Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/05/2015 – Lantern Pike Dash





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joshua Boyle JM14 Blackburn Harriers 00:11:53
2 Chris Lee MV40 Pennine 00:12:22
3 Chris Jackson M Glossopdale 00:12:29
4 Lucas Parker JM13 Pennine 00:12:40
5 Mark Burton MV40 Pennine 00:12:43
6 Nat Winfield M Pennine 00:13:15
7 Andy McMurdo M Pennine 00:13:18
8 Mark Pursell M Pennine 00:13:22
9 Holly Martin F Pennine 00:13:47
10 Ben Tetler M Glossopdale 00:13:48
11 Joseph Torr M Pennine 00:13:49
12 Steve Roebuck MV40 Barnsley AC 00:14:16
13 Caitlin Rice F Glossopdale 00:14:23
14 Ian Warhurst MV55 Pennine 00:14:35
15 Stuart Hutchison M Saddleworth Runners 00:14:44
16 Sikobe Litaba MV50 Glossopdale 00:14:53
17 Ben Justin M 00:14:59
18 Nigel Crossfield MV45 Halifax Harriers 00:15:09
19 Barnaby Crawshaw M Pennine 00:15:23
20 Des Gibbons MV45 Pennine 00:15:34
21 Lee Dearden M17 Buxton 00:15:37
22 Peter Bailey MV50 Buxton 00:15:53
23 Ron Rees MV60 Pennine 00:15:57
24 Richard Bouglas M Buxton 00:16:01
25 Frank Fielding MV60 Pennine 00:16:07
26 Kirsten Bailey FV40 Mercia 00:16:09
27 Barry Muniford-Lloyd JM15 Saddleworth Runners 00:16:10
28 Nick Ham MV50 Glossopdale 00:16:11
29 Geoff Spencer MV40 00:16:19
30 Mark Fermer MV50 Pennine 00:16:22
31 Andrais Vais M Holmfirth Harriers 00:16:23
32 Jane Mellor FV45 Pennine 00:16:33
33 Alfie Bailey M17 Buxton 00:16:41
34 Daisy Shepherson JF14 Saddleworth Runners 00:16:57
35 Kevin Good M 00:17:02
36 Jonathan Allen MV40 Saddleworth Runners 00:17:10
37 Bernard Cook MV40 00:17:17
38 Graham Barnes MV60 00:17:20
39 Julie Gardner FV55 Macclesfield 00:17:32
40 John Stephenson MV55 Glossopdale 00:17:44
41 John Richardson MV45 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:17:47
42 Richard Goff M Buxton 00:17:49
43 Richard Scottney MV65 Pennine 00:17:55
44 Paul Hills MV55 Pennine 00:18:14
45 Sean Whewell MV50 Stockport Harriers 00:18:29
46 Lisa Bloor FV45 Pennine 00:18:48
47 Andy Wilkins MV55 Glossopdale 00:19:02
48 David Forshaw MV40 Buxton 00:19:11
49 Steve Temple MV55 KFR 00:19:42
50 Trevor Murgatroyd MV50 CU FR 00:19:50
51 Kevin Jones MV45 00:20:20
52 Jane Hewitt FV50 KFR 00:20:30
53 Philip Wheatcroft MV65 KFR 00:21:21
54 Ruth Hutchinson FV40 Saddleworth Runners 00:21:44
55 Amanda Whewell FV50 00:23:23
56 Victoria Carter F 00:23:36
57 Andy Howie MV60 Pennine 00:25:36
58 Andy Lord MV50 Pennine 00:27:40
59 David Muniford-Lloyd MV45 Saddleworth Runners 00:32:12
60 Jennifer Muniford-Lloyd F Saddleworth Runners 00:32:12