Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/04/2015 – Orchan Rocks





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Alex Whittem Senior Male Calder Valley 00:22:02
2 Joe Crossfield Senior Male Calder Valley 00:22:14
3 Andrew Newton Senior Male Preston 00:23:22
4 Jon Green V40 Male Preston 00:23:32
5 Mark O'Connor Senior Male Calder Valley 00:23:53
6 Marcus Preedy Senior Male Rossendale 00:23:54
7 Thomas Nelson U16 Male Wharfedale 00:23:54
8 Steve Clawson V40 Male Rossendale 00:24:10
9 Dale Grimshaw Senior Male Trawden 00:24:20
10 Lee Shimwell Senior Male Calder Valley 00:25:28
11 Alan Life V50 Male Clayton 00:25:37
12 Charlie Murgatroyd Senior Male Barlick 00:25:38
13 Mathew King Senior Male 00:25:41
14 Chris Barnes Senior Male Blackburn 00:25:48
15 John Horrocks Senior Male 00:25:49
16 Robin Tuddenham V40 Male Todmorden 00:25:53
17 Mark Ellithorn V50 Male Chorley 00:25:54
18 Darren Tweed Senior Male Todmorden 00:26:25
19 Thomas Wood Senior Male 00:26:35
20 Jack Crummett Senior Male Todmorden 00:26:39
21 Tom Cubbon V40 Male Blackburn 00:26:39
22 Nigel Crossfield V40 Male Halifax 00:27:00
23 Rob Rawlinson V40 Male Calder Valley 00:27:04
24 David Parkinson V40 Male Chorley 00:27:07
25 Colin Moses V40 Male Wharfedale 00:27:28
26 Dan Gilbert Senior Male Horwich 00:27:31
27 Yewan Bennison V40 Male Chorley 00:27:33
28 Andrew Irving Senior Male Halifax 00:27:58
29 Tom Barker Senior Male Todmorden 00:28:05
30 Jonathan Emberton V50 Male Calder Valley 00:28:31
31 Bill Beckett V40 Male Chorley 00:28:39
32 Rebecca Patrick FV40 Female Todmorden 00:28:53
33 Andy Forbes V40 Male Todmorden 00:28:55
34 Dave Collins V50 Male Todmorden 00:29:10
35 Matthew Annison Senior Male Todmorden 00:29:21
36 Roger Haworth V40 Male Todmorden 00:29:33
37 Stuart Wolstenholme V40 Male Todmorden 00:29:36
38 Mark Nutter V50 Male Clayton 00:29:53
39 Blair Garrett Senior Male Calder Valley 00:30:02
40 Robert Halstead V50 Male Todmorden 00:30:28
41 Molly Travis Senior Female Calder Valley 00:30:35
42 Nigel Weaver V50 Male Clayton 00:31:17
43 Colin Gilmour V50 Male 00:31:22
44 Graham Barnes V60 Male 00:31:23
45 Michael Hendry Senior Male Chorley 00:31:26
46 Stephen Baker V50 Male Chorley 00:31:28
47 Sarah Nichols Senior Female Halifax 00:31:31
48 Helen Buchan Senior Female Calder Valley 00:31:36
49 Darren Rushton V40 Male Clayton 00:31:40
50 Jaqueline Mayne FV40 Female Chorley 00:31:42
51 Jane Mitchell Senior Female 00:31:52
52 Peter Carter V50 Male Preston 00:32:12
53 Stuart Rydal V40 Male Darwen 00:32:29
54 Nick Murphy V50 Male Calder Valley 00:32:31
55 David Leslie V60 Male Todmorden 00:32:39
56 Colin Woolford Senior Male Clayton 00:33:03
57 Peter Dugdale V50 Male Clayton 00:33:09
58 Andrew Firth V50 Male Clayton 00:33:17
59 Ashley Duxbury Senior Male 00:33:33
60 Richard Blakeley V70 Male Todmorden 00:33:42
61 Keith Parkinson V60 Male Todmorden 00:33:53
62 Stephen Fish V60 Male Clayton 00:35:38
63 Graham Davy V50 Male Calder Valley 00:37:03
64 Colin Waterwright V50 Male Horwich 00:37:52
65 Sue Martin FV50 Female Halifax 00:38:14
66 Peter Ehrhardt V60 Male Todmorden 00:39:06
67 Kym-Louise Gavaghan Senior Female 00:39:58
68 Rebecca Tait Senior Female 00:43:56
69 David O'Neill V50 Male Todmorden 00:45:02
70 Tracey Strony Senior Female Wharfedale 00:48:23
71 Mike Coppin V70 Male Chorley 00:55:37