Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/04/2015 – Bunny Run 2





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 TOM ADAMS 8TH WIN ILKLEY 00:14:59
2 JACK SMITH WHARFEDALE 00:15:24
3 MAX WHARTON CALDER 00:15:47
4 JOSH BOYLE U16 BLACKBURN 00:16:00
5 JACK WOOD ILKLEY 00:16:13
6 SPENCER RILEY V40 WHARFEDALE 00:16:16
7 JACK DENTON CALDER 00:16:26
8 CRAIG SHEARER KLY & C 00:16:28
9 JAMES LUND U16 KLY & C 00:16:34
10 CHRISTIAN HOLMES V40 WHARFEDALE 00:16:39
11 KAI SUNMAN HOLMFIRTH 00:16:40
12 MATTHEW MERRICK U16 BINGLEY 00:16:44
13 TOM COLLINGE QUEENSBURY RC 00:16:45
14 PAUL TIFFANY V40 BINGLEY 00:16:47
15 GRAHAM MOFFATT V40 DARK PEAK 00:16:47
16 LEWIS WRIGHT UA 00:16:49
17 EDAN WHITELAW CALDER 00:16:58
18 EUAN BRENNAN U14 ILKLEY 00:17:17
19 MARCUS PREEDY ROSSENALE 00:17:30
20 THOMAS NELSON U16 WHARFEDALE 00:17:31
21 FINN MOFFATT U14 BUXTON 00:17:38
22 MARTIN HOWARD U16 CALDER 00:17:55
23 GEORGE DEY U14 SKYRAC 00:18:00
24 NATHAN MARTIN WHARFEDALE 00:18:02
25 JOE HUDSON U14 KLY & C 00:18:04
26 ROBERT HINCHLIFFE HOLMFIRTH 00:18:05
27 CHRIS TULLY PRESTON 00:18:11
28 GRAHAM ASKEW V40 BINGLEY 00:18:14
29 LOUIS HUDSON U14 KLY & C 00:18:15
30 DAVE McGUIRE V40 WHARFEDALE 00:18:18
31 STUART WALTON V40 KLY & C 00:18:22
32 CHRIS BARNES BLACKBURN 00:18:24
33 ROBIN BRADBURY V40 MARSH 00:18:26
34 IAN WILLIS V40 KLY & C 00:18:28
35 ANDREW PREEDY V40 ROSSENDALE 00:18:28
36 JOE ATHERTON KLY & C 00:18:32
37 CAMERON REILLY U14 ILKLEY 00:18:35
38 JON WALLER PENISTONE FR 00:18:36
39 LAVELL PIERRE HOLMFIRTH 00:18:36
40 RYAN GILL V40 UA 00:18:38
41 REUBEN MANTLE U14 BINGLEY 00:18:42
42 ERICA BYRAM FU16 HOLMFIRTH 00:18:44
43 JAMES BRYSON BAILDON 00:18:53
44 TRISTAN SHEARD V40 CALDER 00:18:54
45 JEMIMA ELGOOD FU16 ILKLEY 00:18:56
46 GRAHAM PILLING P&B 00:18:57
47 JOSEPH CARNELLY U14 BINGLEY 00:19:01
48 BEN FARRAR U16 KLY & C 00:19:02
49 ROBIN TUDDENHAM V40 TODMORDEN 00:19:05
50 TOMMY THORP U16 BINGLEY 00:19:07
51 ANDREW BRITTON IDLE 00:19:09
52 CLAIRE GREEN F P&B 00:19:10
53 ROBBIE JOHNSTONE U16 WHARFEDALE 00:19:15
54 DARREN GRAHAM V40 TODMORDEN 00:19:17
55 SOPHIE MARTIN F WHARFEDALE 00:19:19
56 JAMES PICKERING U16 ILKLEY 00:19:23
57 VICTORIA MERRICK FU16 BINGLEY 00:19:23
58 SARAH PICKERING FU16 ILKLEY 00:19:28
59 LUKE MELESCHKO HALIFAX 00:19:29
60 PAULINE MAY F TODMORDEN 00:19:35
61 BEN THOMPSON U16 SKYRAC 00:19:41
62 PETE LLOYD KLY & C 00:19:42
63 SAM OVEREND KLY & C 00:19:43
64 CHRIS JONES V40 WHARFEDALE 00:19:47
65 LUCY BYRAM FU16 HOLMFIRTH 00:19:48
66 WAYNE BYRAM V40 HOLMFIRTH 00:19:49
67 DOMINIC GOLDTHORP V40 BINGLEY 00:19:51
68 ANTHONY ROWLING UA 00:19:54
69 JOSEPH TREASURE JONES U14 BINGLEY 00:19:57
70 PHILIP HOBBS V50 HOLMFIRTH 00:19:59
71 NIGEL CROSSFIELD V40 HALIFAX 00:20:03
72 JACK MUIR U14 WHARFEDALE 00:20:07
73 HARRY BARKER U16 ILKLEY 00:20:08
74 MALCOLM McMILLAN UA 00:20:10
75 STEVEN ROBINSON OTLEY 00:20:12
76 RACHEL PILLING F P&B 00:20:16
77 JORDAN MULLINGER F HOLMFIRTH 00:20:18
78 JONATHAN SUTCLIFFE U14 BINGLEY 00:20:19
79 BRADLEY DICKERSON AIRE 00:20:21
80 LUCY WILLIAMSON F ILKLEY 00:20:23
81 JACK WALTON U14 KLY & C 00:20:24
82 SVEN SHAW UA 00:20:27
83 ARTHUR PEEL U14 KLY & C 00:20:30
84 BEN WATSON BAILDON 00:20:31
85 ROBIN LAWRENCE V40 BINGLEY 00:20:33
86 LUKE HEPPLE UA 00:20:34
87 PETER SMITH CRAVEN ENERGY 00:20:36
88 LAURIE PETRUCCI U14 KLY & C 00:20:40
89 JONATHAN EAGLE V50 HORSFORTH 00:20:42
90 MARK FERGUSON FIFE 00:20:43
91 RUBY SYKES F HOLMFIRTH 00:20:47
92 GRAHAM BIRD V50 WHARFEDALE 00:20:52
93 MATTHEW MURRAY CALDER 00:20:56
94 IAN JONES V40 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:20:57
95 FRASER HARDIE V50 KLY & C 00:21:00
96 PHILIP WILKINSON HORSFORTH 00:21:01
97 LUCY JACQUES FU16 ILKLEY 00:21:02
98 MALCOLM PICKERING V60 ILKLEY 00:21:03
99 DECLAN CRAVEN QUEENSBURY RC 00:21:03
100 JAMES COATES U16 LEEDS BRAD TRI 00:21:04
101 DAVE COPPING V40 KLY & C 00:21:08
102 ARTHUR REILLY V50 ILKLEY 00:21:13
103 JAMES ASKEW U16 BINGLEY 00:21:16
104 EMILY JONES FU14 WHARFEDALE 00:21:17
105 ELIZA FINDLAY FU16 BINGLEY 00:21:18
106 JANN SMITH FV40 ILKLEY 00:21:20
107 ALEX YOUNG UA 00:21:28
108 MARTIN WOOD V50 STAINLAND 00:21:33
109 JOHN MERRICK V40 BINGLEY 00:21:42
110 TONY CRADDOCK V40 UA 00:21:45
111 JACOB VAN GEFFEN U16 PENDLE 00:21:47
112 HELEN WRIGHT F KLY & C 00:21:50
113 ANNIE STONE FU14 HOLMFIRTH 00:21:52
114 ELLIE SUNMAN FU16 HOLMFIRTH 00:21:56
115 RYAN ATKINS V40 PENDLE 00:21:56
116 NEIL HINDLE V60 FRA 00:21:57
117 JOSHUA YEADON UA 00:21:58
118 SARAH O'SULLIVAN F KLY & C 00:21:59
119 JASON SINCLAIR V40 RODILLIAN RUNNERS 00:22:01
120 PAUL PATRICK V50 STAINLAND 00:22:03
121 MARTIN WILSON V60 UA 00:22:03
122 EMILY FIELD FU14 UA 00:22:07
123 STEVE MILNER V50 WHARFEDALE 00:22:10
124 HARRY ATKINSON V60 BINGLEY 00:22:14
125 DAVID MURGATROYD AIRE 00:22:15
126 LORNA HUBBARD F KLY & C 00:22:15
127 ANDREW WEBSTER V40 OTLEY 00:22:15
128 JACK WILLIS U14 UA 00:22:19
129 SIMON BARRANS V50 HOLMFIRTH 00:22:20
130 LAURA KNOWLES FU14 KLY & C 00:22:22
131 NEIL FAIRBURN V50 BAILDON 00:22:23
132 CATHERINE MILNER F BAILDON 00:22:30
133 FREYA REYNOLDS F CRAVEN ENERGY 00:22:34
134 CHRIS GODRIDGE V40 CALDER 00:22:36
135 RICHARD MURRAY BINGLEY 00:22:36
136 BECKY WEIGHT FV50 BINGLEY 00:22:38
137 TEGAN KNAPPY FU16 KLY & C 00:22:41
138 DAVID TOLSON V50 RED ROSE 00:22:44
139 PHIL BROWN V40 UA 00:22:44
140 MARK CHECKLEY V50 LOSTOCK 00:22:45
141 GARY MUIR V50 BINGLEY 00:22:48
142 SAM SILSON UA 00:22:57
143 NEVILLE WHITTINGHAM V50 KLY & C 00:22:58
144 LOGAN HARGREAVES MADHAS U14 WHARFEDALE 00:23:03
145 ELIZABETH SANDERSON F HALIFAX 00:23:05
146 HARVEY VAN GEFFEN U14 PENDLE 00:23:07
147 OLIVIA ROPER FU16 BINGLEY 00:23:11
148 PETER JAGAN V60 BINGLEY 00:23:13
149 VICKY OMELIANCWICZ F BINGLEY 00:23:13
150 JOANNE WILLIAMSON F ILKLEY 00:23:14
151 RACHEL CROSSLAND F CALDER 00:23:16
152 RICHARD METCALFE V50 UA 00:23:19
153 GEORGE HOBBS U14 HOLMFIRTH 00:23:21
154 NICKY HOPWOOD FV40 ILKLEY 00:23:33
155 JOHN INGLES V40 STAINLAND 00:23:35
156 COLIN DUFFIELD V40 UA 00:23:36
157 ALEX BAKER FU14 CALDER 00:23:37
158 HARRY HOBBS U14 HOLMFIRTH 00:23:37
159 LISA HOLMES F WHARFEDALE 00:23:38
160 ANDY MOORE V60 BINGLEY 00:23:42
161 AILEEN BALDWIN FV60 STAINLAND 00:23:43
162 DAMIEN HANDSLIP V40 NIDD VALLEY 00:23:44
163 JON DENTON V40 UA 00:23:47
164 STUART THOMPSON V60 BINGLEY 00:23:49
165 ROB MYERS V50 BAILDON 00:23:50
166 ETHAN ADAMS U14 TODMORDEN 00:23:51
167 LINDA CRABTREE FV50 CALDER 00:23:55
168 ABIGAIL WHITE FU16 BINGLEY 00:23:56
169 NICHOLA MARKLEW F KLY & C 00:23:58
170 BRUCE DUNCAN V60 BINGLEY 00:24:01
171 GRAHAME COLLINGE V50 UA 00:24:01
172 GILL PETRUCCI FV40 KLY & C 00:24:06
173 TREVOR KEARTON V50 KLY & C 00:24:08
174 GARETH EVANS V50 CRAVEN ENERGY 00:24:14
175 JOHN CARMAN V60 UA 00:24:15
176 NEA WESTON FU16 ILKLEY 00:24:16
177 KAREN BALLANTINE FV40 KLY & C 00:24:17
178 LIZ ENSOR F UA 00:24:17
179 HIKARI YAMAGUCHI F KIRKSTALL 00:24:23
180 ARRON ADAMS U14 TODMORDEN 00:24:23
181 ALISTAIR WHITELAW V50 CALDER 00:24:27
182 SEAN O'DRISCOLL KLY & C 00:24:29
183 JADE RICHARDS F UA 00:24:30
184 PETER ELLERTON V60 BINGLEY 00:24:32
185 GERAINT DAVIES UA 00:24:34
186 BOB BAKER V50 OTLEY 00:24:37
187 ANDY WATSON UA 00:24:40
188 BOB HOWARD V50 CALDER 00:24:43
189 MARGARET JAGAN FV60 CRAVEN ENERGY 00:24:44
190 JOANNE ADAMS F UA 00:24:47
191 PETER HUBY V50 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:24:49
192 CHISTINE PRESTON FV50 TODMORDEN 00:24:51
193 SUE FULTON FV50 BINGLEY 00:24:53
194 CHLOE KEIR F UA 00:24:55
195 IAN WATSON V50 UA 00:24:57
196 TASMIN TREASURE JONES FV40 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:25:01
197 CAROLYN SHIMWELL F CALDER 00:25:05
198 SHARON HUDSON FV40 KLY & C 00:25:10
199 STEVEN CROWTHER V40 STAINLAND 00:25:12
200 ROSIE FINDLAY F UA 00:25:18
201 STACEY CLEAL FV40 QUEENSBURY RC 00:25:20
202 EMMA DOOKS FV40 KLY & C 00:25:21
203 STEVEN CAVELL V50 CALDER 00:25:28
204 ABBIE CLEAL F QUEENSBURY RC 00:25:28
205 ALLISON RICCI FV40 ILKLEY 00:25:31
206 EMMA THOMPSON FU14 KLY & C 00:25:35
207 IAN HARTMAN V60 BAILDON 00:25:37
208 JAKE FINDLAY V40 BINGLEY 00:25:40
209 CHRIS BURRELL V50 HALIFAX 00:25:43
210 KATE BRIGGS F UA 00:25:57
211 ANNA McMILLAN F UA 00:25:57
212 ANN MARIE ROPER FV40 BINGLEY 00:26:03
213 JASON DOVESTON UA 00:26:09
214 ANNIE MILNER FV40 WHARFEDALE 00:26:11
215 STEVEN BATLEY V60 SKYRAC 00:26:14
216 AKANE YAMAGUCHI F UA 00:26:15
217 JENNY STEPNEY F RODILLIAN RUNNERS 00:26:17
218 KIRSTY PICKLES F RODILLIAN RUNNERS 00:26:27
219 JANET BARNES FV50 PENDLE 00:26:29
220 ANNA MORRIS FU16 KLY & C 00:26:30
221 DAWN DENTON FV40 WHARFEDALE 00:26:35
222 EVA BELLWOOD F UA 00:26:38
223 AMANDA HARRISON FV40 KLY & C 00:26:40
224 ARTHUR LENG V60 KLY & C 00:26:42
225 MARTYN DOVESTON V40 UA 00:26:44
226 NIGEL SMITH V50 UA 00:26:49
227 ALAN DOUGLAS V40 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:26:50
228 JOHN WALSH V40 RODILLIAN RUNNERS 00:26:50
229 DIANE McDONALD FV40 KLY & C 00:26:54
230 KEVIN MARTIN HALIFAX 00:26:56
231 SIMON CHESTER V40 KLY & C 00:26:57
232 SUE MORLEY FV60 ILKLEY 00:27:03
233 PAULA WILLIAMS FV40 KLY & C 00:27:09
234 LISA PEARSON FV40 BINGLEY 00:27:11
235 KATIE ROWLANDS F UA 00:27:13
236 GEORGE CARMAN U14 WHARFEDALE 00:27:15
237 MICHAEL JAMES V50 UA 00:27:25
238 SARA DEMAINE FV50 PUDSEY PACERS 00:27:28
239 JULIE GRAHAM FV40 TODMORDEN 00:27:34
240 HELEN JACQUES FV50 UA 00:27:41
241 ALAN TURNER V50 MARSH 00:27:41
242 JOE GAGG UA 00:27:46
243 ANGEL SMITH FU14 ILKLEY 00:27:56
244 LUISA LAUREN FV50 KLY & C 00:27:57
245 JOSEPH CARMAN U14 WHARFEDALE 00:28:00
246 PAUL CARMAN WHARFEDALE 00:28:00
247 DARREN DUCKWORTH RODILLIAN RUNNERS 00:28:03
248 DONNA CHESTER F KLY & C 00:28:03
249 CAROLYN HARGREAVES FV50 BAILDON 00:28:06
250 CORRIE ADAMS FU16 TODMORDEN 00:28:07
251 ROBERT HIRST V60 CLAYTON 00:28:11
252 SOPHIE FINDLAY FV40 BINGLEY 00:28:18
253 GORDON KAYE V60 BINGLEY 00:28:19
254 PHIL HAWKSWELL V60 BINGLEY 00:28:20
255 DOMINIC HENRY BINGLEY 00:28:22
256 POPPY BALLANTINE FU14 KLY & C 00:28:23
257 DICK BALLANTINE V40 KLY & C 00:28:24
258 CHRISTINE WILSON FV60 UA 00:28:26
259 TONY HART V50 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:28:26
260 VICTORIA YEADON F UA 00:28:30
261 SUE ROBERTS FV50 TODMORDEN 00:28:37
262 GAYNOR YATES FU16 KLY & C 00:28:49
263 SUE WILLIAMSON FV50 ILKLEY 00:28:58
264 ERIC MORLEY V60 ILKLEY 00:28:58
265 JOANNE SUTCLIFFE F BINGLEY 00:28:59
266 STEPHEN WILBY V60 QUEENSBURY RC 00:29:02
267 SUE MARTIN FV50 HALIFAX 00:29:02
268 KELLY SMITH FV40 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:29:06
269 CAROLINE HARRISON FV40 WHARFEDALE 00:29:10
270 KIERON JOHNSON UA 00:29:16
271 NICHOLA STEFFEN F BAILDON 00:29:20
272 MARTIN BURNSIDE V50 FRA 00:29:24
273 PETER EHRHARDT V60 TODMORDEN 00:29:29
274 ALANA WILLIS FU16 KLY & C 00:29:32
275 SALLY WRIGHT FV50 ILKLEY 00:29:33
276 SOPHIE BROWN FV40 ILKLEY 00:29:37
277 FAYE HOLDEN F PENDLE 00:29:39
278 FRANUI COULTHREAD F KLY & C 00:29:51
279 DON BUFFHAM V50 OTLEY 00:29:51
280 JANE SEDGWICK FV40 KLY & C 00:29:52
281 SHAUN CAMPONI V50 FRA 00:30:00
282 MICHAEL MASON V50 HYDE PARK 00:30:33
283 ANN SMITH FV50 HOLMFIRTH 00:30:42
284 JEREMY O'CONNELL V50 KLY & C 00:30:43
285 LUKE GARTHWAITE UA 00:30:44
286 ANDREA KERMAN FV40 WHARFEDALE 00:30:49
287 HOLLY WAXMAN FU14 UA 00:30:56
288 RICHARD NEWMAN BINGLEY 00:30:58
289 RICHARD HANDFORD V50 SETTLE 00:31:02
290 ROSS HANSON KLY & C 00:31:04
291 ANNA PICKERING F ILKLEY 00:31:07
292 CHRISTINE REILLY FV40 ILKLEY 00:31:17
293 LINDA CAREY FV50 BAILDON 00:31:21
294 HELEN THOMPSON F UA 00:31:33
295 AMANDA BURGESS FV40 KLY & C 00:31:34
296 SIBYL FISHER F AIRE 00:32:18
297 JACK McGUIRE V50 CLAYTON 00:32:50
298 OLLY CRABTREE U16 KLY & C 00:33:08
299 GARY SEARBY V40 KLY & C 00:33:10
300 CHRISTINE LEATHLEY FV60 CLAYTON 00:34:16
301 DOMINIC CAMPONI UA 00:35:28
302 KIRSTY MON WILLIAMS F UA 00:36:30