Results: Sat 18 Apr 2015 — West Nab - u12
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis Hudson | M | KCAC | 00:15:52 |
2 | Alexander Thompson | M | Wharfedale | 00:16:08 |
3 | Sam Smith | M | Wharfedale | 00:16:15 |
4 | Harvey Lewis | M | KCAC | 00:16:17 |
5 | Thomas Massey | M | Horwich Harriers | 00:16:18 |
6 | Joseph Currie | M | Matlock AC | 00:16:54 |
7 | Alfie Thorpe | M | Ambleside | 00:17:20 |
7 | Joseph Carnelley | M | Bingley | 00:17:20 |
9 | Ollie Sanders | M | Helm Hill | 00:17:23 |
10 | Toby Middleton | M | Horwich Harriers | 00:17:24 |
11 | Eilo Beesley | M | CVFR | 00:17:54 |
12 | Lilli Carr | F | KCAC | 00:17:58 |
13 | Edward Corden | M | Stockport | 00:18:01 |
14 | Joel Taylor | M | Rossendale Harriers | 00:18:09 |
15 | Chloe Rylance | F | Ambleside | 00:18:12 |
16 | Lewis Carr | M | Ilkley | 00:18:23 |
17 | Will Whiteside | M | Trawden | 00:18:24 |
18 | Matthew Burke | M | Holmfirth | 00:18:29 |
19 | Finlay Whitehead | M | KCAC | 00:18:31 |
20 | Jude Baldaro | M | CVFR | 00:18:33 |
21 | Eddie Martin | M | Halifax Harriers | 00:18:35 |
22 | Addison Willis | M | KCAC | 00:18:40 |
23 | Ruby Firth | F | Bingley | 00:19:01 |
24 | Ewan Wheelwright | M | Halifax Harriers | 00:19:14 |
25 | Alice Jones | F | Wharfedale | 00:19:20 |
26 | Lauryn Gregg | F | Rossendale Harriers | 00:19:26 |
27 | Hamish Wills | M | KCAC | 00:19:29 |
28 | William Pickering | M | Holmfirth | 00:19:37 |
29 | Nadia Bedwell | F | Staffs. Moorlands | 00:19:55 |
30 | Isabel Richardson | F | Holmfirth | 00:20:03 |
31 | Dylan Thornton | M | Bingley | 00:20:05 |
32 | George Milner | M | Wharfedale | 00:20:06 |
33 | Jacob Midgley | M | KCAC | 00:20:08 |
34 | Beth Roberts | F | KCAC | 00:20:09 |
35 | Poppy Anderson | F | Ilkley | 00:20:12 |
36 | James Sabin | M | KCAC | 00:20:14 |
37 | Lucy Bednall | F | Buxton | 00:20:32 |
38 | Charlie McManus | M | KCAC | 00:20:44 |
39 | Ella Pendlebury | F | Horwich Harriers | 00:20:45 |
40 | James Fryers | M | Penistone | 00:20:49 |
41 | Ryan Heneghan | M | Rossendale Harriers | 00:20:50 |
42 | Jack Willis | M | - | 00:20:53 |
43 | Joseph Childs | M | Bingley | 00:20:58 |
44 | Marcus Pickersgill | M | Halifax Harriers | 00:21:03 |
45 | Jack Smith | M | Rossendale Harriers | 00:21:07 |
46 | Beth Blacker | F | CVFR | 00:21:09 |
47 | Emma Peel | F | KCAC | 00:21:10 |
48 | Joseph Hopley | M | Rossendale Harriers | 00:21:18 |
49 | Mia Petruci | F | 00:21:26 | |
50 | Andrew Robinson | M | KCAC | 00:21:34 |
51 | Emily Swarbrick | F | Ambleside | 00:21:42 |
52 | Martha Richards | F | Eden Runners | 00:21:45 |
53 | Ben Rees | M | Bingley | 00:22:07 |
54 | Emma Lloyd | F | KCAC | 00:22:14 |
55 | Madeleine Smith | F | CVFR | 00:22:15 |
56 | Esther Hulley | F | Stockport | 00:22:19 |
57 | Hannah Jackson | F | KCAC | 00:22:20 |
57 | Olivia Sylge | F | CVFR | 00:22:20 |
59 | Harry Stead | M | Ilkley | 00:22:24 |
60 | Georgia Fazakerley | F | Manchester | 00:22:28 |
61 | Samuel Mantle | M | Bingley | 00:22:43 |
62 | Ruby Yates | F | Holmfirth | 00:22:52 |
63 | Amelie Stewart | F | Holmfirth | 00:23:02 |
64 | Heather Wilshaw | F | Buxton | 00:23:05 |
65 | Emelia Bailey | F | Horwich Harriers | 00:23:32 |
66 | Niamh Conroy | F | KCAC | 00:23:59 |
67 | Tilly Vasic | F | Rossendale Harriers | 00:24:04 |
68 | Isabella Pickard | F | KCAC | 00:24:05 |
69 | Livia Sutcliffe | F | Horwich Harriers | 00:24:36 |
70 | Francesca Curtis | F | Pennine FR | 00:25:44 |
71 | Benjamin Grundy | M | KCAC | 00:28:16 |
72 | Cerys Brown | F | - | 00:33:53 |
Edward Hall | M | CVFR | Dnf |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.