Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/05/2015 – Kildwick - Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Matt Lockyer M P & B 00:26:05
2 Luke Maude M Barlick 00:26:19
3 Stephen Chew M Barlick 00:26:48
4 Chris Loftus M45 K & C 00:27:01
5 Dan Wilkinson M35 Ilkley 00:27:25
6 Shaun Chew M Barlick 00:27:56
7 Alan Walsh M Wharfe 00:28:20
8 Ian Willis M40 K & C 00:28:38
9 Jason Helmsley M45 Wharfe 00:29:07
10 Carl Pawson M40 Barlick 00:29:19
11 Dave McGuire M45 Wharfe 00:29:28
12 Martin Hartley M35 00:29:37
13 Lukas Lee M45 K & C 00:29:47
14 Bruce Dinsmore M45 Skipton Cycling 00:29:54
15 Andrew Hardaker M35 K & C 00:30:10
16 Stephen Barker M35 K & C 00:30:20
17 Paul Crabtree M45 K & C 00:30:24
18 Andrew Driver M Barlick 00:30:28
19 Pete Lloyd M K & C 00:30:30
20 Mick Keegan M45 Barlick 00:30:50
21 Ben Timbers M35 K & C 00:31:18
22 Keith Holder M50 Wharfe 00:31:42
23 Andy Holland M50 00:31:54
24 Jonathan Boothman M45 Barlick 00:31:57
25 Nigel Crossfield M45 Halifax 00:32:03
26 Lorraine Slater F45 Barlick 00:32:08
27 Peter Shelley M45 00:32:10
28 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale 00:32:16
29 Dave Copping M45 K & C 00:32:22
30 Derek Waklden M45 Barlick 00:32:30
31 Chris Whiteoak M CLEM 00:32:54
32 Nigel Weaver M55 CLEM 00:33:02
33 Matthew Hird M35 Wharfe 00:33:04
34 Dave Collins M55 Tod Harriers 00:33:09
35 Francis Trueman M 00:33:17
36 Tim Dempsey M 00:33:18
37 John Boothman M50 Barlick 00:33:19
38 Fiona Hall F40 Trawden 00:33:29
39 Fraser McHardie M50 K & C 00:33:35
40 Adam Drury M 00:33:54
41 Tim Done M50 Wharfe 00:33:55
42 Roger Harper M45 Skipton 00:34:08
43 Glen Whittaker M50 Barlick 00:34:12
44 Mickey Griffin M40 Wharfe 00:34:19
45 John Thompson M55 Wharfe 00:34:23
46 Richard Butter M40 K & C 00:34:51
47 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfe 00:35:08
48 Mike Baldwin M55 Ilkley 00:35:14
49 Lorna Hubbard F K & C 00:35:41
50 Mark David M50 Nidd 00:35:45
51 Gary Muir M55 Bingley 00:35:56
52 Emma Van De Gught F K & C 00:36:10
53 Simon Harris M45 Nidd 00:36:14
54 Clare Smurthwaite F45 K & C 00:36:16
55 Andrew Perry M45 Wharfe 00:36:18
56 Randolph Haggerty M45 Kirkstall 00:36:20
57 Rachel Lowther F40 Barlick 00:36:34
58 Simon Wheeler M45 K & C 00:36:35
59 Jean Powell F45 Wharfe 00:36:58
60 Katherine Kirkham F35 Wharfe 00:37:10
61 Lynn Whittaker F50 Wharfe 00:37:41
62 Hannah Thom F18 K & C 00:38:33
63 Diane Whiteoak F48 K & C 00:38:34
64 Nick Brown M45 K & C 00:38:58
65 Sharon Hudson F45 K & C 00:39:21
66 Angela Paxton F45 K & C 00:39:22
67 Arthur Leng M65 K & C 00:39:24
68 Chris Preston F51 Tod Harriers 00:39:27
69 Dawn Denton F40 Wharfe 00:39:33
70 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfe 00:39:54
71 Nicola Marklew F K & C 00:40:29
72 Robbie Johnstone M16 Wharfe 00:40:39
73 David McManus M40 00:40:41
74 Steve Hunn M55 Skipton 00:40:55
75 Sam Silson M18 00:40:59
76 Su Thompson F45 Wharfe 00:41:12
77 Rob Myers M55 Baildon 00:41:15
78 David Smurthwaite M40 K & C 00:42:01
79 Richard Hindle M60 K & C 00:42:05
80 Amanda Harrison F45 K & C 00:42:31
81 Madeleine Watson F50 Wharfe 00:44:40
82 Kathryn Bowness F 00:47:09
83 Alana Willis F16 K & C 00:48:23
84 Diane McDonald F45 K & C 00:48:24
85 Claire Aspden M K & C 00:48:55
86 Guy Atherton M55 00:48:58