Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/04/2014 – Lakes Mountain 42





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Winter M 08:43:18
2 Ian Symington M 08:56:41
3 Matt Neale MV40 08:58:20
4 Adam Stirk M 09:11:31
5 Mary Gillie F 09:13:37
6 Ross Bannerman MV40 09:17:27
7 Neil Weightman MV40 09:19:24
8 Allan McKeown M 09:23:18
9 Donald Naylor MV40 09:31:03
10 Bill Johnson MV40 09:50:32
11 Mark Nelson MV40 09:50:38
12 Josie Greenhalgh FV40 09:52:36
13 Tony Marlow MV40 09:53:29
14 Albert Sunter MV50 09:53:42
15 Andy Ford M 09:53:49
16 Jon Rathjen MV40 09:54:50
17 Sally Ozane F 09:59:11
18 Liam Major M 09:59:59
19 Ian Williams MV40 09:59:59
20 Phillip Hewitt MV40 10:10:54
21 John Minta MV40 10:13:00
22 Richard Ellwood MV40 10:13:45
23 Stuart Hiorns M 10:14:22
24 Lawrence Day MV40 10:14:28
25 Chris Wood MV40 10:25:25
26 Karen Nash FV50 10:34:12
27 Martin Hancock MV40 10:39:14
28 Paul Swindles M 10:40:30
29 Tom Whittington M 10:40:34
30 Adrian Shaw MV50 10:45:53
31 Thomas Reeves MV40 10:50:54
32 Stuart Allan MV40 10:51:00
33 Carrie Craig F 10:51:33
34 Steve Briggs MV50 10:52:15
35 Colin Gardner MV50 11:05:01
36 Alice Briscoe F 11:06:36
37 James Briscoe M 11:06:37
38 Jesse Palmer MV50 11:09:56
39 Robert Davis MV40 11:12:32
40 Steve Spence MV40 11:12:51
41 Marcus Taylor MV40 11:13:28
42 Giles Tollit MV40 11:16:36
43 Ben Taylor M 11:20:54
44 Tim Fox MV40 11:21:00
45 Yannick Peron MV40 11:24:26
46 Peter Agnew MV50 11:26:42
47 Nigel Crompton MV50 11:26:42
48 Karl Allender M 11:37:52
49 Chris Brumby MV50 11:44:02
50 John Telfer MV50 11:44:46
51 Martin Skelton MV40 11:50:54
52 Steve Wathall MV50 11:53:18
53 Max Howard MV50 11:53:30
54 Will Hugh Bailey M 12:11:02
55 Rod Sutcliffe MV60 12:20:30
56 Marieke Dekker F 12:34:04
57 David Say MV60 12:48:23
58 John Allen M 12:48:32
59 Clare Holdcroft FV40 12:48:51
60 Hazel Winder FV60 12:48:58
61 Manhar Patel MV40 12:49:47
62 Darren Burns MV50 12:54:21
63 Kathleen Turner FV50 12:58:35
64 Jon Tatham MV40 12:58:39
65 David Cooper M 13:08:13
66 Ian Haslett M 13:08:27
67 Andrew Brown MV40 13:08:46
68 David Baron MV40 13:23:05
69 Mark Wright MV40 13:23:07
70 Jill Kisler F 13:24:30
71 Sue Savege FV50 13:33:49
72 John Vernon MV60 13:33:56
73 Richard Townsend MV50 14:45:12
74 Tim Welch MV40 14:49:08
75 David Anderson MV40 14:50:49
76 Stephen William Baker MV50 15:10:29
77 Robert Cope MV40 15:10:31
78 Michael Rosher MV40 DNF
79 Davina Raidy FV40 DNF
80 Steve Clawson MV40 DNF
81 Steven Greenshields M DNF
82 Sean Powers M DNF
83 Melanie Wright FV40 DNF
84 Annie Garcia F DNF
85 Stuart Kinsey MV40 DNF