Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/06/2015 – Aggies Staircase





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Coop 0 Bury AC 00:30:06
2 Matt Driver 0 Holcombe Harriers 00:31:33
3 Alan Life M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:32:24
4 Mark Walsh M40 Darwen Dashers 00:32:45
5 Matt Dunn Holcombe Harriers 00:32:49
6 Dominic Raby M40 Chorley 00:33:01
7 Elizabeth Greenwood U18G Blackburn Harriers 00:33:26
8 Mark Ellithorn M50 Chorley 00:33:33
9 Neil Holding M50 West Pennine Runners 00:33:36
10 John Horrocks 0 Chorley 00:33:51
11 Catherine Slater W Preston Harriers 00:33:56
12 Peter Coates 0 00:33:59
13 Rob Parker M40 00:34:00
14 Gordon McIntyre 0 Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers 00:34:14
15 Michael Chalfont M40 00:34:23
16 Gary Banks M40 00:34:31
17 Tim Boland M40 Holcombe Harriers 00:34:37
18 Simon Taylor 0 Darwen Dashers 00:34:59
19 Keith Thomas M50 Burnden RR 00:35:03
20 Carl Byrne M40 Holcombe Harriers 00:35:04
21 John Bradley 0 Preston Harriers 00:35:27
22 Stuart Smith 0 Darwen Dashers 00:35:29
23 Brian Morris M50 Darwen Dashers 00:35:35
24 Stephen Morran M60 Northern Vets 00:35:37
25 Ivan Whigham M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:35:40
26 David Ward M40 Radcliffe AC 00:35:41
27 Sean Clare M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:35:41
28 Andrew Orr M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:35:42
29 Sean Proctor M40 Darwen Dashers 00:35:45
30 Andy Smith M40 Darwen Dashers 00:35:57
31 Kevin Walker 0 Newburgh Nomads 00:35:57
32 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:36:04
33 Michael Wilding M40 Darwen Dashers 00:36:05
34 Alex Braysford M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:36:12
35 David Conway M50 00:36:20
36 James France 0 Darwen Dashers 00:36:22
37 Martin Quinn M40 Chorley 00:36:35
38 Ian Crabtree M40 Chorley 00:36:40
39 Greg Carns M40 St Helens Sutton AC 00:36:53
40 Mark Nutter M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:37:16
41 Dave Reynolds 0 Newburgh Nomads 00:37:17
42 Daniel Haworth 0 Darwen Dashers 00:37:21
43 David Ralphs M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:37:25
44 David Kehoe M40 00:37:34
45 Warren Moorfield M40 Wigan Harriers 00:37:48
46 Duncan Forrest M40 Bury AC 00:37:56
47 David McChesney 0 00:37:58
48 Paul Eyres 0 00:38:00
49 Benn Heywood 0 Bury AC 00:38:11
50 James Williamson 0 Trawden 00:38:11
51 Mark Liptrot M50 St Helens Sutton AC 00:38:15
52 Calvin Ferguson 0 Darwen Dashers 00:38:18
53 Daniel Maynard 0 Blackburn Harriers 00:38:22
54 Bill Beckett M40 Chorley 00:38:26
55 Paul Thompson 0 Darwen Dashers 00:38:36
56 Amy Freeman W Darwen Dashers 00:38:42
57 Ian Roberts M40 St Helens Sutton AC 00:39:10
58 Richard Maughan 0 Red Rose Runners 00:39:11
59 Colin Gilmour M50 00:39:12
60 Dugald McCallum M60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:39:13
61 John Appleby M50 Holcombe Harriers 00:39:13
62 Suzanne Budgett W50 Horwich RMI 00:39:28
63 Laurence Keighley M40 Burnden RR 00:39:35
64 Blair Garrett 0 Calder Valley 00:39:46
65 John Cookson M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:39:53
66 Carl Bradshaw M40 00:40:32
67 Lee Shorrock 0 Darwen Dashers 00:40:52
68 Rick Moore M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:41:14
69 David Bartlett 0 Radcliffe AC 00:41:17
70 Sarah Sherratt W40 Bowland Fell Runners 00:41:18
71 Paul Jackson M40 Chorley 00:41:19
72 Mark Taylor 0 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:41:20
73 Karen Schofield W Wigan Harriers 00:41:21
74 Danny Teare M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:41:25
75 Andrew Howarth M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:41:28
76 Katie Jones W Chorley 00:41:31
77 Craig Quirk M40 00:41:32
78 Gary Redford M50 00:41:36
79 Graham Tracey Vegetarian AC 00:41:40
80 Mark Culshaw M40 Newburgh Nomads 00:41:55
81 Leanne Walsh W Blackburn Road Runners 00:41:57
82 John Newsholme 0 00:41:58
83 Stephen Kay M40 00:42:01
84 John Marsh M50 FRA 00:42:10
85 Rob Lister M50 Radcliffe AC 00:42:18
86 David Smith M50 00:42:21
87 Peter Dugdale M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:42:38
88 Ben Armstrong 0 Blackburn Harriers 00:42:47
89 Andrew Firth M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:42:55
90 Sonya Monaghan W40 St Helens Sutton AC 00:43:04
91 Daniel Harwood 0 00:43:37
92 Fiona Glen W40 Accrington RR 00:43:43
93 Carol Life W50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:43:58
94 Stephen Cowley M50 Trawden 00:44:17
95 Mark Hammond M40 Accrington RR 00:44:35
96 Catherine Fox W40 Darwen Dashers 00:45:11
97 Dave Billington M40 00:45:41
98 Laurence Livsey 0 Darwen Dashers 00:45:56
99 Janet Greenhalgh W40 Darwen Dashers 00:46:12
100 Matthew Cochrane M60 Newburgh Nomads 00:46:15
101 Brian Kennedy M60 Newburgh Nomads 00:46:25
102 Anil Bose M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:46:26
103 Kath Brady W50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:47:30
104 Hilary Farren W50 Rossendale Harriers 00:48:12
105 Andrew Crockett 0 00:48:52
106 Kevan Latham M50 SELOC 00:48:54
107 Wendy Shepherd W50 Darwen Dashers 00:49:07
108 Philip McCullagh M50 Chorley 00:49:42
109 Launa Bibby W Darwen Dashers 00:52:09
110 Jim Taylor M60 Darwen Dashers 00:52:12
111 Janine Holding W60 West Pennine Runners 00:54:17
112 Steve Davies M70 Accrington RR 00:55:18
113 Ed Swift M60 Horwich RMI 00:59:43
114 Joanne Brierley W40 01:03:53
115 Lisa Hyde W40 Red Rose Runners 01:04:37