Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/04/2015 – West Nab - u14





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Josh Dickinson M City Of York 00:18:16
2 Joe Hudson M KCAC 00:18:25
3 Euan Brennan M Ilkley 00:18:52
4 Lucas Parker M Pennine FR 00:19:13
5 Samuel Almond M Eden Runners 00:19:14
6 Finn Moffatt M Buxton 00:19:47
7 Ben Edmondson M Ambleside 00:19:54
8 Alex Ediker M Buxton 00:19:57
9 Elliot Meylan M Buxton 00:19:58
10 Will Tighe M Buxton 00:20:12
11 Tom Humphries M Eden Runners 00:20:17
12 George Day M Skyrac 00:20:23
13 Sam Jackson M KCAC 00:20:52
14 Matthew Mackay M Rossendale 00:21:00
15 Jacob Buckley M Buxton 00:21:27
16 Callum Durrans M Holmfirth 00:21:31
17 Briony Holt F Clayton-le-Moors 00:21:38
18 Katie Thurlow F Helm Hill 00:21:39
19 Jack Walton M KCAC 00:21:47
20 Esme Davies F Eden Runners 00:21:48
21 Reuben Mantle M Bingley 00:21:53
22 Logan Hargreaves-Madhas M Wharfedale Harriers 00:22:05
23 Eve Crownshaw F Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:22:12
24 Arthur Peel M KCAC 00:22:23
25 Laurie Petruci M KCAC 00:22:34
26 Sebastian Segger-Staveley M Settle Harriers 00:22:35
27 William Thompson M Wharfedale Harriers 00:22:40
28 Robbie Matthews M Ilkley 00:22:42
29 Maya McIntyre F Rushcliffe AC 00:22:50
30 Josh Roelants M Helm Hill 00:22:52
31 Robert Seddon M Horwich 00:22:56
32 Poppy Cooke F Leeds City AC 00:23:06
33 Sunnivah Waterman F Holmfirth 00:23:31
34 Lucy Miller F Bingley 00:23:53
35 Emily Jones F Wharfedale Harriers 00:24:13
36 Luke Mamczur M Buxton 00:24:16
37 Tom Fryers M Penistone 00:24:19
38 Bella Reed F Notts AC 00:24:23
39 Joseph Hinshelwood M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:24:26
40 Jazmin Maddocks F Cannock And Staffs AC 00:24:34
41 Annie Stone F Holmfirth 00:24:38
42 Sam Thom M KCAC 00:24:39
43 Minnie Targett F Rossendale 00:24:41
44 Holly Love F Worcester AC 00:24:47
45 Charlie Parkinson M - 00:25:04
46 Katie Smith F Bingley 00:25:14
47 Alex Woolfall M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:25:32
48 Harriet Foley F Horwich 00:25:36
49 Francesca Fordham F Bolton 00:25:54
50 Molly Philbin F Bolton 00:26:02
51 Millie Yates F Holmfirth 00:26:08
52 Amelia Newbould F Buxton 00:26:08
53 Cherry Sylge F CVFR 00:26:52
54 Courtney Hutchinson F Ambleside 00:27:02
55 Ella Shouler-Harris F Ilkley 00:27:12
56 Emily Barnett F Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:27:22
57 Liberty Thompson F Clayton-le-Moors 00:27:53
58 Susan Lloyd F KCAC 00:28:13
59 Ellie Forrest F Bolton 00:28:43
60 Alice Shelbourne F Holmfirth 00:28:51
61 Leah Rushworth F Bolton 00:28:52
62 Lucy Whitworth F Holmfirth 00:28:53
63 Keera Nelson F Wharfedale Harriers Dnf