Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/12/2014 – Mytholmroyd





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Miller M Harrogate 00:49:29
2 Stephen Chew M Barlick 00:50:17
3 Nigel Wood M Coniston Fell R 00:50:18
4 Charlie McIntosh MV45 Pudsey And Bramley 00:53:03
5 Ed Hyland M Stainland 00:53:32
6 Christopher Smale MV50 Barlick 00:53:42
7 Ged Callan M Bingley 00:53:52
8 Mark O'Connor M CVFR 00:53:58
9 Mark Taylor MV40 U/A 00:54:47
10 Chris Goddard M Todmorden 00:54:54
11 Simon Giles M CVFR 00:55:18
12 Richard Sunderland MV40 CVFR 00:55:28
13 Jonathan Hardman M Cheshire Hill Racers 00:56:13
14 Mark Wharton MV45 CVFR 00:56:51
15 Rob Weir M Barlick 00:56:55
16 Alex Jones M Pudsey And Bramley 00:57:05
17 Nick Caley M Deepham Runners 00:57:40
18 Luke McQuade M Pudsey Pacers 00:57:49
19 Stephen Booth MV50 U/A 00:57:57
20 Tristan Sheard MV40 Stainland 00:58:07
21 Robert Bolton MV45 U/A 00:58:12
22 Simon Farrar MV50 Keighley & Craven 00:58:42
23 Matt Flanagan MV40 Todmorden 00:59:08
24 Peter Hughes MV60 Queensbury 00:59:19
25 Alan Life MV50 Clayton Le Moors 01:00:24
26 John Killerby M CVFR 01:00:25
27 Dave Collins MV55 Todmorden 01:00:29
28 Nick Kelly MV45 Horwich 01:00:39
29 Phil Grimes MV60 Halifax 01:00:45
30 Iain Powell M CVFR 01:00:57
31 Dave Copping MV45 Keighley & Craven 01:00:58
32 Eddie Altard M Deepham Runners 01:01:04
33 Craig Neville MV40 U/A 01:01:19
34 Bill Johnson MV45 CVFR 01:01:50
35 David Webb MV45 CVFR 01:02:06
36 Andrew Brentley M U/A 01:02:28
37 Michael Lomas M U/A 01:02:57
38 David Murphy MV45 Rossendale 01:03:04
39 Richard Ingram MV40 CVFR 01:03:51
40 John Thompson MV45 Newburgh Nomads 01:03:57
41 Luke Meleschko M Halifax 01:04:00
42 James Beader M Deepham Runners 01:04:04
43 Phil Scarf MV50 CVFR 01:04:07
44 Tobias Knights M U/A 01:04:25
45 Andrew Carruthers MV50 Halesowen 01:04:32
46 John Thompson MV55 Wharfedale 01:04:38
47 Martin Roberts MV55 Todmorden 01:04:44
48 Jackie Scarf FV50 CVFR 01:04:53
49 Gary Ward MV40 Keighley & Craven 01:05:01
50 Brian Horsley MV60 CVFR 01:05:15
51 Nick Bowden MV55 Reepham 01:05:22
52 Tim Brooks MV45 CVFR 01:05:32
53 Dick Ballantyne MV45 Keighley & Craven 01:06:26
54 Jon Sharples MV55 Clayton Le Moors 01:06:33
55 Steve Eastwood M U/A 01:06:52
56 Andrew Wright M CVFR 01:07:45
57 Tony Shepherd MV45 U/A 01:08:05
58 Mark Whitaker MV50 Todmorden 01:09:06
59 Sandra Kelly FV45 Horwich 01:09:28
60 Blair Garrett M CVFR 01:09:33
61 Lee Nobes M Deepham Runners 01:09:35
62 Natalie Murphy FV45 Rossendale 01:09:52
63 Christine Whitaker FV50 U/A 01:10:12
64 Jeremy Wilkinson MV45 CVFR 01:10:19
65 Simon Benson MV45 U/A 01:10:28
66 Paul Patrick MV50 Stainland 01:10:33
67 Michael Lees MV50 Pudsey And Bramley 01:10:46
68 Chris Rainey MV45 U/A 01:10:51
69 Ryan Atkins MV40 Trawden 01:11:09
70 Jane Leonard FV55 Todmorden 01:11:30
71 Tony Steward MV60 CVFR 01:11:48
72 Kenny Forster MV55 Spectrum 01:11:52
73 Chris Gentle M U/A 01:12:12
74 Dave Culpan MV50 CVFR 01:12:14
75 Dean Smith M U/A 01:12:29
76 Malcolm Coles MV70 Valley Striders 01:12:59
77 Gavin Roder M U/A 01:13:02
78 Rachael Crossland FU23 U/A 01:13:11
79 Nathan Kennaugh M CVFR 01:14:02
80 Rod Sutcliffe MV60 CVFR 01:14:16
81 John Nunn MV55 CVFR 01:15:23
82 Elizabeth Sanderson F Halifax 01:16:14
83 Andy Hargreaves MV60 Meltham 01:17:58
84 Craig Hall M CVFR 01:18:28
85 Ben Thackray M U/A 01:18:37
86 Darren Brown MV50 U/A 01:18:54
87 Trevor Metcalfe MV60 Wharfedale 01:19:38
88 David Barnes MV55 Horwich 01:20:25
89 Paul Taylor MV50 CVFR 01:21:22
90 Steve Boyer MV50 CVFR 01:21:32
91 Andrew Biddle MV60 West Pennine 01:22:16
92 Christian Coley M U/A 01:22:30
93 Ben Hunter MV65 Holmfirth 01:23:29
94 Sue Roberts FV50 Todmorden 01:24:03
95 Lisa Mackay FV45 Spectrum 01:30:41
96 Ranald Mackay MV45 Spectrum 01:30:42
97 Sharon Newbold FV45 Wharfedale 01:57:00
98 Tracey Strong F Wharfedale 01:57:00
99 Diane Macdonald FV45 Keighley & Craven 01:57:00