Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/06/2015 – Riber Run





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Peter Hodkinson M Senior Notts AC 00:30:49
2 Ben Cartwright M Senior 00:31:21
3 Chris Perry M Senior 00:31:42
4 Kieran Allanson M Senior Matlock AC 00:32:30
5 Max Wainwright M U18 00:32:38
6 Luke Beresford M Senior Ripley RC 00:33:03
7 Craig Jeffery M V40 Staffordshire Moorland 00:34:10
8 James Lurati M Senior Achille Ratti 00:34:15
9 Matthew Jones M V40 Ripley RC 00:34:18
10 Richard Smith M Senior Ashbourne 00:34:31
11 Colin Ward M V40 Ilkeston RC 00:34:33
12 Matt Lynas M V40 Shelton Striders 00:34:36
13 Ian Hunter M Senior 00:34:38
14 Edward James M Senior Belper Harriers 00:34:42
15 Kenny Malton M Senior Shelton Striders 00:34:45
16 Kieran Davis M Senior Erewash 00:34:55
17 Jonathan Hardiman M Senior Cheshire Hill Racers 00:35:08
18 Andy Dickenson M V50 Dark Peak 00:35:35
19 Chris Patterson M Senior Ashbourne 00:35:40
20 Shaun Cooper M Senior Shelton Striders 00:35:46
21 Alan Billington M V40 Belper Harriers 00:35:56
22 Robert Dennes M Senior Belper Harriers 00:36:00
23 Marcel Darling M V40 Shelton Striders 00:36:10
24 Brendan Moore M Senior Ilkeston RC 00:36:37
25 Shane Chapman M Senior South Derbys Roadrunners 00:36:40
26 Rachel Chambers F Senior Belper Harriers 00:36:43
27 Richard Nash M V40 Hatton Darts RC 00:36:49
28 Chris Pearson M V40 South Derbys Roadrunners 00:37:09
29 Andrew Watson M V40 Erewash 00:37:25
30 Robin Mitton M Senior Pennine 00:37:35
31 Craig Brown M Senior 00:37:39
32 Toby Gill M U16 Matlock AC 00:37:44
33 Dean Bethell M V40 Sinfin RC 00:37:49
34 Gabriel Hutchings M V50 Ashbourne 00:37:51
35 Steph Curtis F V40 Pennine 00:38:01
36 Kevin Charleston M Senior Porter Valley Plodders 00:38:07
37 David Horton M V40 Belper Harriers 00:38:19
38 Tom Leighton M Senior 00:39:01
39 Nicholas Bassett M V50 Staffordshire Moorland 00:39:34
40 Oli Edwards M U16 00:39:36
41 Chris Jordan M Senior Belper Harriers 00:39:39
42 Brian Warner M V40 Sinfin RC 00:39:44
43 Rose Schorah F Senior Notts Orienteering Club 00:39:53
44 Jennifer Willison F U18 Derby AC 00:40:04
45 Andrew Marsden M Senior Belper Harriers 00:40:15
46 Peter Kay M V40 00:40:17
47 Richard Bouglas M Senior Buxton RC 00:40:25
48 Peter Bailey M V50 Buxton RC 00:40:39
49 Edward Godber M Senior Heanor RC 00:40:44
50 Nick Jones M V40 Buxton RC 00:40:48
51 Simon English M Senior Ripley RC 00:41:00
52 Simon Conroy M V40 Dark Peak 00:41:03
53 Alison Wainwright F V40 Staffordshire Moorland 00:41:07
54 Mark Crawshaw M V40 Wirksworth 00:41:20
55 Leo Dearden M U18 Buxton RC 00:41:27
56 Matt Boyes M V50 00:41:27
57 Reg Cooper M V50 00:41:37
58 Richard Hill M V50 Ripley RC 00:41:44
59 Katie Busfield F V40 Ashbourne 00:41:52
60 Mick Moorhouse M V60 Matlock AC 00:42:03
61 Andrew Lee M Senior Ashbourne 00:42:06
62 Alasdair Duncan M V50 Ashbourne 00:42:17
63 Martin Lea M V50 Matlock AC 00:42:19
64 Nick Bates M V50 Belper Harriers 00:42:27
65 Andrew Cochrane M V40 Matlock AC 00:42:30
66 Ceri Stewart F Senior Wirksworth 00:42:33
67 Phil Layton M Senior Ripley RC 00:42:47
68 Kevin Mottram M V40 Buxton RC 00:42:49
69 Richard Ford M Senior Sinfin RC 00:42:57
70 Roger Willison M V50 Sinfin RC 00:43:01
71 Robin Davidson M V40 00:43:06
72 David Askew M Senior Shelton Striders 00:43:08
73 Simon Brister M V60 Matlock AC 00:43:14
74 Nick Lander M V50 Erewash 00:43:15
75 Stephen Moss M V40 00:43:20
76 Ray Foley M V40 Wirksworth 00:43:23
77 Rich Bayliss M V40 00:43:31
78 John Brownell M V50 Dark Peak 00:43:44
79 Tim Jaques M V50 Ripley RC 00:44:00
80 Peter Grover M V50 00:44:04
81 Kevin Parker M V50 00:44:05
82 Richard Goff M Senior Buxton RC 00:44:34
83 Matt Baker M Senior Ripley RC 00:44:38
84 Heather Fryer-Winder F V50 Buxton RC 00:44:55
85 Clare Harrison F Senior Sinfin RC 00:44:56
86 Nigel Pick M Senior 00:45:07
87 Andy Williams M V40 Ashbourne 00:45:11
88 Tom Powis M Senior Ripley RC 00:45:27
89 Stephen Cresswell M Senior Sinfin RC 00:45:29
90 Elizabeth Nocton F Senior Buxton RC 00:45:50
91 Trevor Stevens M V50 00:45:58
92 Gary Goodall M V40 Elton Ski Club 00:46:19
93 Stuart Vanter M Senior 00:46:40
94 Dave Patrick M V40 Ashbourne 00:46:46
95 Paul Horsfall M V50 Hansworth Roadhoggs 00:46:50
96 Mick Wareham M V40 Ripley RC 00:46:51
97 Damon Freeston M V40 00:47:15
98 Kate Ledin F V50 Buxton RC 00:48:12
99 Matt Harris M Senior Sinfin RC 00:48:20
100 Rachel Farrow F Senior Shelton Striders 00:48:42
101 Rebecca Lineker F Senior Ripley RC 00:48:43
102 Ester Broughton F V40 Ripley RC 00:48:54
103 Richard Phillis M V40 Ripley RC 00:48:58
104 Malcom Neale M V50 00:49:00
105 Morgan Field M Senior Beeston AC 00:49:01
106 David Walker M V50 00:49:03
107 Ashley Allanson M Senior 00:49:14
108 Bill Powis M V60 Ripley RC 00:49:16
109 Helen Brunt F Senior Belper Harriers 00:49:59
110 Claire Dutson F Senior Porter Valley Plodders 00:50:08
111 Alison Butlin F V40 Ripley RC 00:50:09
112 Carl Hopkinson M V40 Ripley RC 00:50:42
113 Steve Tilsley M V50 Ashbourne 00:50:45
114 Emily Sanders F V50 Ashbourne 00:50:52
115 Tom Woodings M U16 00:51:01
116 Jason Horsfall M Senior 00:51:35
117 Ian Warton-Woods M Senior Ripley RC 00:51:42
118 Phil Parker M V40 00:51:49
119 Carolyn Hopkinson F V50 Shelton Striders 00:52:16
120 Graham Young M V70 Sinfin RC 00:52:38
121 Rachel Clark F V40 Belper Harriers 00:53:46
122 Beth Cooper F Senior Chesterfield AC 00:53:50
123 Paul Stevenson M V50 Sinfin RC 00:54:12
124 Paul Harris M V40 00:55:02
125 Cathy Cresswell F V40 Ripley RC 00:55:49
126 Karl Tietl M V50 00:56:20
127 Caroline Morris F Senior 00:56:28
128 Mary-Jane Sagar F V40 00:56:33
129 Martin Griffiths M V40 Dark Peak 00:56:40
130 Lucy Holmes F Senior 00:57:07
131 Steve Hand M V50 Derwent Runners 00:57:49
132 Michael Stubbs M V40 01:00:00
133 Louise Whysall F Senior Ripley RC 01:00:10
134 Matt Beresford M Senior Ripley RC 01:00:11
135 Barry Boole M V60 Sinfin RC 01:00:59
136 Fiona Corden F V40 Shelton Striders 01:01:33
137 Rachel Emery F V60 01:06:20
138 Jessica Emery F Senior 01:06:20
139 Stephen Ball M V60 Ripley RC 01:11:16
140 Kate Morgan F Senior Dnf