Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/03/2015 – Ian Roberts Memorial





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Clive Fitzpatrick MV40 00:48:30
2 Dean Watson M Doncaster AC 00:50:08
3 Andrew Wainwright MV40 00:51:19
4 Mike Fanning MV40 Borrowdale 00:51:53
5 Simon Pymm M Saddleworth Runners 00:52:11
6 Matthew Cooke M 00:52:35
7 Austin Frost MV40 Dark Peak 00:52:52
8 Dan Stewart MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:53:07
9 Joe Law M Holmfirth Harriers 00:53:15
10 Damian Kilpin M Penistone FPR 00:53:18
11 Alex Senior M 00:53:21
12 Steve Turland MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:54:06
13 Jonny Cartwright MV40 Stadium Runners 00:54:22
14 Chris Beadle MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:54:38
15 Andy Gibbons M Bingley Harriers 00:54:41
16 Bob Johnston MV40 Dark Peak 00:55:40
17 James Young M Meltham AC 00:55:41
18 Tim Harvey MV40 Nidd Valley 00:55:43
19 Scott Alder M Pudsey & Bramley 00:56:06
20 Adam Thomas M Cornwall AC 00:56:58
21 Robert Bolton MV40 00:57:00
22 Mark Law MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:57:21
23 Wayne Byram MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:57:31
24 John Ewart MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:57:34
25 Robin Clough MV40 Penistone FPR 00:57:35
26 Paul Bywater M Wakefield Urban Fit 00:57:35
27 Thomas Harkin MV40 00:58:08
28 Giles Bailey MV40 Meltham AC 00:59:09
29 Martin James M Doncaster AC 00:59:26
30 Jonathan Maxfield M Rotherham Harriers 00:59:33
31 John Spencer MV50 Dark Peak 00:59:36
32 Nigel Crossfield MV40 Halifax Harriers 00:59:38
33 Barrie Wain MV40 Wakefield Tri 00:59:44
34 Nicky Spinks FV40 Dark Peak 00:59:48
35 Simon Reed MV50 Dark Peak 00:59:56
36 Steve Wathall MV50 Retford AC 01:00:10
37 Simon Bolton MV50 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:00:14
38 Richard Gee M Saddleworth Runners 01:00:37
39 Andrew Brentley M Holmfirth Harriers 01:00:47
40 Samuel Bolton M Meltham AC 01:01:10
41 Craig Neville MV40 01:01:13
42 Ashley Willis MV40 01:01:37
43 Andrew Carruthers MV50 Halesowen AC 01:01:55
44 Steve Perren MV40 Meltham AC 01:02:06
45 Stephen Kenworthy MV40 01:02:20
46 Jordan Mullinger F Holmfirth Harriers 01:02:42
47 Peter Cobley MV40 Saddleworth Runners 01:02:53
48 Paul Fearns MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:02:57
49 James MacDonald M 01:03:06
50 Simon Harris MV40 Nidd Valley 01:03:53
51 Rob Kersey MV60 Holmfirth Harriers 01:04:05
52 Matthew Donlan M 01:04:10
53 John Allan M Todmorden Harriers 01:04:12
54 John Comyn-Platt MV60 Saddleworth Runners 01:04:17
55 Blair Garrett M CVFR 01:04:23
56 Ray McArthur MV60 Meltham AC 01:04:27
57 Rob Meaden M Little Eaton Hornets 01:04:47
58 Zoe Storr F Holmfirth Harriers 01:05:01
59 Anthony Iganza M Wakefield Urban Fit 01:05:07
60 Jeff Miller MV40 Meltham AC 01:05:10
61 Simon Boyle M Wakefield Urban Fit 01:05:23
62 Fran Whitworth FV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:05:29
63 Mark Hoath MV40 Meltham AC 01:05:36
64 Lorraine Smith FV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:05:42
65 Bruce Humphrey M Altrincham 01:05:43
66 Clive Hope MV50 01:05:53
67 Clare Wightman FV40 Saddleworth Runners 01:06:22
68 Graham Barnes MV60 01:06:23
69 Carol Morgan FV40 Nidd Valley 01:06:26
70 Neil Hill MV40 01:06:31
71 Peter Stanley MV50 Penistone FPR 01:06:32
72 Rowen Ratcliffe F Saddleworth Runners 01:06:34
73 James Sheard MV40 Saddleworth Runners 01:07:34
74 Andy Adkin M Manchester Tri Club 01:07:50
75 Alasdair MacDonald MV50 01:07:51
76 Jonathan Allen MV40 Saddleworth Runners 01:07:53
77 Simon Franklin MV40 Fellandale 01:08:09
78 James Stables M Saddleworth Runners 01:08:17
79 Martin Kaye MV40 01:08:47
80 Mark Osborne MV50 Wakefield Tri 01:09:18
81 Richard Bowles M 01:09:23
82 Brian Sherwood MV40 Nidd Valley 01:09:25
83 Scott Kelly MV40 Wakefield Tri 01:09:51
84 Judy Howells FV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:09:57
85 Mark David MV50 Nidd Valley 01:09:58
86 Martyn Hodgson MV50 Saddleworth Runners 01:10:08
87 Dominic Edwards MV40 Saddleworth Runners 01:10:21
88 Damien Handslip MV40 Nidd Valley 01:10:35
89 Fiona Carmody F Wakefield Tri 01:10:50
90 Julian Illingworth MV40 Wakefield Urban Fit 01:10:51
91 Tony Jackson MV50 Glossopdale Harriers 01:11:10
92 Phil Robinson MV50 Nidd Valley 01:11:20
93 Glenn Cockroft MV40 01:11:47
94 Darren Brown MV50 01:12:00
95 Ian Marshall MV40 Saddleworth Runners 01:12:10
96 Charlie Barlow MV50 Saddleworth Runners 01:12:27
97 Lorna Watson FV40 Saddleworth Runners 01:12:41
98 Andrew Essex MV50 Saddleworth Runners 01:12:51
99 Graham Breeze MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 01:14:19
100 John Nunn MV50 CVFR 01:14:30
101 Carl Chambers MV40 Saddleworth Runners 01:15:05
102 Dave Carr MV40 Activ 8 01:15:07
103 Jane Hodgson FV40 Saddleworth Runners 01:15:52
104 Bruce Bridgestock MV50 Saddleworth Runners 01:16:10
105 Shirley Doyle FV40 Saddleworth Runners 01:16:27
106 Rob Myers MV50 Baildon Runners 01:16:28
107 Andrew Perry MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:16:35
108 Tina Crowe FV40 Meltham AC 01:17:16
109 Bernice Nixon FV60 Penistone FPR 01:17:39
110 Peter Kidd MV50 Wakefield Tri 01:18:30
111 Gail Tombs FV60 CVFR 01:18:33
112 David Hickling MV60 Saddleworth Runners 01:18:35
113 Sue Morley FV60 Ilkley Harriers 01:18:37
114 Nicky Snook FV50 Saddleworth Runners 01:19:16
115 Dave Seaman MV60 Nidd Valley 01:19:54
116 Clare Ash FV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:20:53
117 Jennifer Yules F Wakefield Urban Fit 01:21:18
118 Katherine Brierley FV40 01:22:02
119 Jo Stevens F Holcombe Harriers 01:22:11
120 Mark Lee M Wakefield Urban Fit 01:22:48
121 Steve Dewick MV50 Dark Peak 01:24:21
122 Sue Heywood FV60 Saddleworth Runners 01:24:42
123 Monica Boland FV40 Saddleworth Runners 01:26:43
124 Jeff Johnson MV40 Wakefield Urban Fit 01:26:44
125 Jill Boustead FV50 Saddleworth Runners 01:27:18
126 Tony Greene MV70 Saddleworth Runners 01:28:40
127 Annie Lightowler FV40 Penistone FPR 01:29:49
128 Nicki Cartwright F Stadium Runners 01:31:40
129 Dawn Humphrey FV50 Stadium Runners 01:31:49
130 Kevin Kuykendall MV50 01:31:51
131 Sarah Chalmers FV50 Nidd Valley 01:35:35
132 Janice Guest FV60 Saddleworth Runners 01:39:21
133 David Richards MV50 Formula One Circuit Crew 01:41:27
134 Lorraine Varney FV50 Formula One Circuit Crew 01:42:00
135 Louise Harrop F 01:43:22