Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/10/2013 – Manor Water Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Brian Marshall M40 01:11:01
2 David Fulton MS 01:11:10
3 Steve Halsall MS 01:12:02
4 Graham Nash M40 01:12:15
5 Owen O'Neill MS 01:12:20
6 Art MacManusa MS 01:15:09
7 Iain Gilmore MJ 01:15:27
8 Lucas Cheskin MJ 01:17:50
9 Gary Bailey MS 01:18:02
10 Jon Gay M40 01:18:15
11 Neil Gilmore M50 01:18:54
12 Colin Williams MS 01:19:59
13 Tim Darlow MS 01:20:20
14 Morag McCracken FS 01:20:30
15 Mike Andrew M50 01:20:35
16 Neil Burnett M40 01:21:29
17 Mark Snodgrass M40 01:21:35
18 Cameron Scott J 01:21:58
19 Keith Murray M40 01:22:43
20 James Bowden MS 01:23:25
21 Phil Humphries M40 01:24:25
22 Alwyn Jones MS 01:24:26
23 Jamie Thin M40 01:25:12
24 Graeme Scott M40 01:25:59
25 Kevin Plummer M40 01:26:40
26 Alex Kemp MS 01:26:48
27 Mike Brooks M40 01:27:20
28 Jonathan Haynes M50 01:27:25
29 Peter McClelland MS 01:27:45
30 Phil Rigby M50 01:28:19
31 Richard Ingram M40 01:28:50
32 Karen Pickles F40 01:28:55
33 Billy Fraser M50 01:30:10
34 Euan MacKinnon M40 01:30:30
35 Gordon Cameron M50 01:30:35
36 Carl Proctor MS 01:30:49
37 David McCloy M40 01:31:18
38 Gordon Vivers M50 01:33:18
39 Alastair Paul M50 01:33:28
40 Tosh Brannan M50 01:34:03
41 Willie Gibson M50 01:34:17
42 Sean Henderson MS 01:34:27
43 Alec Erskine M40 01:35:20
44 Ranjit Thomas M40 01:35:57
45 John Robson M50 01:36:20
46 Peter Grassl MS 01:36:23
47 Nicholas Parker M40 01:36:40
48 Digby Maass M60 01:37:26
49 Ben Smith MS 01:38:34
50 Scott Walker M40 01:38:52
51 Lisa Gamble FS 01:39:05
52 Jo Schreiber F40 01:40:19
53 Alex MacEwen M50 01:47:20
54 Andrea Wilson F40 01:48:10
55 Stuart Hill MS 01:48:13
56 Peter Baxter M50 01:50:18
57 Hugh McPherson M60 01:50:30
58 Pauline McAdam F50 01:50:39
59 John Littlewood M70 01:59:00
60 Alan Creighton M50 01:59:10
61 Debz Hay F40 02:06:12
62 Jean Robson F50 02:08:25
63 Miriam Adcock F40 02:08:50
64 Chris Oliver M60 02:09:00