Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/05/2015 – Lothersdale - Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Smith M23 Wharfe 00:24:10
2 Steve Chew M Barlick 00:25:41
3 Dave Kirkham M35 Wharfe 00:26:16
4 Andy Berry M35 Barlick 00:26:46
5 Chris Barnes M35 Blackburn 00:27:25
6 Ged Callan M35 Bingley 00:27:26
7 Mark Irving M Bowland 00:27:29
8 John Perry M Wharfe 00:28:05
9 Paul Crabtree M45 K & C 00:28:28
10 Thomas Nelson M16 Wharfe 00:28:33
11 Andrew Collins M Barlick 00:28:35
12 Chris Jones M45 Wharfe 00:29:27
13 Richard Briscoe M Clayton 00:29:35
14 Peter Stobbs M50 Trawden 00:29:47
15 Richard Lowther M Barlick 00:29:59
16 Darren Graham M45 Tod Harriers 00:30:11
17 Ben Timbers M35 K & C 00:30:20
18 Dick Ballantine M50 K & C 00:30:31
19 Tony Thornton M40 Settle 00:30:36
20 Derek Walkden M45 Barlick 00:30:52
21 Adam Wallwork M Trawden 00:31:10
22 Harry Kaye M23 Trawden 00:31:17
23 Dave Halliday M40 Barlick 00:31:27
24 Mickey Griffin M40 Wharfe 00:31:47
25 John Boothman M50 Barlick 00:31:50
26 Fraser Hardie M50 K & C 00:31:55
27 Molly Ralphson F40 Trawden 00:32:25
28 Paddy Hagan M45 Ilkley 00:32:27
29 Glenn Whitaker M50 Barlick 00:32:45
30 Martin Farrar M50 Wharfe 00:33:06
31 John Thompson M55 Wharfe 00:33:14
32 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfe 00:33:32
33 Barry Scholes M60 00:33:34
34 Harry Atkinson M60 Bingley 00:33:35
35 Nigel Weaver M50 Clayton 00:33:49
36 Kerrie Bretherton F40 Trawden 00:34:15
37 Stephen Milner M50 Wharfe 00:34:50
38 Andrew Graham M40 Trawden 00:35:54
39 Stephen Bury M55 Clayton 00:36:10
40 Lynn Whittaker F50 Wharfe 00:36:58
41 Martin Bellamy M45 00:37:21
42 Jack Ingham M35 Barlick 00:38:00
43 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfe 00:38:11
44 Dawn Denton F40 Wharfe 00:38:37
45 Will Buckton M Ilkley 00:39:15
46 William Mitton M70 Achille Ratti 00:40:05
47 Steve Hunn M55 Skipton 00:40:09
48 Richard Hindle M60 K & C 00:40:24
49 Trevor Metcalfe M60 Wharfe 00:41:02
50 Clare Smurthwaite F40 K & C 00:41:08
51 Diane MacDonald F45 K & C 00:41:09
52 Angela Paxton F45 K & C 00:41:10
53 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton 00:41:22
54 Anne Hanley F50 Wharfe 00:41:52
55 Amanda Harrison F45 K & C 00:42:12
56 Paula Williams F40 K & C 00:42:15
57 Chris Jones M60 K & C 00:42:44
58 Caroline Harrison F45 Wharfe 00:43:28
59 Matthew Oddy M35 Skipton 00:44:42
60 Alana Willis F16 K & C 00:46:59
61 Steve Taylor M50 Fell Pony 00:49:20
62 Tracey Strong F Wharfe 00:51:12
63 Emily Pearson F Ilkley 00:57:04
64 Claire Aspden F K & C 00:57:18