Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

31/05/2015 – Coniston Gullies Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Smith MU23 Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:45
2 Jimmy Craig Man Barlick 00:14:59
3 Chris Edis Man Keswick AC 00:15:22
4 Timothy Cowin MV40 Howgill Harriers 00:16:05
5 Mark Taylor MV40 00:16:29
6 Paul Lambert MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:16:48
7 Paul Reilly Man Coniston FR 00:17:00
8 John Marsh Man 00:17:32
9 Ian Willis MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:17:37
10 Paul Crabtree MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:02
11 Catherine Spurden Lady Keswick AC 00:18:06
12 Mark Mon-Williams MV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:19:17
13 Keith Holder MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:19
14 Tom Matthew MV40 Bogtrotters 00:19:20
15 Gary Bastow MV50 Ripon Runners 00:19:28
16 Emma Hopkinson Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:31
17 Hannah Russell LU23 Helm Hill 00:19:35
18 Jim Andrews MV45 Coniston FR 00:19:55
19 Mike Egnar MV50 Settle Harriers 00:20:07
20 Chris Downham Man 00:20:10
21 Roger Aubrey MV50 Helm Hill 00:20:12
22 Lucy Needham Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:20:25
23 Robbie Swift MU23 00:20:34
24 John Adair MV60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:20:36
25 Stephen Nicholls Man Wigan & District Harriers & AC 00:20:56
26 Owen Mills MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:21:00
27 Julian Donnelly MV50 Black Combe Runners 00:21:21
28 Michael Toman MV45 Rossendale Harriers 00:21:31
29 Peter Thompson MV45 Keighley & Craven 00:21:40
30 Barry Scholes MV60 00:21:45
31 Andrew Bennett MV45 Helm Hill 00:21:46
32 Yewan Bennison MV40 Chorley AC 00:22:18
33 Bill Beckett MV45 Chorley AC 00:22:29
34 Thod Gibson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:22:41
35 Jean Powell LV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:19
36 Kathleen Aubrey LV50 Helm Hill 00:23:57
37 Paul Wilson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:24:16
38 Lindsay Buck LV50 CFR 00:24:49
39 Michael Leddy MV50 Howgill Harriers 00:25:01
40 Judith Marshall LV40 Settle Harriers 00:25:29
41 Hannah Newbold LU23 Wharfedale Harriers 00:25:46
42 Michael McLoughlin MV60 Preston Harriers 00:25:48
43 Caroline Harding LV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:25:57
44 Steve Milner MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:27:03
45 Tim Winder MV50 00:27:16
46 Royce Carter MV40 00:27:40
47 Andrew Biddle MV60 West Pennine Runners 00:27:41
48 Trevor Murgatroyd MV50 Calder Valley 00:29:18
49 Anastasia Winder Lady 00:29:23
50 Phil Kirby MV60 Coniston FR 00:30:05
51 Su Thompson LV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:30:37
52 Thomas Irwin MU23 00:30:50
53 Geoff Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:31:28
54 Anna Stevens LV40 Helm Hill 00:33:20
55 Katherine Mills LV45 Keighley & Craven 00:33:34
56 Richard Handford MV50 Settle Harriers 00:33:39
57 Lynda Hargreaves LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:34:38
58 Anne Handley LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:42
59 Tracey Strong Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:22