Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/07/2010 – Broomhead Chase





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 DAN BIRKINSHAW M KIMBERWORTH 00:28:33
2 STEVE STOREY V50 DARK PEAK 00:28:44
3 MIKE EGNER V50 DARK PEAK 00:28:56
4 PHIL HINCHCLIFFE M PFR & AC 00:29:08
5 JONNY WILSON M FAT BOYS RC 00:29:12
6 MICK STENTON MV40 DARK PEAK 00:29:15
7 KEVIN DOYLE M KIMBERWORTH 00:29:22
8 JON WEBB M 00:29:32
9 NICK KIRK MV40 DARK PEAK 00:29:49
10 GAVIN WILLIAMS MV40 DARK PEAK 00:30:04
11 PETER HAGUE M SY POLICE 00:30:09
12 JOE MANN M PFR & AC 00:30:14
13 BOB JOHNSON M DARK PEAK 00:30:17
14 IAN WINTERBURN MV40 DARK PEAK 00:30:40
15 KEITH HOLMES MV50 DARK PEAK 00:31:00
16 GEORGE COOKE M 00:31:55
17 PETER MORTON MV40 00:32:10
18 DEN JOHNSON M 00:32:14
19 EDWARD MILBOURN M 00:32:21
20 ANDREW CHALKLEY MV40 KINGSTONE 00:32:49
21 ADRIAN BAKER MV40 PFR & AC 00:33:23
22 STEVE PHILIPS MV40 KIMBERWORTH 00:33:32
23 TIM RAY M DARK PEAK 00:33:33
24 WAYNE PARKINSON MV40 PFR & AC 00:33:35
25 WILLY KITCHEN MV40 DARK PEAK 00:33:39
26 PETER DAVISON M PFR & AC 00:33:46
27 RICHARD THACKERY MV40 FEATHERSTONE 00:33:48
28 STUART WOODHEAD MV50 PFR & AC 00:33:51
29 DAVID HOLMES MV50 DARK PEAK 00:33:57
30 SHAUN SWALLOW MV40 BARNSLEY H 00:34:04
31 JONATHAN WOOD M 00:34:07
32 MICHAEL TOMAN MV40 ROSSENDALE 00:34:35
33 WILLIAM ROBBINS M 00:34:49
34 TOM WESTGATE MV40 DARK PEAK 00:34:52
35 BRENT LINDSEY MV40 00:34:55
36 CRAIGE SPENCER M KIMBERWORTH 00:35:04
37 STEPHEN KENWORTHY MV40 00:35:33
38 DAVE FOSTER MV50 PFR & AC 00:35:42
39 DAVID STERN M KIMBERWORTH 00:35:52
40 ALAN KNOX MV50 PFR & AC 00:35:58
41 JOHN HERBERT MV50 DARK PEAK 00:36:00
42 PETE WILLIAM MV50 KINGSTONE 00:36:05
43 PATRICK ROONEY MV50 KIMBERWORTH 00:36:09
44 THOMAS EVANS M 00:36:12
45 ANDREW BRANKIN MV40 KINGSTONE 00:36:13
46 NICK WHITTINGHAM MV50 PFR & AC 00:36:21
47 CHRISTOPHER BARBER MV50 DARK PEAK 00:36:30
48 EOIN CONNAUGHTON MV40 DARK PEAK 00:36:33
49 GREG GODLEY M 00:36:47
50 PETER STENTON M DARK PEAK 00:36:48
51 GEOF DIMELOW MV50 PFR & AC 00:37:08
52 PAUL GRIFFITHS MV40 PFR & AC 00:37:28
53 CONOR CUNNINGHAM MV40 00:38:14
54 AARON PRITTZLAFF M 00:38:18
55 COLIN PORTEOUS MV40 PFR & AC 00:38:24
56 RICHARD HAKES MV50 DARK PEAK 00:38:31
57 JULIE MOXON LV40 PFR & AC 00:38:37
58 TONY RICHARDS-VARDY MV40 BARNSLEY AC 00:39:09
59 BARBARA HAIGH LV60 PFR & AC 00:39:30
60 TRACEY KEMP L PFR & AC 00:39:42
61 PAUL GREENWOOD MV40 00:40:14
62 SARAH HALSTEAD LV40 PFR & AC 00:40:34
63 BRIAN GREAVES MV50 DARK PEAK 00:40:59
64 BARRY NEEDLE MV60 DARK PEAK 00:41:25
65 BERNICE NIXON LV50 PFR & AC 00:41:43
66 CLAIRE CHAPMAN L KIMBERWORTH 00:41:48
67 HEATHER BEAUMONT L TOTLEY 00:42:30
68 JANE COCKERTON LV40 PFR & AC 00:42:55
69 THE GREAT ZAFFELDI MV40 DARK PEAK 00:43:24
70 SHAUN LOGAN MV50 BARNSLEY H 00:43:32
71 RUTH CARNALL L KIMBERWORTH 00:44:30
72 SARAH MANN LV40 PFR & AC 00:44:58
73 KEN CHAPMAN MV60 KIMBERWORTH 00:45:32
74 RAYMOND ARCHER MV40 BARNSLEY AC 00:45:52
75 MARY CHAPMAN LV60 KIMBERWORTH 01:11:15
76 ANDY PLUMMER MV50 PFR & AC 01:11:15