Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/05/2015 – Malham Kirkby Fell U14





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joshua Dickinson BU14 City Of York 00:12:56
2 Joe Hudson BU14 KCAC 00:13:00
3 Lucas Parker BU14 Pennine Fell Runners 00:13:05
4 Ewan Brennan BU14 Ilkley Harriers 00:13:17
5 Matthew MacKay BU14 Rossendale 00:13:24
6 Robert Askew BU14 Helm Hill 00:13:31
7 Sam Jackson BU14 KCAC 00:13:42
8 Ben Edmondson BU14 Ambleside AC 00:13:50
9 Ethan Barr BU14 Amber Valley 00:13:54
10 Tom Humphries BU14 Eden Runners 00:13:55
11 Finn Moffatt BU14 Buxton AC 00:14:10
12 Jonathan Sutcliffe BU14 Bingley 00:14:54
13 George Dey BU14 Skyrac AC 00:14:58
14 Arthur Peel BU14 KCAC 00:14:59
15 Robbie Matthews BU14 Ilkley Harriers 00:15:00
16 Katie Thurow GU14 Helm Hill 00:15:02
17 Jack Walton BU14 KCAC 00:15:03
18 Jack Muir BU14 Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:08
19 Eve Crownshaw GU14 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:15:15
20 Laurie Petrucci BU14 KCAC 00:15:29
21 Sebastian Segger-Staveley BU14 Settle Harriers 00:15:40
22 Emily Jones GU14 Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:45
23 Robert Seddon BU14 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:15:47
24 Katie Atkinson GU14 KCAC 00:15:48
25 Maya Todd McIntyre GU14 Rushcliffe 00:15:49
26 Logan Hargreaves-Madhas BU14 Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:57
27 Jazmin Maddocks GU14 Unattached 00:16:00
28 Lucy Miller GU14 Bingley 00:16:05
29 Charlie Parkinson BU14 Rossendale 00:16:25
30 Lottie Beardwood GU14 Helm Hill 00:16:30
31 Minnie Targett GU14 Rossendale 00:16:38
32 Marcus Pickersgill BU14 Halifax Harriers 00:16:45
33 Poppy Cooke GU14 Leeds City AC 00:16:47
34 Luke Hamczur BU14 Buxton AC 00:16:54
35 Sam Thom BU14 KCAC 00:16:59
36 James Kettleborough BU14 Otley AC 00:17:02
37 Thomas Darwin BU14 KCAC 00:17:20
38 Joshua Roelants BU14 Helm Hill 00:17:24
39 Holly Love GU14 Worcestershire AC 00:17:27
40 Ryan Heneghan BU14 Rossendale 00:17:30
41 Annie Stone GU14 Holmfirth Harriers 00:17:35
42 Katie Smith GU14 Bingley 00:17:36
43 George Hobbs BU14 Holmfirth Harriers 00:17:42
44 Jack Bradley BU14 Bingley 00:17:44
45 Francesca Fordham GU14 Bolton United Harriers 00:17:54
46 Maia Doherhy GU14 Helm Hill 00:18:05
47 Angelina Bairstow GU14 KCAC 00:18:07
48 Courtney Hutchinson GU14 Ambleside AC 00:18:22
49 Emelia Stevens GU14 Helm Hill 00:18:30
50 Harry Hobbs BU14 Holmfirth Harriers 00:19:04
51 Liberty Thompson GU14 Clayton Le Moors 00:19:07
52 Emily Barrett GU14 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:19:29
53 Leah Rushworth GU14 Bolton United Harriers 00:19:36
54 Susan Lloyd GU14 KCAC 00:19:51
55 Emily Elmes GU14 Ilkley Harriers 00:20:04
56 Ellie Forrest GU14 Bolton United Harriers 00:20:19
57 Alice Shelbourne GU14 Holmfirth Harriers 00:20:42