Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/04/2015 – West Nab - u16/u18





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joshua Boyle M Blackburn 00:27:03
2 Elliott Matier M Eden Runners 00:27:06
3 Nathan Smith M City Of York AC 00:27:32
4 James Lund M KCAC 00:27:38
5 Joseph Dugdale M CFR 00:28:20
6 Matthew Merrick M Bingley Harriers 00:28:45
7 Thomas Nelson M Wharfedale 00:29:08
8 Joe Edmondson M Ambleside 00:29:21
9 Martin Howard M CVFR 00:30:18
10 Keayrn Hopley M Staff Moorlands 00:30:19
11 Harry Greenbank M CFR 00:30:19
12 Jacob Aubrey M Helm Hill 00:31:15
13 Luke Bowen M Ambleside 00:31:49
14 Scarlet Dale F Lancaster & Morecambe 00:31:54
15 Oliver Gajdowski M Ambleside 00:32:22
16 Harry Shelbourne M Holmfirth 00:32:25
17 Jack Crownshaw M Dark Peak 00:32:26
18 Erica Byram F Holmfirth 00:32:29
19 Jemima Elgood F Ilkley Harriers 00:32:52
20 Helen Thornhill F Buxton 00:33:42
21 Joe Starling M Mercia 00:34:12
22 Elizabeth Greenwood F Blackburn 00:34:16
23 Hannah Russell F18 Helm Hill 00:34:31
24 Victoria Merrick F Bingley Harriers 00:34:34
25 Kieran Loombe M Dark Peak 00:35:04
26 Imogen Burrow F Helm Hill 00:35:14
27 Lucy Byram F Holmfirth 00:35:36
28 Sarah Pickering F Ilkley Harriers 00:35:41
29 Shauna Williamson F Rossendale 00:36:00
30 Lucy Williamson F18 Ilkley Harriers 00:36:47
31 Jennifer Willison F18 Derby Ac 00:37:00
32 Katie Barnett F Dark Peak 00:37:15
33 Nicky Farquhar M Holmfirth 00:37:37
34 Heather Corden F Stockport 00:37:45
35 Lucy Jacques F Ilkley Harriers 00:37:55
36 Olivia Roper F Bingley Harriers 00:37:59
37 Rachel Bailey F Bolton UAC 00:39:05
38 Genevieve Durrans F Holmfirth 00:39:34
39 Eliza Findlay F Bingley Harriers 00:40:05
40 Amelia Chadfield F Rossendale 00:40:06
41 Abigail White F Bingley Harriers 00:40:15
42 Joanne Williamson F18 Ilkley Harriers 00:40:41
43 Lizzie Deacon F Holmfirth 00:40:47
44 Sophie Quince F18 Pennine 00:41:44
45 Ellie Sunman F Holmfirth 00:42:00
46 Nea Weston F Ilkley Harriers 00:43:32
47 Hannah Thom F18 KCAC 00:43:38
48 Hannah Newbold F18 Wharfedale 00:47:16
49 Isabella Ash F18 Holmfirth 00:48:00
50 Lauren Holt F Bolton UAC 00:49:53
51 Sarah Longshaw F Rossendale Dnf