Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/03/2015 – Flower Scar - women





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Annie Conway F Ambleside AC 00:44:23
2 Sarah McCormack F Ambleside AC 00:46:04
3 Victoria Wilkinson F Bingley Harriers & AC 00:47:31
4 Sharon Taylor F Helm Hill Runners 00:47:56
5 Olivia Walwyn F Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:47:58
6 Lindsey Brindle F Horwich RMI Harriers 00:48:09
7 Caitlin Rice F Glossopdale Harriers 00:48:31
8 Emma Gould F Mercia Fell RC 00:48:36
9 Sophie Horrocks FU23 Rossendale Harriers & AC 00:48:44
10 Claire Green F Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:50:08
11 Mel Price FV40 Mercia Fell RC 00:50:39
12 Nichola Jackson FU23 Preston Harriers 00:50:43
13 Kelli Roberts F FRA 00:51:57
14 Judith Jepson FV45 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 00:52:26
15 Pauline May F Todmorden Harriers 00:52:30
16 Gayle Sugden F Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:52:56
17 Emma Bain FV45 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:52:57
18 Emma Hopkinson F Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:00
19 Nicky Spinks FV45 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 00:53:08
20 Astrid Gibbs FV40 Ambleside AC 00:53:17
21 Sally Newman FV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:53:18
22 Jo Buckley F Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:53:29
23 Rachel Pilling F Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:53:50
24 Hazel Robinson FV40 Ambleside AC 00:53:55
25 Eloise Lee F Mercia Fell RC 00:53:58
26 Lindsey Oldfield F Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:54:10
27 Charlotte Milligan FU23 Helm Hill Runners 00:54:15
28 Kate Archer F Ilkley Harriers AC 00:54:18
29 Jenn Mattinson F Keswick AC 00:54:19
30 Elizabeth Batt FV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 00:54:25
31 Lou Roberts FV40 Ambleside AC 00:54:35
32 Lucy Needham F Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:41
33 Rebecca Neill FU23 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 00:54:57
34 Joanna Rycroft FU23 Leeds City AC 00:55:22
35 Holly Martin F Pennine Fell Runners 00:55:27
36 Julie Carter FV50 Keswick AC 00:55:36
37 Jann Smith FV45 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:55:52
38 Nicola Parkin FV45 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 00:55:53
39 Aly Raw FV50 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:55:58
40 Steph Jones F Ambleside AC 00:56:02
41 Suzanne Sharman F Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:56:07
42 Rowena Browne FV50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:56:15
43 Ann-Marie Jones FV60 Altrincham & District AC 00:56:51
44 Lorraine Slater FV45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:57:11
45 Suzanne Budgett FV50 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:57:14
46 Jo Gillyon F Keswick AC 00:57:22
47 Melanie Blackhurst FV45 Todmorden Harriers 00:57:35
48 Lyn Thompson FV55 Keswick AC 00:57:45
49 Alison Richards FV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:58:04
50 Michelle Foxwell F Ambleside AC 00:58:11
51 Catherine Niblock F Helm Hill Runners 00:58:13
52 Samantha Crofts FV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC 00:58:14
53 Jenny Johnson F Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 00:58:29
54 Jean Brown FV45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:58:29
55 Andrea Frost FV45 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:58:40
56 Rachael Lawrance F Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:58:53
57 Sandra Kelly FV45 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:58:57
58 Jackie Scarf FV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:59:03
59 Rebecca Hair F Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon 00:59:08
60 Rebecca Patrick FV45 Todmorden Harriers 00:59:11
61 Vicky Heys FV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:59:21
62 Helen Winskill FV40 Keswick AC 00:59:24
63 Paula Gould FV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 00:59:27
64 Lesley Latchem FV40 Penistone Footpath Runners AC 00:59:29
65 Lucy Williamson FU23 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:59:40
66 Carrie Gibson FV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:00:00
67 Jean Powell FV45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:00:01
68 Judy Howells FV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:00:05
69 Caroline Holmes F Helm Hill Runners 01:00:08
70 Sharon Hague FV45 Pudsey Pacers RC 01:00:11
71 Cheryl Stitt FV40 Glossopdale Harriers 01:00:12
72 Siobhan Brewer FV40 Keswick AC 01:00:14
73 Jude Stansfield FV45 Glossopdale Harriers 01:00:16
74 Rachel Hudson F Unattached 01:00:38
75 Bethan Procter F Helm Hill Runners 01:00:48
76 Marie Robson FV45 Helm Hill Runners 01:00:55
77 Erica Booth F Horwich RMI Harriers 01:01:09
78 Jo Wilcox FV45 Helm Hill Runners 01:01:14
79 Anna Smith FV50 Queensbury RC 01:01:23
80 Jayne Rigby FV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:01:28
81 Michelle Fuller FV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:01:33
82 Donna Claridge FV45 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:01:45
83 Natalie Harrison F Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:01:45
84 Jayne Booth FV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:02:16
85 Helen Taylor FV40 Western AC 01:02:26
86 Amanda Burrow FV40 Helm Hill Runners 01:02:35
87 Becky Weight FV55 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:02:43
88 Sue Haslam FV60 Scarborough AC 01:02:51
89 Kathleen Brierley FV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:02:56
90 Lynn Whittaker FV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:03:03
91 Jennifer Hird F Barlick Fell Runners 01:03:17
92 Diane Haggar FV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:03:31
93 Fiona Armer FV45 Todmorden Harriers 01:03:40
94 Abigail Thompson F Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:03:53
95 Eleanor Knowles FV45 Ambleside AC 01:04:10
96 Samantha Noble FV45 Ambleside AC 01:04:20
97 Leanne Dinsdale F Barlick Fell Runners 01:04:29
98 Lindsay Palmer FV45 Glossopdale Harriers 01:04:37
99 Davina Raidy FV45 Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:04:40
100 Lou Lyness FV65 Black Combe Runners 01:05:03
101 Lesley Watson FV40 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:05:08
102 Caroline Harding FV40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:05:23
103 Mary Edgerton FV50 Pennine Fell Runners 01:05:28
104 Angela Shian F Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:05:52
105 Nerina Gill FV45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:05:58
106 Lisa Holmes F Wharfedale Harriers 01:05:58
107 Patricia Justin FV55 Pennine Fell Runners 01:05:59
108 Linda Lord FV65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:06:21
109 Denise Tunstall FV50 Durham Fell Runners 01:06:21
110 Cathy Bradley FV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:06:43
111 Bernice Nixon FV60 Penistone Footpath Runners AC 01:06:44
112 Katherine Harvey FV55 Pennine Fell Runners 01:06:48
113 Catherine Wilson F Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:06:56
114 Katy Thompson FV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:07:00
115 Shona Monks FU23 Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:07:34
116 Joanne Williamson FU23 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:07:45
117 Britta Sendlhofer FV40 Ambleside AC 01:07:51
118 Barbara Savage FV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:08:03
119 Rosie Jones F Pennine Fell Runners 01:08:11
120 Susan Fulton FV55 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:09:09
121 Caroline Smith FV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:09:28
122 Lisa Parkinson F Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:10:14
123 Jean Shotter FV50 Holmfirth Harriers AC 01:10:30
124 Katie May FU23 Howgill Harriers 01:10:35
125 Eleanor Duckworth F Glossopdale Harriers 01:10:36
126 Lesley Malarkey FV65 Keswick AC 01:11:08
127 Linda Hayles FV60 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:11:22
128 Sarah Smith FV45 Valley Striders AC 01:13:00
129 Sharon Mcguire FV45 Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:13:18
130 Julia Rushton FV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:14:13
131 Emma Smith F Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:14:27
132 Anne Milner FV45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:15:06
133 Moyra Parfitt FV65 Todmorden Harriers 01:15:18
134 Claire Duffield FV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:15:18
135 Beryl Buckley FV65 Glossopdale Harriers 01:16:09
136 Carolyn Shimwell F Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:16:12
137 Sharon Godsman FV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:16:13
138 Jan Atkins FV65 Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 01:17:47
139 Frances Dewhurst FV50 Lostock AC 01:17:48
140 Sally Robinson FV45 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:18:26
141 Hilary Farren FV50 Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:18:35
142 Lorna Taylor F Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:20:43
143 Lynda Hargreaves FV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:21:17
144 Nicola Corrigan FV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:30:43
145 Claire Whittaker FV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:38:21
146 Michelle Sears F Unattached 01:38:27
147 Julie Brandwood FV50 Unattached 01:38:52
148 Shelley Heneghan FV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:52:40
149 Rachel Slattery FV45 Helm Hill Runners DNF
150 Zoe Barton F Glossopdale Harriers DNF
151 Deborah Gowans FV50 Accrington Road Runners DNF