Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/05/2015 – Coiners - U16





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joshua Boyle U16boy Blackburn Harriers 00:23:04
2 Nathan Smith U16boy City Of York 00:23:07
3 Elliot Matier U16boy Eden Runners 00:23:17
4 Joseph Dugdale U16boy CFR 00:23:29
5 James Lund U16boy Keighley & Craven 00:23:37
6 Matthew Merrick U16boy Bingley Harriers 00:23:58
7 Thomas Nelson U16boy Wharfedale 00:24:27
8 Joe Edmondson U16boy Ambleside AC 00:24:35
9 Alasdair Pedley U16boy Unattached 00:25:23
10 Harry Greenback U16boy CFR 00:25:27
11 Scarlet Dale U16girl Lancaster & Morecambe 00:25:36
12 Harry Shelbourne U16boy Holmfirth Harriers 00:25:49
13 Fiona Bunn U16girl Abingdon AC 00:25:59
14 Jacob Aubrey U16boy Helm Hill 00:26:19
15 Ben Kent U16boy Helm Hill 00:26:31
16 Patrick Watson U16boy Bury 00:27:05
17 Jemima Elgood U16girl Ilkley Harriers 00:27:15
18 Jack Crownshaw U16boy Dark Peak FR 00:27:24
19 Luke Bowen U16boy Ambleside AC 00:27:57
20 Avner Bordoley U16boy Valley Striders 00:27:59
21 Victoria Merrick U16girl Bingley Harriers 00:28:12
22 Joe Starling U16boy Mercia FR 00:28:21
23 Erica Byram U16girl Holmfirth Harriers 00:28:22
24 Oliver Gajdowski U16boy Ambleside AC 00:28:38
25 Lily McGuiness U16girl East Cheshire Harriers 00:28:42
26 Connie Munton U16girl Eden Runners 00:28:46
27 Helen Thornhill U16girl Buxton AC 00:28:47
28 Martin Howard U16boy CVFR 00:29:28
29 Lucy Haines U16girl Ilkley Harriers 00:29:56
30 Robbie Johnstone U16boy Wharfedale 00:30:13
31 Amy Francis U16girl Skyrac 00:30:18
32 Imogen Burrow U16girl Helm Hill 00:30:32
33 Lucy Byram U16girl Holmfirth Harriers 00:30:35
34 Heather Corden U16girl Stockport Harriers 00:30:36
35 Katie Barnett U16girl Dark Peak FR 00:31:06
36 Naomi Bedwell U16girl Staffs Moorlands AC 00:31:32
37 Eliza Findlay U16girl Bingley Harriers 00:31:36
38 Olivia Roper U16girl Bingley Harriers 00:32:09
39 Rachel Bailey U16girl Bolton United Harriers 00:32:50
40 Eilidh Miller U16girl Ambleside AC 00:32:52
41 Amelia Chadfield U16girl Rossendale 00:32:53
42 Ryan Bradley U16boy Bingley Harriers 00:33:18
43 Ellie Sunman U16girl Holmfirth Harriers 00:33:19
44 Chris Htoo U16boy Dark Peak FR 00:33:42
45 Lizzie Deacon U16girl Holmfirth Harriers 00:33:47
46 Abigail White U16girl Bingley Harriers 00:35:30
47 Minnie Targett U16girl Rossendale 00:35:43
48 Nea Weston U16girl Ilkley Harriers 00:36:05