Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/06/2014 – Dockray- Great Dodd





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rhys Findlay-Robinson M DPR 01:09:29
2 Kim Collison M Borrowdale 01:10:26
3 James Paul Smith M Black Pear 01:12:10
4 Garry Greenhow M Ambleside 01:12:11
5 Sam Ware M Eden 01:12:37
6 Mark Lamb M Keswick 01:12:38
7 Chris Newman M Wharfedale 01:13:01
8 Matt Reedy M Ambleside 01:13:59
9 Phil Winskill M Keswick 01:14:43
10 Sam Fisher M Howgill 01:15:20
11 Chris Knowles M50 Ellenborough 01:15:27
12 Dan Wilkinson M Ilkley 01:16:05
13 Jamie Luxmoore M Ambleside 01:17:30
14 Lee Proctor M Helm Hill 01:17:38
15 Lee Newton M Keswick 01:17:46
16 John Nicholl M40 Keswick 01:18:15
17 Paul Nield M40 Bowland 01:19:07
18 Craig Burrow M40 Helm Hill 01:19:28
19 Chris Reade M50 Bowland 01:20:00
20 Heidi Dent F Howgill 01:20:05
21 Garry Beardwood M40 Helm Hill 01:20:45
22 Andrew Slattery M40 Keswick 01:20:52
23 Nick Ogden M40 Keswick 01:21:24
24 Sharon Taylor F Helm Hill 01:22:04
25 Philip Pearson M50 Saltwell 01:22:27
26 Harvey Lord M Black Combe 01:23:15
27 James Christmas M Keswick 01:23:35
28 Phil Metcalf M40 01:24:10
29 Mark Harris M40 Helm Hill 01:24:25
30 Sean Robinson M Howgill 01:24:30
31 Jack Simpson M 01:25:30
32 Roy Gibson M50 Kendal 01:25:32
33 Roger Laycock M50 Settle Harriers 01:26:25
34 Ian Williams M40 01:27:04
35 Harry Ellis M 01:27:26
36 Martin Spooner M Howgill 01:27:36
37 Johan Gausden M 01:27:41
38 Crispin Halsall M40 01:27:54
39 Jim Francis M40 01:27:57
40 Ian Horne M50 Eden 01:28:53
41 Simon Thompson M Keswick 01:29:40
42 Tom Simpson M Ambleside 01:29:40
43 Pete Lawson M Helm Hill 01:30:02
44 Brian Thompson M60 Helm Hill 01:30:02
45 Matt Davis M Howgill 01:30:35
46 Stephen Ma ? M NFR 01:31:23
47 David Cope M Howgill 01:32:22
48 Nick Hewitt M60 Bowland 01:32:34
49 Jonathan Walkingshaw M Eden 01:32:50
50 Steve Jones M Keswick 01:34:44
51 Catherine Spurden F Keswick 01:35:08
52 Alistair Hanna M Howgill 01:35:45
53 Keith Loan M50 Keswick 01:36:45
54 Paul Wright M50 01:37:08
55 Malc Christie M50 01:38:00
56 Karl Mason M Helm Hill 01:38:18
57 Mike Salkeld M Eden 01:38:38
58 Paul Simpson M50 Kendal 01:39:06
59 Sarah Massey F40 Bowland 01:41:16
60 Adam Baird M40 Ambleside 01:41:34
61 Thomas Woolley M 01:42:20
62 Victoria Ware F 01:42:20
63 Paul Simpson M Bowland 01:47:50
64 Darren Hartley M40 Bowland 01:48:10
65 Clare Marston F40 Eden 01:48:11
66 Eddie Dealtry M60 Kendal 01:48:45
67 Jeff Powell Davies M 01:51:41
68 Alison Clark F 01:51:41
69 Kim Clark F50 Keswick 01:52:38
70 Debbie Charlton F Keswick 01:57:23
71 Chris Clark M60 Keswick 01:58:33
72 Cath Burrus F40 Keswick 02:13:10
73 Nicky Butler F50 Keswick 02:13:10