Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/05/2015 – Malham Kirkby Fell Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Nick Treitl MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:25:06
2 John Whiteside MSEN Trawden AC 00:25:42
3 Neil Armitage M45 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:25:50
4 James Corden M40 Stockport Harriers 00:26:38
5 Ian Willis M40 KCAC 00:26:53
6 Mark Messenger M45 Macclesfield Harriers 00:27:06
7 Paul Jenkinson M45 Eryri 00:27:14
8 Craig Stansfield M45 Todmorden Harriers 00:27:26
9 Scott Bairstow M40 KCAC 00:27:35
10 Stuart Walton M40 KCAC 00:27:45
11 Lucas Lee M45 KCAC 00:28:10
12 Dave Evans MSEN KCAC 00:28:24
13 Andy Barnett M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:28:25
14 Paul Targett M50 Fell Ponies 00:28:32
15 Jim Roberts M45 KCAC 00:28:37
16 Ian Rowbotham M55 Harrogate H & AC 00:28:48
17 Mark Law M50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:28:55
18 Andrew Shelbourne M45 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:29:10
19 Pete Lloyd MSEN KCAC 00:29:16
20 Peter Hopley M40 FRA 00:29:37
21 Chris Whiteoak MSEN Clayton Le Moors 00:29:46
22 Andy Holden M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:29:55
23 Christopher Deacon M50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:30:10
24 Claire Cooper FSEN KCAC 00:30:21
25 Justin Williams M45 Lincoln Wellington AC 00:30:29
26 Richard Love M50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:30:32
27 Kelly Whiteside F40 Trawden AC 00:30:32
28 John Armistead MSEN Helm Hill 00:30:41
29 Philip Hobbs M50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:30:52
30 Mark Dey M45 Southport Waterloo AC 00:30:56
31 Dick Ballantine M50 KCAC 00:31:25
32 Gary Ward M45 KCAC 00:31:30
33 John Thompson M55 Wharfedale Harriers 00:31:43
34 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:31:44
35 Mickey Griffin M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:31:57
36 Kirstin Bailey F40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:32:01
37 Greg Trusselle MSEN Bingley 00:32:09
38 Tony Hesketh M65 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:32:12
39 Jamie Osborne MSEN Trawden AC 00:33:33
40 Ellie Crownshaw FU23 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:33:36
41 Kath Farquar F45 Holmfirth Harriers 00:33:47
42 Simon Barrans M50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:34:10
43 Mark Charnley M40 Unattached 00:34:11
44 Jonathan Lane M40 Winterburn Harriers 00:34:12
45 Lorna Hubbard FSEN KCAC 00:34:30
46 Anthony Iganza MSEN Unattached 00:34:34
47 Simon Boyle MSEN Unattached 00:34:35
48 Lynn Murphy F45 KCAC 00:35:12
49 Angela Plaxton F45 KCAC 00:35:45
50 Gill Petrucci F40 KCAC 00:35:52
51 Lynn Whittaker F50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:02
52 Simon Wheeler M45 KCAC 00:36:23
53 Linda Lord F65 Clayton Le Moors 00:36:32
54 Helen Barnett F45 Unattached 00:36:36
55 Rob Myers M55 Baildon Runners 00:36:45
56 Mark Lee MSEN Unattached 00:37:37
57 Julian Illingworth M40 Unattached 00:38:06
58 Richard Treitl M60 Barlick Fell Runners 00:38:28
59 Emma Dooks F45 KCAC 00:38:44
60 Clare Smurthwaite F45 KCAC 00:38:48
61 Diane MacDonald F45 KCAC 00:39:00
62 Wayne McIntosh MSEN Trawden AC 00:39:01
63 Trevor Metcalfe M60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:39:15
64 Paul Walsh M65 Bowland FR 00:39:34
65 Paul Smith MSEN Rossendale 00:39:48
66 Su Thompson F45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:39:49
67 Paul Henaghan M45 Rossendale 00:40:28
68 Emma Smith FSEN Rossendale 00:40:55
69 Geoff Thompson M55 Wharfedale Harriers 00:41:45
70 Christopher Jamieson M55 Esk Valley Fell Club 00:43:38
71 Anna Stevens F40 Helm Hill 00:43:55
72 Sharon Newbold F50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:45
73 Michaela Rayner F45 Settle Harriers 00:51:16