Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/05/2015 – Coiners - U14





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joshua Dickinson U14boy CITY OF YORK 00:17:35
2 Joe Hudson U14boy KCAC 00:17:41
3 Lucas Parker U14boy PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:17:43
4 Samuel Almond U14boy EDEN RUNNERS 00:17:49
5 Ben Edmonson U14boy AMBLESIDE 00:17:53
6 Euan Brennan U14boy ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:18:12
7 Matthew Mackay U14boy ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 00:19:00
8 Robert Askew U14boy HELM HILL 00:19:24
9 Gregory Dey U14boy SKYRAC 00:19:31
10 Ethan Barr U14boy AMBER VALLEY 00:19:53
11 Elliot Meylan U14boy BUXTON AC 00:20:01
12 Briony Josephine Holt U14girl CLAYTON HARRIERS 00:20:14
13 Katie Thurlow U14girl HELM HILL 00:20:15
14 Arthur Peel U14boy KCAC 00:20:18
15 Jonathan Sutcliffe U14boy BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:20:23
16 Jack Walton U14boy KCAC 00:20:26
17 Robbie Matthews U14boy ILKEY HARRIERS 00:20:42
18 Reuben Mantle U14boy BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:20:52
19 Robert Seddon U14boy HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:21:02
20 Logan Hargreaves-Madhas U14boy WHARFEDALE 00:21:08
21 Jacob Buckley U14boy BUXTON AC 00:21:09
22 Esme Davies U14girl EDEN RUNNERS 00:21:11
23 Adam Thorpe U14boy CVFR 00:21:17
24 Laurie Petrucci U14boy KCAC 00:21:47
25 Maya Todd Mcintryte U14girl RUSHCLIFFE 00:21:59
26 Alex Norton U14boy WIRRAL AC 00:22:04
27 Poppy Cooke U14girl LEEDS CITY 00:22:05
28 Jazz Maddocks U14girl CANNOCK & STAFFS 00:22:11
29 Sebastian Segger-Staveley U14boy SETTLE HARRIERS 00:22:13
30 Lucy Miller U14girl BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:22:15
31 Joseph Hinshelwood U14boy DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:22:18
32 Eve Crownshaw U14girl DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:22:31
33 Emily Jones U14girl WHARFEDALE 00:22:44
34 Josh Roelants U14boy HELM HILL 00:22:47
35 William Thompson U14boy WHARFEDALE 00:22:49
36 Annie Stone U14girl HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:22:52
37 Florence Reed U14girl NOTTS AC 00:23:01
38 Maisy Vasic U14girl ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 00:23:08
39 Sam Thorn U14boy KCAC 00:23:32
40 Bella Reed U14girl NOTTS AC 00:23:33
41 Tom Fryers U14boy PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS 00:23:41
42 Millie Yates U14girl HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:23:45
43 Sannivah Waterman U14girl HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:24:28
44 Jack Bradley U14boy BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:24:42
45 Edward Wilkinson U14boy PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:24:52
46 Anna Lonsdale U14girl BLACKBURN HARRIERS 00:25:18
47 Charlie Parksinon U14boy ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 00:25:19
48 Katie Smith U14girl BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:25:27
49 Arron Adams U14boy TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:25:27
50 George Hobbs U14boy HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:25:55
51 Cherry Sylge U14girl CVFR 00:26:11
52 Alex Woolfall U14boy DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:26:15
53 Amelia Newbould U14girl BUXTON AC 00:26:28
54 Molly Philbin U14girl BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS 00:26:35
55 Emelia Stevens U14girl HELM HILL 00:26:44
56 Jacob Blackhurst U14boy TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:27:09
57 Sarah Pedley U14girl N/A 00:27:10
58 Daniel Jacob Wills U14boy CVFR 00:27:13
59 Toby Brunt U14boy CVFR 00:27:14
60 Liberty Thompson U14girl CLAYTON HARRIERS 00:27:19
61 Emily Barnett U14girl DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:27:30
62 Emily Elmes U14girl ILKEY HARRIERS 00:28:00
63 Keera Nelson U14girl WHARFEDALE 00:28:26
64 Leah Rushworth U14girl BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS 00:29:00
65 Ellie Forrest U14girl BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS 00:33:20