Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/03/2015 – Middle Fell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Addison M Sen Helm Hill 00:49:22
2 Morgan Donnely M 40 Borrowdale 00:49:49
3 M. Mikkelsen-Barron M Sen Borrowdale 00:51:04
4 Carl Bell M Sen KAC 00:51:15
5 Lloyd Taggart M 45 Manx FR 00:52:09
6 Jim Davies M 45 Borrowdale 00:53:28
7 Tom Cringle M Sen Manx FR 00:54:42
8 Philip Winnskill M Sen KAC 00:55:45
9 Richard McGrath M Sen EAC 00:56:25
10 Mike Robinson M 45 Dark Peak 00:56:42
11 Paul Neild M 40 BFR 00:57:17
12 Darren Fishwick M 45 Chorley 00:58:16
13 Andy Blackett M Sen DFR 00:59:37
14 John Perry M Sen WH 01:00:00
15 Alan Lucker M 40 Bowland 01:00:29
16 James Chritmas M Sen KAC 01:00:59
17 Andy Wrigley M 40 CFR 01:01:29
18 Alan Billington M 40 Belper H 01:01:33
19 Peter Kemp M Sen EAC 01:01:37
20 Adam Frankham M Sen EAC 01:01:49
21 Tim Ripper M Sen BCR 01:02:10
22 Ryan Parker M Sen CFR 01:03:06
23 Peter Daly M 45 Pennine 01:03:10
24 Gary Thwaite M Sen Ellenborough 01:03:20
25 Shaun Atkinson M Sen EAC 01:04:29
26 Stuart Ackerley M Sen EAC 01:04:59
27 Ben Polkinghorn M Sen Coniston 01:05:17
28 Mike Harrison M 45 CFR 01:05:22
29 Steve Freeman M 50 KAC 01:06:15
30 Andrew Bradley M 50 CFR 01:06:40
31 David White M 40 Helm Hill 01:06:47
32 Steve Hallall M Sen Westerlands 01:07:22
33 Gary Lane M 45 Coniston 01:07:22
34 Fleccy Moss M 45 CFR 01:07:41
35 Jo Gillyon W Sen KAC 01:07:47
36 Col Rhodes M 40 CFR 01:08:08
37 Kathleen Aubrey W 50 Helm Hill 01:09:28
38 Tom Waldman M Sen JRTX 01:09:35
39 Micheal Toman M 45 Rossendale H 01:09:52
40 William Johnson MU23 JRTX 01:09:57
41 Micheal Askwith M 40 DFR 01:10:19
42 Lyn Thompson W 55 Keswick 01:10:39
43 Mark Fussel M Sen 01:10:41
44 Sophie Noon W Sen 01:10:47
45 Adrian Bacon M 40 KAC 01:11:35
46 David Atkinson M 50 CFR 01:11:56
47 Jacky Casey W 55 BCR 01:12:13
48 Chris Richardson M 50 ERC 01:12:18
49 John Fletcher M 45 CFR 01:12:33
50 Graeme Fox M 40 EAC 01:13:11
51 Tom Sugden M 40 01:13:40
52 Michael McLoughlin M 60 Preston H 01:14:35
53 Mathew Proctor MU23 CFR 01:14:50
54 Graeme English M Sen 01:15:19
55 Jennie Chatterley W 45 CFR 01:16:05
56 Mike Jewell M 55 BCR 01:16:24
57 Andy Reid M 55 Ellenborough 01:17:04
58 Mel Bradley W 50 CFR 01:17:24
59 Angela White W 45 CFR 01:17:49
60 David Fell M 65 CFR 01:19:25
61 Stephen Breere M 40 CFR 01:19:31
62 Jack King M 65 CFR 01:19:36
63 David Askew M Sen Shelton S 01:20:18
64 Lindsay Berands W 40 Preston H 01:21:00
65 Ann Cummings W 55 CFR 01:21:07
66 Andrew Charles M 60 DFR 01:21:35
67 David Carruthers M 40 CFR 01:22:03
68 Nick Moore M 55 CFR 01:23:24
69 Sandra Mason W 50 CFR 01:23:51
70 Eddie Pealtry M 65 KAAC 01:24:10
71 Fiona English W Sen 01:25:43
72 Phil Wilson M 50 01:26:54
73 Fran Berry W Sen DFR 01:28:28
74 Lindsay Buck W 50 CFR 01:28:53
75 Ryan Crellin M Sen CFR 01:32:00
76 Maggie Wilson W 50 01:32:03
77 William Dixon M 40 CFR 01:36:18
78 Rita Kenright W 50 01:44:19