Todmorden Harriers 00:49:10
68 Eileen McDonagh W40 CVFR 00:49:30
69 Kate Pope WSEN CVFR 00:49:44
70 Helen Pedley W50 EPOC 00:49:59
71 Ed Talbot M60 00:50:19
72 John Cambridge M50 00:51:20
73 Hilary Farren W50 Rossendale Harriers 00:51:28
74 Angela Goulden W50 Stainland Lions 00:52:30
75 Geraint Harris M50 00:52:51
76 Andrew Shaw M45 00:53:57
77 Reg Czudek M60 Todmorden Harriers 00:56:27
78 Judith Greenwood W60 Stainland Lions 00:57:50
79 Mark Everington M60 00:57:51
80 Lesley Henderson W60 Stainland Lions 00:58:40
81 George Arnold M70 Preston Harriers 01:05:07