Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/05/2015 – Jack Bloor - seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Wood M Ilkley Harriers 00:40:10
2 Joe Baxter M Pudsey & Bramley 00:40:55
3 Graham Pearce M Pudsey & Bramley 00:41:10
4 Matthew Lockyer M Pudsey & Bramley 00:42:05
5 Pete Darwood MV40 00:42:25
6 Greg Hull MV40 Leeds City AC 00:43:34
7 Dave Wilby M Ilkley Harriers 00:43:35
8 David Kirkham M Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:41
9 Ben Sheppard M Ilkley Harriers 00:43:47
10 Jon Smith M Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:43:50
11 David Alcock M Pudsey & Bramley 00:44:20
12 Paul Carman M Wharfedale Harriers 00:45:14
13 Joe Woodley MU23 Skyrac 00:45:17
14 Greg Weatherhead M North Leeds Fell Runners 00:45:21
15 Tom Gomersall M Bingley Harriers 00:45:23
16 Jeremy Stewart M Otley AC 00:45:24
17 Dom Nurse MV40 North Leeds Fell Runners 00:45:27
18 Sam Stell M Otley AC 00:45:35
19 Ross Bibby M Valley Striders 00:45:35
20 Charlie Mcintosh MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:45:53
21 Jake Turnbull M Harrogate Harriers 00:45:59
22 Jack Cummings MU23 Ilkley Harriers 00:46:01
23 Niall Bourke M Pudsey & Bramley 00:46:01
24 Matt Harmon M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:46:02
25 Lee Shimwell M Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:46:31
26 Luke Mcquade M Pudsey Pacers 00:46:39
27 Andrew Robertshaw MV40 Otley AC 00:46:48
28 Neil Armitage MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:46:55
29 Ian Furlong M North Leeds Fell Runners 00:46:56
30 Simon Vallance MV40 Valley Striders 00:47:16
31 Jason Hemsley MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:47:19
32 Graham Pilling M Pudsey & Bramley 00:47:29
33 Michael Burdon MV40 Overoptimists 00:47:31
34 Rob Kelly M Leeds University 00:47:32
35 Derek Fuller MV40 00:47:36
36 Steve Webb MV50 Valley Striders 00:47:38
37 Andrew Britton M Idle AC 00:47:41
38 Matthew Seddon M Pudsey & Bramley 00:47:45
39 Andy Hunt MV40 Otley AC 00:47:48
40 Dave Mcguire MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:48:22
41 Edward Barber M Pudsey & Bramley 00:48:23
42 Claire Green L Pudsey & Bramley 00:48:25
43 Mick Loftus MV40 Valley Striders 00:48:28
44 Keith Emery M Knaresborough Striders 00:48:48
45 Matthew Wilkinson M Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:48:49
46 Peter Stephens M Bingley Harriers 00:48:54
47 Clive Bandy M Valley Striders 00:49:35
48 John Shanks M Valley Striders 00:49:45
49 John Hayes MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:49:58
50 Richard Foster M North Leeds Fell Runners 00:50:04
51 Rachel Pilling L Pudsey & Bramley 00:50:11
52 John Marsham M Valley Striders 00:50:15
53 Ian Rowbotham MV50 Harrogate Harriers 00:50:20
54 Laura Daniel L 00:50:21
55 Richard Joel MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:50:21
56 Daniel Pratt M 00:50:22
57 Shane Green MV50 Pudsey & Bramley 00:50:30
58 James Gray M St Theresa'S Ac 00:50:33
59 Mike Ward M North Leeds Fell Runners 00:50:35
60 Alistair Barlow MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:50:41
61 Oliver Cheyne M Valley Striders 00:50:44
62 Tom Lynch M Otley AC 00:50:44
63 George Stevens M Airienteers 00:50:48
64 Jo Buckley L Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:50:48
65 Scott Leach MV40 Horsforth Fellandale 00:50:49
66 Kim Spence L Valley Striders 00:50:56
67 Iain Entwistle M Harrogate Harriers 00:50:56
68 Mark Pearson MV40 00:51:05
69 Duncan Cooper MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:51:08
70 Jonathan Sinclair MV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:51:16
71 Rebecca Cesar De Sa L Skyrac 00:51:21
72 Jon Hallam M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:51:21
73 Adam Speed MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:51:23
74 Harriet Buswell LU23 Leeds University 00:51:28
75 Lucy Haines LU23 Ilkley Harriers 00:51:28
76 Philip Birch MV40 Harrogate Harriers 00:51:30
77 Mark Nolan MV40 Pudsey Pacers 00:51:32
78 Alun Powell MV40 Airienteers 00:51:34
79 Alan Hirons MV40 North Leeds Fell Runners 00:51:38
80 Tom Paget M Otley AC 00:51:40
81 Brian Melia MV50 Gritstone Club 00:51:43
82 Stephen Hunt MV50 Spenborough 00:51:44
83 Malcolm Pickering MV60 Ilkley Harriers 00:51:46
84 Kate Archer L Ilkley Harriers 00:51:49
85 Martin Shaw M North Leeds Fell Runners 00:51:54
86 Timothy Jacobs MV40 North Leeds Fell Runners 00:51:56
87 Dave Copping MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:51:57
88 Mike Nelson MV40 Macclesfield Harriers 00:52:01
89 Gareth Cavill MV40 Abbey Runners 00:52:09
90 Robert Bumstead MV40 Valley Striders 00:52:36
91 Ben Joynson M Ilkley Harriers 00:52:49
92 Mike Ayers MV50 North Leeds Fell Runners 00:52:55
93 Nick Andralojc MV50 Harrogate Harriers 00:53:05
94 Paddy Hagan MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:53:08
95 Jake Ackroyd M Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:53:09
96 Martin Farrar MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:14
97 Heather Tuffs L York Acorn 00:53:18
98 Carol Morgan LV40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:53:33
99 Laura Martin LV40 Otley AC 00:53:35
100 George Chilcott M 00:53:35
101 Robert Gatenby M Leeds City AC 00:53:42
102 Alison Weston LV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:55:06
103 Ian Patchett MV50 Abbey Runners 00:55:07
104 Natasha Geere LV40 Spenborough 00:55:09
105 David Foyston M Ilkley Harriers 00:55:15
106 Tony Mills MV40 Valley Striders 00:55:22
107 Sarah Edwards L Ilkley Harriers 00:55:54
108 Outi Kamareinen L Ilkley Harriers 00:55:59
109 Mickey Griffin MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:56:09
110 Jann Smith LV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:56:10
111 Neil Fairburn MV50 Baildon Runners 00:56:12
112 Paul Stephens MV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:56:13
113 Sharon Hague LV40 Pudsey Pacers 00:56:15
114 Tony Shepherd MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:56:51
115 Randolph Haggerty MV40 Kirkstall Harriers 00:56:53
116 Kathryn Fisk L Horsforth Fellandale 00:56:54
117 David Laville MV40 00:57:08
118 Peter Haines MV60 Ilkley Harriers 00:57:09
119 Harry Atkinson MV60 Bingley Harriers 00:57:10
120 Simon Webster MV40 Valley Striders 00:57:14
121 John Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:57:25
122 Martin Bullock MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:57:40
123 Andrew Davidson MV40 00:57:44
124 Daniel Goodey MV40 00:57:59
125 Nick Iles MV40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:58:01
126 Andrew Webster MV40 Otley AC 00:58:03
127 Steve Weston MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:58:04
128 Katie Moore L 00:58:05
129 Sam Fugill M Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:58:06
130 Martin Jones MV40 Abbey Runners 00:58:07
131 Richard Leach MV40 00:58:12
132 John Fortescue MV50 North Leeds Fell Runners 00:58:29
133 Jason Mcriff M 00:58:36
134 Sue Booth LV40 00:59:02
135 Mark Robinson MV50 Harrogate Harriers 00:59:02
136 Dave Taylor MV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:59:19
137 Graham Ramsden MV50 Claro 00:59:24
138 Dave Shelley MV60 Airienteers 00:59:30
139 Ian Marshall MV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:59:59
140 Steve Woods MV50 Pudsey & Bramley 01:00:08
141 Laura Clark L Otley AC 01:00:40
142 Andrew Hunt MV40 01:00:49
143 Matt Podd MV50 Otley AC 01:00:58
144 Mark David MV50 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:01:09
145 Joseph Segat MU23 Leeds University 01:01:10
146 Peter Whitehead MV60 Fra 01:01:19
147 Phil Steel M Horsforth Fellandale 01:01:59
148 Christian Hosker M Otley AC 01:02:03
149 Chloe Haines L Ilkley Harriers 01:02:06
150 Clare Wayper LV50 North Leeds Fell Runners 01:02:22
151 Caroline Clarke LV50 Pudsey Pacers 01:02:28
152 Martin Gebbett MV50 Horsforth Fellandale 01:02:44
153 Chris Buck M 01:02:51
154 Jeremy Field M Horsforth Fellandale 01:02:55
155 Tim Pocock MV50 Harrogate Harriers 01:03:04
156 Karen Hood L Skipton Ac 01:03:40
157 Laura Hogg L Kirkstall Harriers 01:03:57
158 Graham Rubert MV40 Blundell 01:04:02
159 Barny Hopton MV40 01:04:03
160 Sarah Hayes LV40 Ilkley Harriers 01:04:05
161 Michael Bonallue MU23 Luuoc 01:04:30
162 David Hickman MV50 Horsforth Fellandale 01:04:30
163 Hikari Yamaghchi L Kirkstall Harriers 01:04:32
164 Nicola Slater LV40 01:04:33
165 Hilary Tucker LV50 Abbey Runners 01:04:34
166 Dawn Denton LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:04:48
167 Edward Smith M Horsforth Fellandale 01:05:09
168 Joyce Marshall LV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:05:13
169 John Wallace MV40 Valley Striders 01:05:19
170 Jim Goddard MV50 Baildon Runners 01:05:20
171 Val Kerr LV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:05:21
172 Chris Fox MV50 01:05:24
173 Ellen Clarke LV50 01:05:26
174 Anna Barlow LV40 Ilkley Harriers 01:06:27
175 Liz Casey LV50 North Leeds Fell Runners 01:06:29
176 Sheelagh Ratcliff LV50 North Leeds Fell Runners 01:06:57
177 Anna Liuba LV50 01:06:58
178 Ashley Hardwell MV50 01:07:09
179 Sue Morley LV60 Ilkley Harriers 01:07:21
180 Malcolm Coles MV70 Valley Striders 01:07:42
181 Colin Best MV60 Otley AC 01:07:59
182 Geoffrey White M Ilkley Harriers 01:08:03
183 Charlotte Wazel LV40 01:08:14
184 Dave Seaman MV60 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:08:16
185 Phill Routh MV50 Idle AC 01:08:18
186 Juliet Hammond LV40 Ilkley Harriers 01:08:22
187 Kim Holden LV50 Ripon Runners 01:08:56
188 Helen Soutar LV40 Harrogate Harriers 01:09:14
189 Liz O'Leary LV40 01:09:19
190 Steve Hunn MV50 Skipton Ac 01:11:43
191 Walter Mitton MV70 Achille Ratti 01:11:53
192 Kate Sykes LV40 01:12:06
193 Lisa Maughan L Otley AC 01:12:56
194 Laura Edwards L North Leeds Fell Runners 01:13:23
195 Anna Smith LV50 Queensbury Rc 01:13:45
196 Sarah Norris LV40 01:13:47
197 Hilary Lane LV50 North Leeds Fell Runners 01:14:13
198 Alison Iles LV40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:14:24
199 Kevin Wardale MV50 Overoptimists 01:14:25
200 Adam John Lowe MV40 01:14:25
201 Diane Macdonald LV40 Keighley & Craven 01:14:26
202 Clare Smurthwaite LV40 Keighley & Craven 01:14:27
203 Rhian Williams LU23 Leeds University 01:14:34
204 Emily Jacklin LU23 Leeds University 01:14:35
205 Susan Birtwhistle LV50 Claro 01:14:36
206 Graham Corbett MV50 01:14:43
207 Dave Beston MV50 North Leeds Fell Runners 01:14:47
208 Dave Jones MV50 Valley Striders 01:21:03
209 Sara Louise Demaine LV50 Pudsey Pacers 01:21:16
210 Martin Burnside MV50 Fra 01:21:17
211 Jacqueline Flynn LV50 Harrogate Harriers 01:21:48
212 Mark Raisin MV60 01:22:03
213 Alison Norman LV40 01:22:45
214 Vicky Hildore LV40 01:22:58
215 Dianne Addison LV50 Harrogate Harriers 01:23:13
216 Sophie Brown LV40 Ilkley Harriers 01:23:17
217 Rebecca Bibby L Valley Striders 01:23:37
218 Sarah Chalmers LV50 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:23:53
219 Jane Rowbotham LV50 Harrogate Harriers 01:24:02
220 Kath Wilkins LV50 01:24:02
221 Lucy Guest L Roundhay Runners 01:24:27
222 Louise Timmins L 01:24:37
223 Robert Evans M 01:24:38
224 Rachel Websdale LV40 01:25:00
225 Rachel Hagan LV40 Ilkley Harriers 01:25:00
226 Antonio Cardinale MV60 Otley AC 01:39:18