Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/05/2015 – Pinhaw Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jimmy Craig MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:32:37
2 Thomas Corrigan MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:33:22
3 Jordan Mcdonald MU18 Clayton-le-Moors 00:33:34
4 Nick Treitl MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:33:40
5 Julian Hood MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:33:58
6 Dale Grimshaw MSEN Trawden AC 00:34:00
7 John Whiteside MSEN Trawden AC 00:34:26
8 Duncan James Anderson MSEN Red Rose Road Runner 00:34:35
9 Andrew Chew MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:35:04
10 Chris Barnes MSEN Blackburn Harriers 00:35:09
11 Marcus Preedy MU18 Rossendale Harriers 00:35:14
12 Andrew Stubbs M45 Clayton-le-Moors 00:35:25
13 Andy Berry MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:35:29
14 Russ Clarke MSEN Clayton-le-Moors 00:36:14
15 Andy Preedy M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:36:32
16 Gary Pearse M50 Blackburn Harriers 00:36:38
17 Paul Hesketh M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:36:52
18 Carl Helliwell MSEN Clayton-le-Moors 00:36:55
19 Glen Goodwin M50 Accrington Road Runners 00:37:01
20 Adam Procter MSEN Settle Harriers 00:37:21
21 Mark Sandamas M45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:37:27
22 Joanthan Pye MSEN Clayton-le-Moors 00:37:31
23 Lee Edwards MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:37:37
24 Michael Toms M50 Blackburn Harriers 00:38:03
25 Richard Briscoe MSEN Clayton-le-Moors 00:38:06
26 Kieran Horrigan M55 U/A 00:38:09
27 John Roche M55 Clayton-le-Moors 00:38:17
28 James Fent MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:38:19
29 Nathaniel Whitbread MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:38:23
30 Michael Chalfont M45 U/A 00:38:38
31 Chris Funnell M45 Clayton-le-Moors 00:38:43
32 Aaron Hargreaves MSEN U/A 00:38:50
33 Michael O'Donnell M40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:38:59
34 Rob Hodginkson MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:39:21
35 Jon Hanson MSEN Clayton-le-Moors 00:39:27
36 David Naughton M55 Clayton-le-Moors 00:39:33
37 Richard Lowther MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:39:38
38 Alex Braysford M40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:39:41
39 Daniel Bolton MSEN Trawden AC 00:39:42
40 Chris Smedley M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:39:52
41 Tony Thornton M40 Settle Harriers 00:39:59
42 Derek Walkden M45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:40:02
43 Deborah Gowans W50 Accrington Road Runners 00:40:20
44 Neil Alderman M50 Trawden AC 00:40:28
45 Daniel Plant MSEN Rossendale Harriers 00:40:31
46 Adrian Blackledge M40 Trawden AC 00:40:34
47 Sean Clarke M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:40:42
48 Andrew Braithwaite M40 Trawden AC 00:40:44
49 Stephen Ainsworth M55 Clayton-le-Moors 00:40:45
50 Peter Sagar M55 Hyndburn AC 00:40:47
51 Lorraine Slater W45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:40:49
52 Andrew Corbishley M60 Rossendale Harriers 00:41:20
53 Kelly Whiteside W40 Trawden AC 00:41:24
54 Jeffrey Pickup M60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:41:41
55 David Moynihan M45 Hyndburn AC 00:41:46
56 Stephen Radcliffe M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:41:52
57 Glen Robert Whittaker M50 Barlick Fell Runners 00:42:01
58 Michael Wrigley M40 Trawden AC 00:42:05
59 Michael Alexander MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:42:07
60 Gary Balmer M45 Clayton-le-Moors 00:42:08
61 Lisa Parker W35 Accrington Road Runners 00:42:15
62 David Howard M55 Trawden AC 00:42:30
63 Dave Halliday M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:42:38
64 Neil Garnett M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:42:43
65 Ellen Sagar-Hesketh WSEN Hyndburn AC 00:42:44
66 Mark Duerden M50 Trawden AC 00:43:04
67 Jen Hird WSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:43:08
68 Andrew Carruthers M50 Halesowen A.C. 00:43:14
69 Nicola Nuttall W45 Trawden AC 00:43:23
70 Jayne Butterworth W50 Skipton AC 00:43:30
71 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:41
72 Andy Quinn M40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:43:43
73 Darren Rushton M45 Clayton-le-Moors 00:43:56
74 Kieran Fletcher MSEN U/A 00:44:08
75 Andrew Hollas M45 Accrington Road Runners 00:44:15
76 StU/Art Hayton M45 Bowland 00:44:21
77 Kerrie Bretherton W40 Trawden AC 00:44:28
78 David Cockell MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:44:42
79 Rachel Robinson WSEN U/A 00:44:52
80 Stephen White M60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:45:02
81 Brian Hickey M50 U/A 00:45:11
82 John Thompson M55 Wharfedale Harriers 00:45:12
83 David Ponton M40 Darwen Dashers 00:45:26
84 Leanne Dinsdale WSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:45:58
85 Paula Clark W35 Barlick Fell Runners 00:46:03
86 Mark McConville M40 Trawden AC 00:46:35
87 David Burnett M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:46:43
88 Hannah Watson WSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:46:45
89 Irene Roche W55 Clayton-le-Moors 00:46:48
90 Martin Griffin M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:46:56
91 Jon Naylor M50 U/A 00:47:19
92 Susie Pedder W40 U/A 00:47:22
93 Amanda Preedy W40 Rossendale Harriers 00:47:45
94 Helen Burnett W40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:47:46
95 Jack Ingham MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:48:08
96 Danny Mills M55 York Postal Harriers 00:48:10
97 Colin Smith M55 Trawden AC 00:48:37
98 Steven Melling M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:48:54
99 Hannah Newbold WU18 Wharfedale Harriers 00:48:58
100 Adele Horsfield WSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:49:00
101 Julie Dawes W45 U/A 00:49:11
102 Jean Knightley W55 Clayton-le-Moors 00:49:15
103 Nicola White WSEN Trawden AC 00:49:19
104 Rachel Grant WSEN Trawden AC 00:49:28
105 Ken Livesey M55 Trawden AC 00:49:42
106 Andrew Taylor M55 Clayton-le-Moors 00:50:02
107 Dawn Denton W40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:50:03
108 Sarah Clements W40 U/A 00:50:04
109 James Stead M50 Barlick Fell Runners 00:50:12
110 Joanne Bennett W45 Clayton-le-Moors 00:50:19
111 Wayne McIntosh MSEN Trawden AC 00:50:27
112 David Ian Scott M70 Clayton-le-Moors 00:50:36
113 Roger Haythornthwaite MSEN U/A 00:50:47
114 Richard Treitl M60 Barlick Fell Runners 00:51:02
115 James Buxton MSEN Trawden AC 00:51:05
116 Steph Bolshaw W50 Trawden AC 00:51:24
117 Rachel Todd W40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:51:25
118 Julia Anne Rushton W50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:51:38
119 Jean Rawlinson W60 Barlick Fell Runners 00:51:58
120 Andrew Biddle M60 West Pennine Runners 00:52:12
121 Heather Driver WSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:52:18
122 Sarah Angelone WSEN Clayton-le-Moors 00:52:26
123 Jenna Boothman WU18 Barlick Fell Runners 00:52:44
124 Rachel Whalley W40 Trawden AC 00:52:50
125 Robert John Whipp M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:53:21
126 Jill Maxfield W35 Trawden AC 00:53:38
127 Leanne Cottam W35 Clayton-le-Moors 00:53:50
128 Diane Macdonald W40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:53:53
129 Charis Rowlands W45 Trawden AC 00:54:10
130 Ron Chappell M65 Clayton-le-Moors 00:54:41
131 Jean Baistow W65 Trawden AC 00:55:11
132 Joanne Motley WSEN Clayton-le-Moors 00:55:33
133 Caroline Harrison W45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:47
134 Elizabeth Allison W50 Trawden AC 00:56:13
135 Michelle Butschok W40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:56:53
136 Karin Goss W65 Clayton-le-Moors 00:58:04
137 Sharon Newbold W50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:59:00
138 Stuart Barker M45 Clayton-le-Moors 00:59:10
139 Philip Naylor MSEN U/A 00:59:28
140 Andrea Kerman W40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:59:45
141 Abigail Park WSEN Barlick Fell Runners 01:00:58
142 Gary Bailey MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 01:05:53
143 Brian Baistow M65 Trawden AC 01:09:26