Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/01/2015 – Giants Tooth





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Nick Hooper M Leeds City AC 00:17:30
2 Christian Holmes M Wharfedale 00:17:41
3 Tom Collinge M 00:17:52
4 Owen Bielby M Wharfedale 00:18:11
5 Lee Athersmith M Wharfedale 00:18:23
6 Steven Clawson M Rossendale 00:18:46
7 Marcus Peedy M Rossendale 00:18:50
8 Ben Crowther M Halifax Harriers 00:18:56
9 Paul Carman M Wharfedale 00:19:01
10 Karl Steinegger M Ambleside 00:19:13
11 Mark OConnor M CVFR 00:19:24
12 Dan Stewart M Homfirth 00:19:30
13 Andrew Peedy M Rossendale 00:19:45
14 Stephen Smithies M CVFR 00:19:50
15 Paul Crabtree M K & C 00:19:57
16 Mick Dobson M Trawden AC 00:19:58
17 Peter Hughes M Queensbury 00:19:59
18 Mark Crabtree M Halifax Harriers 00:20:06
19 Simon Farrar M K & C 00:20:07
20 Graham Pilling M Pudsey And Bramley 00:20:08
21 Andrew Slattery M Helm Hill 00:20:14
22 Steve Sladdin M Halifax Harriers 00:20:27
23 Andrew Dovernor M Queensbury 00:20:32
24 Tristan Sheard M Stainland 00:20:35
25 Dan Marslen M Stainland 00:20:48
26 Joel Dalby M Skipton AC 00:20:54
27 Robert Bolton M 00:21:03
28 Ben Farrar M K & C 00:21:04
29 Alasdair Pedley M 00:21:08
30 Rachel Pilling F Pudsey And Bramley 00:21:14
31 Paul Rhodes M Saltaire Striders 00:21:19
32 David Webb M CVFR 00:21:26
33 Luke Milozko M Halifax Harriers 00:21:36
34 Ben Fellows M 00:21:46
35 Jonathan Maxfield M Rotherham Harriers 00:21:47
36 Piers Barber M Wharfedale 00:21:48
37 Phil Grimes M Halifax Harriers 00:21:56
38 Anna Anderson F Pudsey And Bramley 00:21:58
39 Graham Watson M Bingley Harriers 00:22:04
40 Carl Heron M Queensbury 00:22:12
41 Jann Smith F Ilkley Harriers 00:22:16
42 Rick Harwood M 00:22:23
43 Craig Neville M 00:22:24
44 Dan Cobb M Baildon 00:22:41
45 Lindsey Oldfield F CVFR 00:22:47
46 Mick Hill M Pudsey And Bramley 00:22:52
47 John Bassinder M Stainland 00:23:06
48 Michael Toman M Rossendale 00:23:12
49 Stephen Kirk M Harrogate 00:23:18
50 Mike Pedley M Dark Peak 00:23:22
51 Pete Hill M Pudsey And Bramley 00:23:26
52 Stuart Wolstenholme M Todmorden Harriers 00:23:31
53 Elizabeth Kooper F South Yorks Police 00:24:00
54 Mark Checkley M Lostock 00:24:04
55 Tim Spencer M 00:24:15
56 Ed Parr M 00:24:16
57 Paul Patrick M Stainland 00:24:19
58 Kathleen Brierly F Todmorden Harriers 00:24:20
59 Dick Ballantine M K & C 00:24:22
60 Mick Cooper M FRA 00:24:26
61 Richard Langon M 00:24:35
62 John Anderson M 00:24:41
63 Graham Jowelt M Queensbury 00:24:46
64 Jason Sinclair M Rodilian Runners 00:24:52
65 Barry Hughes M Rodilian Runners 00:24:53
66 Rob Myers M Baildon 00:24:59
67 Shaun Harrison M K & C 00:25:06
68 Martin Love M Saltaire Striders 00:25:10
69 James Rowe M 00:25:14
70 Richard Brook M Queensbury 00:25:19
71 Phillip Wellock M Halifax Harriers 00:25:20
72 Rachael Beaumont F Halifax Harriers 00:25:21
73 Graham Collinge M 00:25:22
74 Olivia Roper F Bingley Harriers 00:25:25
75 Jane Leonard F Todmorden Harriers 00:25:35
76 Aileen Baldwin F Stainland 00:25:38
77 Neil Fairburn M Baildon 00:25:40
78 Rebecca Langdon F Baildon 00:25:46
79 Moira Anderson F CVFR 00:26:13
80 Joanne Helliwell F Halifax Harriers 00:26:19
81 Andrew Stollery M 00:26:26
82 Jade Richards F Riders Cycle Centre 00:26:38
83 David Greenwood M Rossendale 00:26:44
84 Steve Pickard M Baildon 00:26:48
85 Rachael Slattery F Helm Hill 00:26:52
86 Peter Gibton M Thornton 00:26:54
87 Chris King M FRA 00:27:07
88 Graham Fellows M 00:27:08
89 Antony McManus M CVFR 00:27:16
90 Jim Goddard M Baildon 00:27:22
91 Karen Ballentine F K & C 00:27:26
92 Hannah Coe F Queensbury 00:27:27
93 Michael Coe M Queensbury 00:27:34
94 John Petersen M Queensbury 00:27:41
95 Andrea Ackroyd F Halifax Harriers 00:27:43
96 Helen Love F Saltaire Striders 00:27:45
97 Ann Roper F Bingley Harriers 00:27:48
98 Melanie West F 00:27:59
99 Alice Slattery F Helm Hill 00:28:00
100 Steven Boxer M CVFR 00:28:01
101 Craig Barrett M Halifax Harriers 00:28:02
102 Rachel Parker F Saltaire Striders 00:28:05
103 Tony Hart M 00:28:10
104 Lisa Holmes F Wharfedale 00:28:13
105 Dale Booth M Halifax Boxing 00:28:15
106 Linda Hamles F CVFR 00:28:18
107 Stacey Cleat F Queensbury 00:28:25
108 Mick Ball M Middleton 00:28:33
109 Eva Watson F Bingley Harriers 00:28:56
110 Louise Abdy F Todmorden Harriers 00:28:59
111 Sophie Strauss F 00:29:04
112 Steven Cavell M CVFR 00:29:18
113 Dennis OKeefe M Halifax Harriers 00:29:22
114 Joseph Holliday M Saltaire Striders 00:29:28
115 Richard Treitl M Barlick 00:29:36
116 Stephen Wilby M Queensbury 00:29:39
117 Sarah Charlesworth F Wharfedale 00:29:50
118 Amanda Darbyshire F Baildon 00:30:04
119 Michelle Broadly F Halifax Harriers 00:30:08
120 Peter Ehrhardt M Todmorden Harriers 00:30:12
121 Sarah Kidd F Halifax Harriers 00:30:13
122 David Broadly M Halifax Harriers 00:30:19
123 David Rushworth M Stainland 00:30:25
124 Peter Johnson M 00:30:38
125 Sally McGregor F Stainland 00:30:44
126 Karen Thorne F Stainland 00:30:48
127 Jenny Ehrhardt F 00:30:52
128 Julie Toman F Clayton Lee Moors 00:30:58
129 Kate Walter F Baildon 00:31:02
130 Zara Peedy F Rossendale 00:31:06
131 Amanda Peedy F Rossendale 00:31:08
132 John Riley M CVFR 00:31:11
133 Chris Gaffney M CVFR 00:31:18
134 Alun Griffiths M Saltaire Striders 00:31:25
135 Caren Crabtree F K & C 00:31:28
136 Laura Peterson F Queensbury 00:31:59
137 Simon Thomas M Queensbury 00:32:04
138 Don Buffham M Otley 00:32:35
139 Steve Taylor M Fell Ponies 00:32:42
140 Jayne Hart F Saltaire Striders 00:32:53
141 Helen Geary F 00:33:30
142 Linda Carey F Baildon 00:33:40
143 Candice Small F 00:35:24
144 Nick Small M 00:35:25
145 Stephanie Hill F Stainland 00:37:06
146 Mel Shaw F Stainland 00:37:58
147 Ethan Addicolte M 00:39:36
148 Sorry, Lost Name!! 00:40:50
149 Sandra Robertshaw F Stainland 00:42:01
150 John Killenly M dnf