Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/04/2015 – West Nab - u10





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sam Conroy M KCAC 00:10:17
2 Evan Mills M KCAC 00:10:27
3 William Hall M CVFR 00:10:57
4 Dexta Thompson M Clayton-le-Moors 00:10:58
5 Joseph Hobbs M CVFR 00:10:59
6 James Duffy M CVFR 00:11:00
7 Billy Blacker M CVFR 00:11:02
8 Olesia Winder F Hoad Hill Harriers 00:11:04
9 Ted Bolton M Wrexham AC 00:11:08
10 Sophie Rylance F Ambleside 00:11:12
11 Douglas Segger-Staveley M Settle Harriers 00:11:20
12 Oliver Peace M Bingley 00:11:25
13 Freya Whittle F Horwich 00:11:32
14 Alex Duffield M CVFR 00:11:35
15 Maxwell Hereward M Rossendale 00:11:39
16 Charlie Whitehead M KCAC 00:11:41
17 Ronnie Smith M Trawden AC 00:11:50
18 Henry Parkin M Holmfirth 00:11:52
19 Luke Meikle M KCAC 00:11:52
20 Patrick Casey M CVFR 00:11:53
21 Billy Smith M Rossendale 00:11:55
22 Amelia Dugdale F Trawden AC 00:11:58
23 Archie Budding M Ilkley 00:12:08
24 Lauren Wilshaw F Buxton AC 00:12:18
25 Callum Watson M Bingley 00:12:21
26 Robyn Anderson F Ilkley 00:12:32
27 Nathan Fryer M Salford 00:12:33
28 Nathan Caunt M KCAC 00:12:37
29 Laurence Powell M Wharfedale 00:12:38
30 Lachlan Wills M KCAC 00:12:40
31 Lily Philbin F Bolton 00:12:41
32 Alistair Trusselle M Bingley 00:12:45
33 Ishbelle Greenbank F CFR 00:12:47
34 Soljai Waterman M Holmfirth 00:13:14
35 Dominic Morton M Rossendale 00:13:15
36 Clementine Newbould F Buxton AC 00:13:21
37 Eva Currie F Hope Valley 00:13:22
38 Libby Pringle F Holmfirth 00:13:23
39 Eibhlis Price F Wharfedale 00:13:24
40 Lilly Smith F Bingley 00:13:38
41 Sylvie Smith F CVFR 00:13:39
42 Hannah Robinson F KCAC 00:13:41
43 Beau Walkingshaw F Eden Runners 00:13:56
44 Callum Osborne M Trawden AC 00:13:57
45 Maggie Hudson F KCAC 00:14:07
46 Calum McFarlane M Holmfirth 00:14:14
47 Tristain Nelson M Wharfedale 00:14:17
48 Katie Handley F Wharfedale 00:14:20
49 Matilda Baldaro F CVFR 00:14:21
50 Maisie Travis F Holmfirth 00:14:25
51 Blake Mills M KCAC 00:14:36
52 Libby Aldred F KCAC 00:14:38
53 George Whitaker M CVFR 00:14:47
54 Connor Glyde M CVFR 00:14:47
55 Annabel McLean F Holmfirth 00:15:05
56 Tom Owen M CVFR 00:15:08
57 Ellie Green F Horwich 00:15:09
58 Jason Curtis M Pennine 00:15:09
59 Zara Farrow F Holmfirth 00:15:18
60 Harvey Wilcock M Bowland 00:16:16
61 Oscar Hereward M Rossendale Dnf
62 dnf