Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/03/2015 – Boulsworth Bog





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Stuart Fogg M Wharfedale 00:55:32
2 Christian Holmes MV40 Wharfedale 00:56:13
3 David Rider M 00:58:58
4 Neil Hardman MV40 Clayton 00:59:30
5 John Monnsissey M Wigan Phoenix 01:00:17
6 Tony Neary M 01:00:28
7 Ben Frechette M Calder Valley 01:00:41
8 John Perry M Wharfedale 01:00:44
9 Mick Dobson MV40 Trawden 01:00:48
10 Paul Crabtree MV40 KCAC 01:01:36
11 Stephen Curbishley M Rossendale 01:03:07
12 Michael Toman MV40 Rossendale 01:03:08
13 Kieran Mitchell MV40 Clayton 01:03:20
14 Darren Graham MV40 Todmorden 01:03:31
15 Ian Rowbotham MV50 Harrogate 01:04:36
16 Thomas Kershaw M Chorley 01:04:39
17 Tommy Buckle M 01:04:44
18 Colin Moses MV40 Wharfedale 01:04:55
19 Neil Alderman MV50 Trawden 01:05:14
20 Dick Ballantine MV40 KCAC 01:05:29
21 Jake Ackroyd M CVFR 01:05:33
22 Nick Andraloje MV50 Harrogate 01:05:43
23 Richard Ingram MV40 CVFR 01:05:49
24 Thornton Taylor MV50 Rossendale 01:06:11
25 Dave Halliday MV40 Barlick 01:06:15
26 Gary Ward MV40 KCAC 01:06:33
27 Jeffery Oickup MV60 Clayton 01:07:02
28 Dave Kershaw MV50 Chorley 01:07:03
29 Jamie Mcilvenny M Trawden 01:07:10
30 Kevan Underhill MV50 Cheshire HHH 01:07:11
31 Colin Valentine MV50 Keswick 01:07:17
32 Lisa Parker L Accrington 01:07:29
33 Mark Dobney MV40 FRA 01:08:05
34 Dave Copping MV40 KCAC 01:08:24
35 Martin Roberts MV50 Todmorden 01:08:29
36 Andrew Lee MV40 Rossendale 01:08:58
37 Kelly Whiteside LV40 Trawden 01:09:05
38 Sean Clare MV50 Clayton 01:09:14
39 Andrew Corbishley MV60 Rossendale 01:09:23
40 Richard Buckle MV40 Leeds/Bradford Tri 01:10:39
41 Richard Butter M KCAC 01:11:36
42 Brian Horsley MV60 CVFR 01:11:49
43 Jamie Dowell M Darwen Dashers 01:12:52
44 Fionnula Swan LV40 Trawden 01:13:12
45 Jason Praill MV40 Valley Striders 01:13:18
46 John Macdonald M Trawden 01:13:26
47 Jonathan Gibson MV50 Wharfedale 01:13:29
48 Gary Bulmer MV40 Clayton 01:13:57
49 Jean Powell LV40 Wharfedale 01:14:29
50 Dan Simmons MV50 Harrogate 01:15:38
51 David Miller MV60 Chorley 01:15:44
52 Katherine Kirkham L Wharfedale 01:16:01
53 Michael Rees MV50 P&B 01:16:06
54 Jen Hird L Barlick 01:17:11
55 Lee Edwards M Barlick 01:17:12
56 Colin Woolford M Clayton 01:17:33
57 Matt Coppock MV40 01:17:42
58 Craig Child MV40 Barlick 01:18:07
59 Graham Schofield MV60 Chorley 01:18:21
60 Jane Leonard LV50 Todmorden 01:18:27
61 Sam Walsh M Rossendale 01:18:50
62 Barbara Savage LV50 Clayton 01:19:17
63 Jamie Partovi M 01:20:41
64 Will Buckton M Ilkley 01:23:54
65 Graham Breeze MV70 Wharfedale 01:24:29
66 Richard Hindle MV60 KCAC 01:24:41
67 Lisa Holmes L Wharfedale 01:25:03
68 Andrew Biddle MV60 West Pennine 01:26:45
69 David Barnes MV50 Horwich 01:26:52
70 Anne Milner LV40 Wharfedale 01:28:03
71 Sue Roberts LV50 Todmorden 01:33:13
72 Deborah Stephenson LV50 FRA 01:41:30
73 Emily Whitehead LV40 KCAC 01:41:56
74 Caren Crabtree LV40 KCAC 01:41:57