Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/10/2014 – Manor Water





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Graham Nash M40 Carnethy HRC 01:15:04
2 Darin Dougall M40 Moorfoot R 01:16:07
3 Iain Gilmore MS Carnethy HRC 01:19:13
4 Matthew Curry MS Carnethy HRC 01:19:29
5 Jon Gay M40 Lochaber AC 01:19:54
6 Kenny Whiteford M40 Unatt 01:20:17
7 Michael McGovern M40 Moorfoot R 01:20:57
8 Mike Andrew M50 Carnethy HRC 01:20:59
9 Hugh McInnes MS Unatt 01:21:27
10 Duncan Ball M50 Penicuik H 01:21:51
11 Chris Busby MS Carnethy HRC 01:22:35
12 Adam Anderson M40 Carnethy HRC 01:22:51
13 Joanne Thom FS Edinburgh AC 01:24:02
14 Kev Plummer M50 ADAC 01:25:00
15 Eilis McKechanie FS HBT 01:25:20
16 Charles Lines M50 Kilmarnock H 01:25:32
17 Neil Burnett M40 Carnethy HRC 01:26:10
18 Anthony Hemmings MS Carnethy HRC 01:27:00
19 Alan Scott M40 Unatt 01:27:40
20 Kenneth Davidson M40 Moorfoot R 01:29:11
21 Eddie Balfour M40 Moorfoot R 01:29:17
22 Phil Rigby M50 Helm Hill 01:29:19
23 Phil Young M50 Carnethy HRC 01:30:28
24 Graeme Wearmouth M40 2 Scots 01:31:25
25 Laurie Anderson M50 Lomond HR 01:31:27
26 Gordon Cameron M50 Carnethy HRC 01:31:40
27 Richard Ingram M40 Garioch RR 01:31:47
28 Allen Flockhart MS Carnethy HRC 01:32:18
29 Graham Henry M40 Portobello RC 01:32:59
30 John Moffat M50 Highland HR 01:33:27
31 Martin Coopland M40 ADAC 01:33:55
32 Ben Smith MS Unatt 01:34:52
33 Gio Macdonald M40 Carnethy HRC 01:35:10
34 Mitchell Fraser M40 Edinburgh AC 01:36:05
35 Sarah Adam FS Westerlands CCC 01:36:14
36 Alan Renville M40 Carnethy HRC 01:36:17
37 Mary Lye FS Carnethy HRC 01:36:30
38 Scott McDonald M40 Unatt 01:37:24
39 Ian McDougall M40 Carnethy HRC 01:38:50
40 Alec Erskine M50 Carnethy HRC 01:39:23
41 James Purves M50 Gala H 01:42:48
42 Berit Inkster FS Edinburgh AC 01:44:00
43 Fraser Gibson MS Carnethy HRC 01:46:54
44 Barbara Dawson FS ADAC 01:47:25
45 Neil MacRitchie MS Peterhead AC 01:49:54
46 Sean Walker M40 Carnethy HRC 01:51:13
47 Micah Stanbridge MS Carnethy HRC 01:51:19
48 Fionna Mackinnon F40 Carnethy HRC 01:52:14
49 Dick Wall M50 HBT 01:53:58
50 Mohammed Khan MS Dumfries RC 01:54:15
51 Kenny Gunn-Russell M50 Run4It Club 01:55:58
52 Hilary Spenceley F50 Carnethy HRC 01:56:45
53 Johnny Minto M40 ADAC 01:58:23
54 Alex MacEwen M50 Edinburgh AC 01:58:47
55 Liz Dawson F50 ADAC 01:59:08
56 Michael Wilkinson M40 Carnethy HRC 02:00:29
57 Alan Creighton M50 ADAC 02:00:55
58 Nigel Priestley M50 ADAC 02:02:01
59 Janet Priestley F50 ADAC 02:02:01
60 Annie Gagliardi FS Carnethy HRC 02:03:08
61 Susan Buckle F50 Rucksack 02:32:35
62 Alan Yates M60 Dark Peak FR 02:34:28