Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/05/2015 – Helvellyn And The Dodds





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 BOOTH, Simon MV40 Borrowdale F.R. 02:18:37
2 SNAPE, Steven M Open 02:21:08
3 MCGOLDRICK, Mark M Open Wharfedale 02:25:22
4 SLATTERY, Andrew MV40 Keswick AC 02:26:48
5 NEWTON, Lee M Open Keswick AC 02:27:06
6 STEAD, Sam M Open Keswick AC 02:27:12
7 WARE, Sam M Open Keswick AC 02:27:38
8 MEANWELL, Antony MV40 Borrowdale F.R. 02:30:08
9 HAWORTH, JAMES MV40 Keswick AC 02:30:33
10 HORSBURGH, Hannah F Open Keswick AC 02:32:23
11 IRVING, Mark M Open Bowland Fell Runners 02:32:26
12 LOWTHER, Charles M Open Eden Runners 02:33:37
13 RIPPER, Tim M Open Blackcombe Runners 02:34:50
14 GIBBONS, Andy M Open Bingley H & AC 02:36:09
15 LLOYD, Adam MV40 Bromsgrove & Redditch 02:36:53
16 SEAL, Howard MV40 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:37:21
17 FISHER, Sam M Open Howgill Harriers 02:37:49
18 AUSTIN, Tim M Open 02:38:09
19 GOULD, Emma F Open Mercia Fell Runners 02:38:25
20 JACKSON, Chris M Open Glossopdale 02:39:18
21 MELIA, Jonathan MV40 Rossendale 02:39:35
22 CHRISTMAS, James M Open Keswick AC 02:39:54
23 KNIGHT, Lee M Open Helm Hill Runners 02:39:59
24 RICE, Caitlin F Open Glossop Harriers 02:40:03
25 WATSON, Ed M Open Hunters Bog Trotters 02:41:37
26 BARTON, Virgil MV40 Mercia Fell Runners 02:43:03
27 MELLIGAN, Fergus M Open Durham Fell Runners 02:44:00
28 LOAN, David MV60 Keswick AC 02:44:25
29 COPE, David MU20 Howgill Harriers 02:44:40
30 HURTON, Derek MV40 Eden Runners 02:45:04
31 CLARK, Dave M Open Congleton Harriers 02:46:45
32 SHAW, Daniel M Open Holmfirth Harriers 02:47:35
33 SMITH, Craig MV40 Keswick AC 02:47:47
34 LAWLER, Jamie FV40 02:47:58
35 FERGUSON, Donald MV50 Keswick AC 02:49:26
36 EWART, John MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 02:49:45
37 CRAWFORD, Robert M Open Coniston 02:50:23
38 WARBURTON, Leigh MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 02:50:29
39 LAYLOCK, Roger MV50 Settle Harriers 02:50:33
40 LOAN, Tom M Open Keswick AC 02:51:00
41 FREEMAN, Steve MV50 Keswick AC 02:51:30
42 SPOONER, Martin M Open Howgill Harriers 02:51:51
43 WINN, Jackie MV60 Ellenborough RC 02:52:11
44 CHADDERTON, Gary MV50 Horwich 02:52:13
45 KAY, Ashley MV50 Dark Peak Runners 02:52:28
46 TAYLER, Peter MV50 Blackcombe Runners 02:53:04
47 COLLIER, Scott M Open 02:53:31
48 DOYLE, Andrew James MV40 Bolton Harriers 02:54:24
49 KELLY, Nick MV40 Horwich 02:55:29
50 TETLER, Ben M Open Glossop Harriers 02:57:05
51 FORD, Andy M Open Horwich 02:57:15
52 BYRNE, James MV40 Ambleside A.C. 02:57:15
53 TAYLOR, Thornton MV50 Rossendale 02:57:29
54 NOBLE, Richard MV40 Wigton Road Runners 02:57:47
55 WOOD, Keith MV50 Saltwell Harriers 02:58:02
56 DAVEY, Richard MV40 Wetherby Runners 02:58:14
57 STIRZAKER, Richard M Open Rochdale Harriers 02:58:52
58 PEARCE, Nick MV60 Ilkley Harriers 02:59:04
59 WYNNE, Rob MV50 Keswick AC 02:59:09
60 WHITE, David MV40 Helm Hill Runners 02:59:13
61 BEADLE, Chris MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 03:00:11
62 TURNER, Jim M Open Bowland Fell Runners 03:00:28
63 SIDDALL, Joel M Open North Derbyshire 03:00:49
64 TAYLOR, Ken MV60 Rossendale 03:00:51
65 BACON, Adrian MV40 Keswick AC 03:00:52
66 HORN, Brian MV60 Borrowdale F.R. 03:01:00
67 WRIGHT, Paul MV50 Ambleside A.C. 03:01:01
68 ALLEN, Matthew M Open Blackcombe Runners 03:01:12
69 MATTINSON, Jenn F Open Keswick AC 03:01:14
70 NIBLOCK, Catherine F Open Helm Hill Runners 03:01:55
71 SENIOR, Ben M Open Loftus & Whitby AC 03:02:24
72 GIBSON, David M Open Esk Valley 03:02:53
73 MOORE, Katy F Open Keswick AC 03:03:07
74 MONIXS, John MV60 Horwich 03:03:12
75 VALENTINE, Colin MV50 Keswick AC 03:03:18
76 KIMMINS, Damian MV40 Keswick AC 03:03:24
77 DIXON, Simon MV40 Dark Peak Runners 03:03:34
78 EGAN, Chris MV40 Tring RC 03:04:16
79 THOMPSON, Brian MV60 Helm Hill Runners 03:04:22
80 BEVAN, David MV40 Saddleworth Runners 03:04:24
81 TURNER, Paul MV40 Helm Hill Runners 03:05:15
82 TAYLOR, Paul MV40 Saddleworth Runners 03:05:22
83 FLEMING, Doug MV50 Horwich 03:05:48
84 JEFFERSON, Nick MV40 FRA 03:06:12
85 TYSON, Jim MV40 Ambleside A.C. 03:06:32
86 KEAVNEY, Jacqueline FV50 Swaledale Road Runners 03:07:28
87 GRIFFIN, Dave MV50 Dallam R.C. 03:07:48
88 ROBINSON, Sean M Open Howgill Harriers 03:08:28
89 FERGUSON, Mike M Open FRA 03:08:59
90 COBLEY, Peter MV40 Saddleworth Runners 03:09:26
91 HOBBS, Philip MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 03:10:37
92 EDWARDS, Anne F Open 03:11:09
93 LYDON, Paul MV40 03:11:14
94 HIRONS, Alan MV40 North Leeds Fell Runners 03:11:32
95 MITTON, Robin M Open Pennine 03:14:02
96 KELLY, Sandra FV40 Horwich 03:15:24
97 WALKINGSHAW, Nina F Open Howgill Harriers 03:15:32
98 DODDS, Wendy FV60 Clayton Le Moors 03:15:46
99 OXLEY, Simon MV50 Settle Harriers 03:17:21
100 SHAW, Graeme M Open 03:17:31
101 BROCK, Neil MV50 Royton R.R. 03:18:10
102 DAVIES, Jane FV40 Borrowdale F.R. 03:18:44
103 SHUTTLEWORTH, Ian MV50 Coniston 03:19:05
104 PENBERTHY SHAPLAND, Peter David MV40 03:19:33
105 KERSHAW, Dave MV50 Chorley Athletic & Tri 03:20:29
106 BARRY, Dominic John MV40 FRA 03:20:47
107 LIM, Danny M Open Elvet Striders 03:21:53
108 KEAVNEY, Michael MV40 Swaledale Road Runners 03:23:24
109 SYMONDS, Trevor MV50 FRA 03:23:35
110 BECKETT, Bill MV40 Chorley Athletic & Tri 03:23:57
111 LOMBARD, Keith M Open Tynedale Harriers 03:25:10
112 LITTLE, Chris MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners 03:25:12
113 JACKSON, Gary M Open Eden Runners 03:25:24
114 DAVID, Emma F Open Nidd Valley 03:25:38
115 VINCENT, Rachel FV40 Tynedale Harriers 03:26:41
116 MARSHALL, Ian MV40 Saddleworth Runners 03:27:02
117 SEBLEY, Nick MV50 Blackcombe Runners 03:27:57
118 BROWN, Martin MV40 North Derbyshire 03:28:18
119 BUTLER, Helena F Open Saddleworth Runners 03:29:00
120 GIBSON, Carrie FV40 Helm Hill Runners 03:29:07
121 LYNCH, Fiona FV40 Radcliffe AC 03:29:31
122 WALKER, Lindsay F Open Keswick AC 03:29:41
123 HODGSON, Martyn MV50 Saddleworth Runners 03:30:16
124 TOMBS, Jonathan MV40 Eden Runners 03:30:47
125 SLATTERY, Rachel FV40 Helm Hill Runners 03:31:14
126 CLAPP, Jim MV50 Durham Fell Runners 03:31:24
127 SEALE, Daniel MV40 03:31:54
128 CLARK, Kim FV50 Keswick AC 03:32:57
129 HEWS, Ian MV50 FRA 03:33:27
130 RIPPER, Beth F Open Blackcombe Runners 03:33:41
131 CAMPBELL, Georgia F Open South Shields Harriers 03:36:54
132 MOOR, Stephen MV50 Settle Harriers 03:37:07
133 DROZDOWICZ, Marie Louise FV50 Elswick Harriers 03:37:23
134 ERNILL, Andrew MV40 03:38:47
135 LEES, Andy MV40 North Derbyshire 03:39:22
136 HOWARD, Max MV50 Retford AC 03:39:28
137 GOULD, David MV60 Mercia Fell Runners 03:40:00
138 BOWDEN, Mark M Open Saddleworth Runners 03:40:51
139 Veitch, Simon MV40 03:41:04
140 BAIRD, Adam MV40 Ambleside A.C. 03:41:20
141 PEAT, Mike MV50 Lonsdale 03:42:01
142 TUNSTALL, Denise FV50 Durham Fell Runners 03:44:48
143 BARLOW, Charlie MV50 Saddleworth Runners 03:45:22
144 HARROD, Lindsay FV40 Helm Hill Runners 03:45:40
145 HAYNES, Nick MV40 Saddleworth Runners 03:46:03
146 MCGILVRAY, Kevin MV60 Rochdale Harriers 03:46:31
147 MURRAY, Peter MV40 York Acorn 03:47:08
148 STEWARD, Tony MV60 Calder Valley FR 03:47:22
149 SHEPPARD, Bill MV60 Longeaton R C 03:48:32
150 PARSONS, Jennifer F Open Pennine 03:49:11
151 COULTHARD, Anja F Open Keswick AC 03:49:45
152 KEAST, Jason MV40 Royton R.R. 03:50:11
153 DAVIES, Jill FV60 Saddleworth Runners 03:51:23
154 TAYLER, Hazel FV50 Blackcombe Runners 03:56:50
155 ZAWADZKI, Matthew MV40 Steel City Striders 03:58:24
156 TROMANS, Liz FV50 Saddleworth Runners 03:58:42
157 LAVEROCK, Julie FV40 Salford Harriers 04:00:47
158 ALDERTON, Stephen MV40 Esk Valley 04:02:20
159 DARKE, Suzanne FV40 Saddleworth Runners 04:03:58
160 SMURTHWAITE, Clare FV40 Keighley & Craven AC 04:04:08
161 MACDONALD, Dianne FV40 Keighley & Craven AC 04:04:08
162 HUTCHISON, Ruth FV40 Saddleworth Runners 04:04:35
163 THORLEY, Nicholas M Open 04:05:08
164 BAKER, Stephen MV50 Chorley Athletic & Tri 04:29:56
165 BOLAND, Monica FV40 Saddleworth Runners 04:36:25
166 CARTER, Lisa FV40 Bury AC 04:39:07
167 HAYES, Sinead F Open Radcliffe AC 04:39:08
168 GIBSON, Walter Thomas MV60 04:43:05