Results: Mon 4 May 2015 — Coiners - U08
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James Sadler-Townsend | U8boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:05:09 |
2 | Luke Carrington | U8boy | Stockport Harriers | 00:05:10 |
3 | Harley Treitl | U8boy | Barlick FR | 00:05:13 |
4 | Alex Currie | U8boy | Matlock AC | 00:05:14 |
5 | Finlay Petrucci | U8boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:05:16 |
6 | Samuel Dickinson | U8boy | 00:05:18 | |
7 | Oliver Bailey | U8boy | Mercia FR | 00:05:20 |
8 | Phoebe Midgley | U8girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:05:21 |
9 | Esme Walkingshaw | U8girl | Eden Runners | 00:05:22 |
10 | Jessica Edmondson | U8girl | Ambleside | 00:05:26 |
11 | Theo Middleton | U8boy | Horwich RMI | 00:05:29 |
12 | Maisey Bellwood | U8girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:05:34 |
13 | Milly Timbens | U8girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:05:35 |
14 | Joshua McKay | U8boy | Clayton-le-Moors | 00:05:40 |
15 | Matthew Peace | U8boy | Bingley Harriers | 00:05:42 |
16 | Joel Hulley | U8boy | Stockport Harriers | 00:05:54 |
17 | Max Stead | U8boy | Ilkley Harriers | 00:05:56 |
18 | Olivia Swarbrick | U8girl | Ambleside | 00:05:58 |
19 | Angus Firth | U8boy | Bingley Harriers | 00:06:00 |
20 | Ewen Wilkinson | U8boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:06:02 |
21 | Harry Smith | U8boy | Trawden | 00:06:05 |
22 | Jenson Britton | U8boy | 00:06:10 | |
23 | Grace Pendlebury | U8girl | Horwich Harriers | 00:06:14 |
24 | Lewis Carr | U8boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:06:15 |
25 | Oscion-Shem Waterman | U8girl | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:06:17 |
26 | Anna Whiteside | U8girl | Trawden | 00:06:19 |
27 | Isaac Pemberton | U8boy | Wharfedale | 00:06:22 |
28 | Wynn Standish | U8boy | CVFR | 00:06:23 |
29 | Mollie Smith | U8girl | Wharfedale | 00:06:28 |
29 | Oscar Rothwell | U8boy | Todmorden Harriers | 00:06:28 |
31 | Felix Thompson | U8boy | 00:06:35 | |
32 | Ava Bygrave | U8girl | 00:06:42 | |
33 | Otis Brooks | U8boy | 00:06:44 | |
34 | Lucy Murgatroyd | U8girl | 00:06:51 | |
35 | Chloe Scott | U8girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:07:00 |
36 | Edward Whiteside | U8boy | 00:07:13 | |
37 | Katie Buckley | U8girl | 00:07:17 | |
38 | Annie Wilkinson | U8girl | Pudsey & Bramley | 00:07:23 |
39 | George Daniels | U8boy | Todmorden Harriers | 00:07:30 |
40 | Katie Murgatroyd | U8girl | 00:07:34 | |
41 | Tamzin Osborne | U8girl | Trawden | 00:07:35 |
42 | Lana Toehill | U8girl | 00:08:13 | |
43 | Hannah Benson | U8girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:08:28 |
44 | Neil Toehill | U8girl | 00:08:42 | |
45 | Betsy Willis | U8girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:09:03 |
46 | Bethany Carrington | U8girl | 00:09:14 | |
47 | Rory Glyde | U8boy | 00:10:14 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.