Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/05/2015 – Coiners - U10





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Harry Bowen U10boy AMBLESIDE 00:08:45
2 James Bowen U10boy AMBLESIDE 00:08:56
3 Cian Healy U10boy HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:09:01
4 James Duffy U10boy CVFR 00:09:32
5 Evan Mills U10boy KCAC 00:09:34
6 Billy Blacker U10boy CVFR 00:09:38
7 Delta Thompson U10boy CLAYTON HARRIERS 00:09:45
8 Sam Conroy U10boy KCAC 00:09:52
9 Olesia Winder U10girl HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:09:54
10 Maxwell Hareward U10boy ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 00:10:09
11 Joseph Hobbs U10boy CVFR 00:10:12
12 Sophie Rylance U10girl AMBLESIDE 00:10:16
13 William Hall U10boy CVFR 00:10:18
14 Ted Bolton U10boy WREXHAM AC 00:10:20
15 Doulas Segger-Staveley U10boy SETTLE HARRIERS 00:10:34
16 Oliver Peace U10boy BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:10:36
17 Soljai Waterman U10boy HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:10:36
18 Ronnie Smith U10boy TRAWDEN 00:10:45
19 Wiliam Burkin U10boy AMBLESIDE 00:10:55
20 Lauren Wilshaw U10girl BUXTON AC 00:11:03
21 Freya Whittle U10girl HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:11:05
22 Patrick Casey U10boy CVFR 00:11:13
23 William Rowlands Whiteoak U10boy TRAWDEN 00:11:20
24 Lily Philbin U10girl BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS 00:11:23
25 Nathan Fryer U10boy SALFORD METS 00:11:23
26 Callum Watson U10boy BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:11:37
27 Tim Brooks U10girl WHARFEDALE 00:11:41
28 Callum Osborne U10boy TRAWDEN 00:11:44
29 Robyn Anderson U10girl ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:11:45
30 Andrew William Bartley U10boy N/A 00:11:49
31 Lachlan Wills U10boy KCAC 00:11:56
32 Billy Smith U10boy ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 00:11:57
33 Joesph Ormrod U10boy ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 00:11:59
34 Ish Belle Greenbank U10girl CFR 00:11:59
35 Arthur Kennedy U10boy STOCKPORT ATHLETICS ASSOCIATION 00:12:00
36 Eibhlis Price U10girl WHARFEDALE 00:12:12
37 Nathan Caunt U10boy KCAC 00:12:17
38 Bethan Louise Saunders U10girl HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:12:19
39 Sam Benson U10boy KCAC 00:12:22
40 Hannah Rachael Robinson U10girl KCAC 00:12:35
41 Olivia Ackroyd U10boy N/A 00:12:38
42 Joshua Houghton U10boy HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:12:39
43 Annabelle Bygrave U10girl N/A 00:12:42
44 Dylan Carr U10boy ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:12:46
45 Eva Currie U10girl HOPE VALLEY HURRICANES 00:12:49
46 Megan Wilkinson U10girl KCAC 00:12:52
47 Matilda Baldaro U10girl CVFR 00:12:57
48 Oscar Hereward U10boy ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 00:13:01
49 Katie Handley U10girl WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:13:04
50 Beam Walkingshaw U10girl EDEN RUNNERS 00:13:04
51 Tom Owen U10boy CVFR 00:13:05
52 Elijah Peers-Webb U10boy CVFR 00:13:05
53 Maggie Hudson U10girl KCAC 00:13:14
54 Tom Smurthwaite U10boy KCAC 00:13:17
55 Rory Knowles U10boy AMBLESIDE 00:13:24
56 George Whitaker U10boy CVFR 00:13:25
57 Tristain Nelson U10boy WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:13:30
58 Hatti Bishop U10girl WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:13:32
59 Sylvie Smith U10girl CVFR 00:13:36
60 Luke Ackroyd U10boy N/A 00:13:42
61 Libby Aldred U10girl KCAC 00:13:44
62 Blake Mills U10boy KCAC 00:13:53
63 Clem Newbould U10girl BUXTON AC 00:14:37
64 Harvey Wilcock U10boy BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:15:08
65 Connor Glyde U10boy CVFR 00:15:14
66 Alicia Kerman U10girl WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:15:26
67 Noah Pemberton U10boy WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:17:38