Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/05/2015 – Great Hameldon





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Richard Burney M Liverpool Harriers 00:38:27
2 Chris. Holdsworth M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:38:45
3 Thomas Corrigan M Barlick Fell Runners 00:41:32
4 Jordan McDonald MJ Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:42:45
5 John Whiteside M Trawden AC 00:42:56
6 Andrew Stubbs M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:43:21
7 Duncan J. Anderson M Red Rose Road Runners 00:43:45
8 Russ Clarke M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:44:02
9 Michael Toms M50 Blackburn Harriers 00:44:06
10 Andrew Chew M Barlick Fell Runners 00:44:14
11 Gareth L. Jackson M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:44:16
12 Gary Pearse M50 Blackburn Harriers 00:44:29
13 Nick Gaskell M40 Trawden AC 00:44:39
14 Kevin Davies M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:45:21
15 Richard Stevenson M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:45:26
16 Carl Helliwell M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:45:46
17 Matthew Duckworth M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:45:51
18 Andrew Orr M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:45:53
19 Glen Goodwin M50 Accrington Road Runners 00:45:57
20 Paul Brown M40 Trawden AC 00:46:04
21 David McCabe M40 Trawden AC 00:46:13
22 Alan Bodell M50 Royton Road Runners 00:46:20
23 Peter Coates M 00:46:25
24 Michael Chalfont M45 00:46:29
25 Michael J. O'Donnell M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:46:32
26 Jonathan Pye M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:46:50
27 Paul Gouhar M 00:47:08
28 Paul Targett M50 Fell Ponies 00:47:18
29 Alan Dorrington M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:47:24
30 Kieran Horrigan M55 00:47:25
31 Adam Procter M Settle Harriers 00:47:31
32 Graham Morris M50 Accrington Road Runners 00:47:40
33 Calum Grant MJ Trawden AC 00:47:44
34 Pete Wilkin M55 Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 00:47:48
35 Richard Briscoe M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:48:07
36 Carl Byrne M40 Holcombe Harriers 00:48:12
37 Jack Walsh M 00:48:26
38 Paul Calverley M45 Accrington Road Runners 00:48:32
39 Michael Toman M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:48:35
40 Chris Funnell M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:48:40
41 John Sprackland M50 Southport Waterloo 00:48:47
42 Andrew McFarlane M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:48:54
43 John Roche M55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:48:58
44 Brian J. Morris M50 Darwen Dashers 00:49:06
45 Alex Braysford M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:49:12
46 Jon Hanson M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:49:22
47 Andrew Lee M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:49:41
48 Allan Hartley M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:49:43
49 Peter Sagar M55 Hyndburn AC 00:49:48
50 Stephen Beardsworth M60 00:49:50
51 Paul Boardman M50 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:49:55
52 Mick Ireland M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:49:57
53 Andrew Corbishley M60 Rossendale Harriers 00:49:59
54 James MacDonald MJ 00:50:02
55 Martin P. Garnett M Accrington Tri Club 00:50:03
56 Christina Singleton F Trawden AC 00:50:09
57 Adam Wallwork M Trawden AC 00:50:12
58 Adrian Blackledge M40 Trawden AC 00:50:13
59 John Wilcock M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:50:20
60 Jeffrey Pickup M60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:50:25
61 Steve White M45 Fell Runners Association 00:50:31
62 Andy Bradley M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:50:34
63 Nick Roscoe M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:50:53
64 Adam Greenwood M 00:50:57
65 Harry Kaye MJ Trawden AC 00:51:20
66 Daniel Plam M Rossendale Harriers 00:51:22
67 Andrew Barthwaite M40 Trawden AC 00:51:26
68 Maurice O Brien M40 00:51:27
69 Colin Gilmore M55 00:51:28
70 Lisa Parker F Accrington Road Runners 00:51:40
71 Kelly Whiteside F40 Trawden AC 00:51:47
72 Claire Vincent F Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:51:55
73 James Tingle M Barlick Fell Runners 00:52:01
74 Jamie McIlvenny M Trawden AC 00:52:02
75 David Moynihan M45 Hyndburn AC 00:52:06
76 Gary Balmer M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:52:27
77 Josh Woodstock M 00:52:37
78 Mark Kelly M 00:52:43
79 David Gaskill M50 00:52:52
80 Christopher Whalen M45 00:53:03
81 Stephen Ainsworth M55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:53:10
82 Ryan Atkins M40 Pendle AC 00:53:22
83 Adam Shaw M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:53:27
84 Alasdair MacDonald M50 UKNetRunner 00:53:27
85 Terry Hellings M60 Lytham St Annes RR 00:53:50
86 Martin Brady M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:53:56
87 Keith Robinson M45 Accrington Road Runners 00:54:00
88 John McDonald M50 Trawden AC 00:54:03
89 Paul Whelan M45 00:54:28
90 Andy Quinn M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:54:37
91 Richard Bellaries M60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:54:37
92 Jayne Butterworth F50 Skipton AC 00:54:47
93 Andy Greenwood M 00:54:52
94 Geoff Smith M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:55:00
95 Kerrie Bretherton F40 Trawden AC 00:55:05
96 Andrew M. Dugdale M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:55:12
97 Craig Wardell M40 00:55:15
98 Calvin Ferguson M Darwen Dashers 00:55:17
99 David Williams M50 00:55:22
100 Nicola Nuttall F45 Trawden AC 00:55:25
101 Stephen Breakell M60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:55:35
102 Andrew Hollas M45 Accrington Road Runners 00:55:37
103 Andrew J. Webster M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:55:47
104 Rick Moore M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:55:58
105 Stephen White M60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:56:10
106 Colin Laidlaw M55 Lytham St Annes RR 00:56:15
107 Michael Hartley M40 Accrington Road Runners 00:56:17
108 Stuart Proctor M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:56:18
109 David Greenwood M 00:56:55
110 Steven Melling M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:56:59
111 Andrew Hill MJ 00:57:03
112 Paul Wale M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:57:05
113 John Ramsbottom M45 00:57:07
114 Irene Roche F55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:57:08
115 Stephen Targett M 00:57:09
116 John Wieczorek M45 Accrington Road Runners 00:57:21
117 Alex Egan M 00:57:59
118 Angela Donlan F40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:03
119 Sarah GreenwoodVidri F40 00:58:11
120 John Newsholme M 00:58:14
121 Stephen Fish M60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:58:18
122 Andrew Combs M45 00:58:34
123 Alan J. Heaton M55 Bowland Fell Runners 00:58:36
124 Tracy Ireland F45 Rossendale Harriers 00:58:38
125 Lee Shorrock M Darwen Dashers 00:58:41
126 Katharine Gregson F Accrington Road Runners 00:58:47
127 Helen Burnett F40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:58:49
128 Scott A. Sell M Stonehaven Running Club 00:58:50
129 Mark Brotherton M40 00:58:57
130 Martin Griffin M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:59:27
131 Colin Woolford M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:59:57
132 E. Vozzolu M50 01:00:18
133 John O'Connor M45 Holcombe Harriers 01:00:23
134 Michael Stapleford M40 01:00:26
135 Dawn Terry F50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:00:38
136 Robin Nicholson M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:01:23
137 Amanda Preedy F40 Rossendale Harriers 01:01:50
138 Neil Kirkham M 01:02:00
139 Gary Parkinson M45 Barlick Fell Runners 01:02:05
140 Greg Oulton M45 Lytham St Annes RR 01:02:11
141 David Kenneford M45 01:02:17
142 Graham Schofield M60 Chorley AC & Tri Club 01:02:26
143 Joanne Bennett F45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:02:56
144 Danny Mills M55 York Postal Harriers 01:03:00
145 Jean Rawlinson F60 Barlick Fell Runners 01:03:06
146 Rachel Grant F Trawden AC 01:03:18
147 Steph Bolshaw F50 Trawden AC 01:03:28
148 Ken Livesey M55 Trawden AC 01:03:44
149 Jean Knightley F55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:03:53
150 Philip Jones M55 Calder Valley FellRunners 01:04:01
151 Kath Brady F50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:04:34
152 Nichola Horsfall F55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:04:55
153 Paul Stevenson M 01:04:57
154 Jonathan Hill M40 01:05:03
155 Roger Haythornthwait M 01:05:44
156 Simon N. Woods M Fylde Coast Runners 01:05:45
157 Martin O'Rourke M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:05:46
158 Luke Hodson M Accrington Road Runners 01:05:52
159 Graham Craven M65 01:06:11
160 Debbie Hargreaves F 01:06:37
161 Geoff Laycock M60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:06:42
162 David Cummings M50 Trawden AC 01:07:00
163 Jeffrey Wright M55 Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 01:07:09
164 Karen O'Kane F50 Accrington Road Runners 01:07:44
165 Sarah Angelone F Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:08:01
166 Elma Ikin F45 01:08:08
167 Leanne Cottam F Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:08:26
168 Ron Chappell M65 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:08:39
169 Karin Goss F65 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:08:44
170 Peter R. Gibson M60 Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 01:09:34
171 Neil Hargreaves M65 01:09:39
172 Joanne Motley F 01:09:46
173 Charis Rowlands F45 Trawden AC 01:10:52
174 Jill Maxfield F Trawden AC 01:11:51
175 Michelle Butschok F40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:15:01
176 John Devlin M70 01:15:06
177 Philip Naylor M 01:15:59
178 Sharon Burke F45 Trawden AC 01:16:07
179 Colin Smith M55 Trawden AC 01:16:14
180 Stuart Barker M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:21:35
181 Phillip Thornber M60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:22:34
182 Dave Reid M50 01:23:34
183 Shirley M. Addy F55 01:25:24