Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/03/2015 – Brough Law





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 David Beech M34 NFR 00:38:20
2 Graham Simpson M26 Alnwick H 00:38:33
3 Andy Blackett M33 Durham FR 00:39:00
4 Phil Sanderson M45 None 00:39:12
5 Lee Bennett M46 Elswick H 00:39:20
6 Scott Gibson M38 NFR 00:40:30
7 Michael Lumb M28 Durham FR 00:40:41
8 Adam Fletcher M50 Alnwick H 00:41:04
9 Ross Wilson M35 Alnwick H 00:41:30
10 Stuart Grey M35 Durham FR 00:42:05
11 Joe Blackett M51 Dark Peak FR 00:42:21
12 James Osborne M31 Durham FR 00:42:40
13 Lee Tait M39 None 00:43:07
14 Keith Murray M51 Teviotdale H 00:43:24
15 Chris Bird M35 Durham FR 00:43:38
16 Phil Smith M38 Tri (?) 00:43:40
17 Edmund English M25 Tyne Bridge H 00:43:41
18 Chris Winter M37 NFR 00:43:58
19 Emma Bain F47 NFR 00:44:00
20 David Steel M49 NFR 00:44:03
21 Adam Molloy M33 PB Fitness 00:44:23
22 Graham Burns M52 Durham FR 00:44:37
23 Richard Garland M36 None 00:44:41
24 John Tollitt M51 NFR 00:45:13
25 Tim McCall M54 Norham AC 00:45:26
26 Ian Armstrong M36 Saltwell H 00:45:30
27 Chris Sanderson M44 NFR 00:45:40
28 Christopher Waite M45 North Shields Poly. 00:45:56
29 Mark Snowball M25 Morpeth H 00:46:00
30 Jonny Bolton M43 Elswick H 00:46:10
31 Keith Wood M52 Saltwell H 00:46:15
32 Karen Robertson F46 NFR 00:46:20
33 Seamus Kelleher M38 Elswick H 00:46:26
34 John Duff M46 NFR 00:46:33
35 Chris Eggett M45 NFR 00:46:39
36 Georgia Campbell F26 S. Shields H 00:46:45
37 Marc Oldham M39 Gosforth H 00:46:51
38 Paul Appleby M53 NFR 00:46:58
39 Mark Smith M42 Tattenhall 00:47:04
40 Micky Aiston M40 Alnwick H 00:47:10
41 Les Turnbull M60 Norham AC 00:47:12
42 Richard Tait M43 NFR 00:47:16
43 Richard Kirby M43 Morpeth H 00:47:23
44 Geoff Davis M57 NFR 00:47:29
45 John Lowes M32 Elswick H 00:47:35
46 Ben Pearson M28 None 00:47:39
47 Rob Shepherd M35 Wooler RC 00:47:43
48 Glen McWilliams M53 NFR 00:47:48
49 Bernard Kivlehan M56 NFR 00:47:52
50 John Morozzo M42 None 00:47:56
51 Claire Bagness F51 Wooler RC 00:48:00
52 Nathan Gibson M27 S. Shields H 00:48:20
53 Lloyd Harrison M26 Total Racing Int. 00:48:39
54 Keith Lombard M36 Tynedale H 00:49:02
55 Mark Small M43 North Shields Poly. 00:49:09
56 Michael Kane M31 North Shields Poly. 00:49:15
57 Chris Metcalfe M34 None 00:49:36
58 Gary Mason M44 NFR 00:50:07
59 Steph Scott F44 NFR 00:50:09
60 Frances Colgan F33 None 00:50:22
61 Patrick Gordon M51 Elswick H 00:50:23
62 Graeme Mearns M31 Northern Frontrunners 00:50:33
63 Will Stageman M31 Northern Frontrunners 00:50:34
64 Jon West M37 Durham FR 00:50:40
65 Jason Taylor M44 NFR 00:50:54
66 Gordon Wait M41 None 00:51:00
67 Mark Doctor M41 Alnwick H 00:51:19
68 Andrew Squires M52 Alnwick H 00:51:21
69 Steve Tanser M39 None 00:51:26
70 William Robson M43 None 00:51:28
71 Rachel Vincent F39 Tynedale H 00:51:47
72 David Johnson M50 NFR 00:51:55
73 Louise Johnson F34 Heaton H 00:52:06
74 Andy Middleton M40 Elswick H 00:52:24
75 Damian Kimmins M41 Keswick AC 00:52:26
76 Phil James M55 Saltwell H 00:52:37
77 Susan Davis F55 NFR 00:52:46
78 Malcolm Slater M54 North Shields Poly. 00:53:14
79 Jane Briggs F46 NFR 00:53:31
80 David Ailano M48 NFR 00:53:40
81 Clare Henderson F35 Durham FR 00:54:12
82 Barry Hornsby M54 None 00:54:56
83 Marie Drozdowicz F50 Elswick H 00:55:08
84 Nick Armstrong M47 Morpeth H 00:55:18
85 Paul Stephenson M46 PB Fitness 00:55:22
86 Mark Latham M55 Bingley H 00:55:30
87 Lee Gwillim M44 North Shields Poly. 00:55:43
88 Julie Fewster F42 None 00:55:47
89 Ben Shillitoe M28 Heaton H 00:56:07
90 Sue Mitchell F51 NFR 00:56:09
91 Danny Routledge M35 Heaton H 00:56:11
92 Steve Clough M66 Norham AC 00:56:55
93 Len Davidson M? None 00:56:59
94 Alex Purser M27 None 00:57:30
95 Keith Stoker M48 PB Fitness 00:57:52
96 Stevie Curry M53 Elswick H 00:58:20
97 Dave Hicklenton M54 NFR 00:59:40
98 Joshua Bean M34 Run North Tyneside 01:01:02
99 David Anderson M42 Vegetarian C&AC 01:01:19
100 Michael Morrow M57 Tyne Tri. Club 01:01:50
101 Paramjeet Bhogal M56 Heaton H 01:01:52
102 Andy Fowler M40 PB Fitness 01:01:58
103 Chris Cummings M49 Sun City Tri. 01:02:15
104 Catherine Lee F31 Elswick H 01:02:16
105 Rachel Inman F35 North Shields Poly. 01:02:18
106 Chris Smith M46 None 01:02:59
107 Tamsin Austin F40 Wallsed H 01:03:46
108 Helena Walsater-Lowes F39 Heaton H 01:04:00
109 Andrew Russell M51 NFR 01:04:01
110 Alistair Lorimer M68 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:05:23
111 Rob Cutler M43 None 01:06:09
112 Hilary Shaw F52 Saltwell H 01:07:19
113 Jeff Emmerson M63 Elswick H 01:08:40
114 Joe Garbarino M78 NFR 01:22:17
115 Rachael Liddle F27 Saltwell H 01:25:22
116 Caroline Billiss F35 Heaton H Ret Inj