Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/04/2015 – New Dungeon Ghyll





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 CARL BELL M KESWICK 00:36:53
2 MORGAN DONNELLY MV40 BORROWDALE 00:36:58
3 ROB JEBB MV40 BINGLEY 00:37:25
4 MIKE ROBINSON M DARK PEAK 00:40:46
5 CHRIS EDIS M KESWICK 00:41:05
6 ANDREW SLATTERY MV40 KESWICK 00:41:09
7 SAM WATSON M WHARFEDALE 00:41:36
8 CHRIS JONES M MDC 00:41:36
9 PAUL REILLY M CONISTON 00:43:37
10 ROBERT LEE GREEN M ACHILLE RATTI 00:43:42
11 TOM SIMPSON M AMBLESIDE 00:44:06
12 JOHN NICOLL MV40 KESWICK 00:45:12
13 ADRIAN HARVEY M HOWGILL HARRIERS 00:45:33
14 JOHN PERRY M WHARFEDALE 00:45:46
15 IAN FURLONG M NORTH LEEDS FELL RUNNERS 00:46:43
16 CRAIG SMITH MV40 KESWICK 00:47:09
17 COLIN VALENTINE MV50 KESWICK 00:47:17
18 KARL MASON M HELM HILL 00:49:55
19 WILL SPAIN M DARK PEAK 00:50:18
20 PAUL CLAYTON MV40 BLACK COMBE 00:50:20
21 GARY LANE MV40 CONISTON 00:51:05
22 PAUL SIMPSON MV50 KENDAL AC 00:51:38
23 ROSS BUTLER M KESWICK 00:52:18
24 LUCY SPLAIN F HELM HILL 00:52:22
25 JO GILLYON F KESWICK 00:53:37
26 GERARD MCNEAVD MV60 AMBLESIDE 00:54:33
27 TOM PEARSON M U/A 00:54:35
28 LYN THOMPSON FV50 KESWICK 00:54:37
29 ROB WYNNE MV50 KESWICK 00:55:16
30 JANE LEONARD FV50 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:55:19
31 RIGBY JERRAM MV50 KENDAL AC 00:55:26
32 PAUL WRIGHT MV50 AMBLESIDE 00:55:28
33 BILL WILLIAMSON MV50 CFR 00:56:11
34 ANDY SMITH M U/A 00:56:14
35 VICTORIA HAWORTH F KESWICK 00:56:14
36 SIMON WHITE M TORQ/TELFORD AC 00:56:50
37 CHRIS CAMPBELL MV40 TRAWDEN AC 00:57:01
38 MIKE PULLMAN MV50 FAT BOYS 00:58:07
39 CATHERINE SPURDEN F KESWICK 01:01:00
40 LESLEY MALARKY FV60 KESWICK 01:02:58
41 DAVID FELL MV60 KESWICK 01:03:00
42 NICKY BUTLER FV50 KESWICK 01:03:28
43 BRENT LINDSAY MV50 PENISTONE 01:03:53
44 LINSDAY WALKER F KESWICK 01:03:56
45 SIOBHAN BREWER FV40 KESWICK 01:03:57
46 CHRIS LAWS M U/A 01:04:25
47 MATTHEW CRAWFORD M CONISTON 01:06:06
48 SAMUEL PANTER M CONISTON 01:07:22
49 ALAN BRAITHWAITE M TEAM HSX 01:07:41
50 ADAM DAWSON MV40 U/A 01:08:03
51 KIM CLARK FV50 KESWICK 01:08:28
52 SUE ROBERTS FV50 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:09:13
53 DAN CAMPBELL M U/A 01:09:15
54 ANDY GEARY MV50 U/A 01:09:26
55 CHRIS SLATER M TEAM HSX 01:16:38
56 PHIL KIRBY MV60 CONISTON 01:23:53
57 STEVE KNUGGS M TEAM HSX 01:24:26
58 WAYNE HOLT M U/A 01:31:34