Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/12/2014 – Litton Christmas Cracker





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey MS Mercia Fell Runners 00:49:49
2 Ian Phillips MS Matlock AC 00:52:23
3 Christopher Leigh MV40 Pennine Fell Runners 00:53:56
4 Matt Chapman MS South London 00:54:12
5 Gareth Briggs MV40 Staffs Moorlands 00:54:16
6 John Morgan MV40 Dark Peak FR 00:54:41
7 Shane Ohly MS Helm Hill 00:54:54
8 Nicholas Barber MS Pennine Fell Runners 00:55:07
9 Stephen Pyke MV40 Dark Peak FR 00:55:25
10 Chris Perry MS 00:56:25
11 Malcolm Fowler MV50 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:57:04
12 Will Griffiths MS Pennine Fell Runners 00:57:09
13 Noel Curtis MV40 Pennine Fell Runners 00:57:35
14 Luke Beresford MS Ripley RC 00:57:41
15 Tom Bush MS Altrincham 00:58:16
16 Daniel Shaw MS Holmfirth Harriers 00:58:22
17 Tom Wild MS Macclesfield Harriers 00:58:30
18 Neil Walker MS Altrincham 00:58:42
19 John Brannock MS Porter Vale Plodders 00:59:03
20 Edward James MS Belper 00:59:19
21 Olivia Walwyn FS Macclesfield Harriers 00:59:31
22 Bryan Lomas MV40 Congleton Harriers 00:59:34
23 Max Wainwright MS Staffs Moorlands 00:59:46
24 Jamie Lawler MS 00:59:55
25 Austin Frost MV40 Dark Peak FR 01:00:07
26 Mathew Huxford MS 01:00:13
27 Richard Collis MS Racing TNT 01:00:20
28 Richard Nash MV40 Hatton Darts 01:00:28
29 Mathew Jones MV40 Ripley RC 01:00:36
30 Darren Hawkins MV40 01:00:58
31 Samuel Williams MS Holme Pierrepoint 01:01:21
32 Judith Jepson LV40 Dark Peak FR 01:02:32
33 Chris Chambers MV40 Eastleigh RC 01:02:39
34 Ian Sutcliffe MV40 Stadium Runners 01:02:39
35 Bryan McKenna MS Buxton AC 01:02:55
36 Ben Brindley MS Tideswell Running Club 01:03:31
37 Liam Ashton MS Tideswell Running Club 01:03:46
38 Mick Archer MV50 Dark Peak FR 01:04:17
39 Kevin Charleston MS Porter Vale Plodders 01:04:59
40 Mark Quince MV40 Buxton AC 01:05:14
41 Dan Allen MS Tideswell Running Club 01:05:15
42 Dave Allen MV50 Dark Peak FR 01:05:15
43 Alan Renfree MV50 01:05:27
44 Phil Applegate MS 01:05:27
45 Paul Firth MS 01:05:59
46 Nigel Horney MV50 Keswick AC 01:06:32
47 Keith Holmes MV60 Dark Peak FR 01:06:36
48 Sam Bellamy MV40 Porter Valley 01:06:40
49 Robin Milton MS Pennine Fell Runners 01:07:41
50 Richard Bouglas MS Buxton AC 01:07:58
51 Jim Jones MV40 Helsby 01:08:05
52 Andrew Williams MV40 Ashbourne 01:08:15
53 Nicola Parkin LV40 Dark Peak FR 01:08:21
54 Joanne Mosley FS 01:08:27
55 Dean Morris MV40 Handsworth Road Hogs 01:08:45
56 Simon Bolton MV50 Cheshire 01:09:12
57 Gabriel Hutchings MV50 Ashbourne 01:09:13
58 Stewart Kemp MV60 Dark Peak FR 01:09:18
59 Jacqui Hawkins FS Wirksworth 01:09:24
60 Luke Appleyard MS Wharfedale 01:09:39
61 Paul Mellor MV40 Hatton Darts 01:10:10
62 Matt Herrick MS Belper 01:10:15
63 Christine Howard LV40 Matlock AC 01:10:19
64 Paul Vincent Stuart MV40 Steel City 01:10:23
65 Mark Crawshaw MV40 Wirksworth 01:10:46
66 Joseph Allan Wall MV50 01:10:51
67 Andrew Grigg MV50 Derby Tri 01:10:56
68 David Thornsby-Smith MV40 Ashbourne 01:11:22
69 Joal Siddale MS North Derbyshire 01:11:31
70 John Mooney MV50 Macclesfield Harriers 01:11:32
71 Andrew Watkins MV50 Tideswell Running Club 01:11:37
72 Becki Chapman FS South London 01:11:51
73 Peter Bailey MV40 Buxton AC 01:11:56
74 Alison Wainwright LV40 Staffs Moorlands 01:12:02
75 Ingrid Storm FS Chorlton Runners 01:12:03
76 Peter Stanley MV50 Penistone 01:12:03
77 Reg Cooper MV50 01:12:05
78 Jane Crowson LV50 Dark Peak FR 01:12:22
79 Kenny Turner MV50 Dark Peak FR 01:12:57
80 Jane Mellor LV40 Pennine Fell Runners 01:13:04
81 Ben Simnett MS 01:13:17
82 David Bateman MV40 Wotton Road Runners 01:13:21
83 Fred Heath MV50 Nuneaton Harriers 01:13:34
84 Trevor Stevens MV50 01:13:35
85 James Dewis MV40 Nuneaton Harriers 01:13:35
86 Stuart Rook MV40 Tideswell Running Club 01:13:42
87 Nick Ham MV50 Glossopdale Harriers 01:14:01
88 Simon Brister MV60 Matlock AC 01:14:24
89 Abigail Hathway FS Smiley Paces 01:14:57
90 Emma Gerard FS Pennine Fell Runners 01:15:03
91 John Guest MV50 Trentham 01:15:03
92 Neal Vanstone MV40 Fat Boys 01:15:10
93 Christopher Fletcher MV50 Hatton Darts 01:15:13
94 Kevin Rowles MV50 Killamarsh Kestrels 01:15:20
95 Tony Press MV60 Hatton Darts 01:15:25
96 Jeff Taylor MV50 Handsworth Road Hogs 01:15:28
97 Caroline J Burrel LV40 FRA 01:15:28
98 Tim Shiles MV40 Totley AC 01:15:40
99 Andy Pritchard MV40 01:15:41
100 Frank Golden MV40 Buxton AC 01:15:43
101 Nicky Dick LV50 Matlock AC 01:15:59
102 Ruth Keeley FS Belper 01:16:01
103 Caroline Scott LV40 Sinfin 01:16:03
104 Ross Murdock MS Chorlton Runners 01:16:13
105 Philippa Rose LV40 01:16:20
106 Alastair Ward MS 01:16:35
107 Melanie Seymour LV40 Tideswell Running Club 01:16:39
108 Paul Burchell MV50 Long Eaton 01:17:35
109 Gayle Gambie FS Long Eaton 01:17:37
110 Eleanor Wainwright FS Staffs Moorlands 01:17:46
111 Howard Baxter MV50 01:17:52
112 Trevor Milner MV50 Dark Peak FR 01:18:14
113 Elizabeth Bridgen LV40 Erewash Valley 01:18:16
114 Richard Gray MV60 Totley AC 01:18:42
115 Bodil Yucki Audshoen FS 01:18:53
116 Jonathan Gregson MS Hatton Darts 01:19:10
117 Tim Nixon MV50 Dark Peak FR 01:19:20
118 Andy Stubbs MS 01:19:32
119 Pete Hawkins MV50 Tideswell Running Club 01:19:52
120 Joanne Hatchett LV40 Staffs Moorlands 01:19:52
121 Trevor Murgatroyd MV50 CVFR 01:20:30
122 Bill Sheppard MV50 Long Eaton 01:20:34
123 Dave Patrick MV40 Ashbourne 01:20:38
124 Marek Fuks MS 01:21:23
125 John Richardson MV40 Handsworth Road Hogs 01:22:15
126 Andy Lees MV40 North Derbyshire 01:22:36
127 Francis Wooff MV50 Chorlton Runners 01:22:43
128 Jeremy Windsor MV40 01:23:06
129 Sheila Bradley LV50 Buxton AC 01:23:13
130 Morgane Artacho FS Long Eaton 01:23:54
131 David Jolley MV50 Killamarsh Kestrels 01:23:58
132 Anna Paxton FS 01:24:22
133 Helen Brunt FS Buxton AC 01:24:22
134 Julie Buxton LV40 Matlock AC 01:24:29
135 Claire Smart FS Tideswell Running Club 01:24:35
136 Clive Catlin MV60 01:25:07
137 Jamie Waller MS Clowne 01:25:21
138 Sarah Crossland FS Smiley Paces 01:25:24
139 Les Thurston MV60 Bishops Stafford 01:26:03
140 Katie Greaves FS Chorlton Runners 01:26:20
141 Ruth Jacobi LV40 Smiley Paces 01:26:31
142 David Arundale MV60 Dark Peak FR 01:26:47
143 Rachel Steen FS Totley AC 01:26:51
144 Claire Dutson FS Porter Valley 01:27:20
145 Brian Barnes MV50 Chorlton Runners 01:27:49
146 Jon Heathfield MV50 Dark Peak FR 01:27:49
147 Katie Bangert FS 01:28:06
148 Richard Goff MS Buxton AC 01:28:25
149 Louise Handley LV40 Tideswell Running Club 01:28:26
150 Cressida Pearce LV50 Totley AC 01:30:26
151 Philippa Wardale FS 01:30:53
152 Simon Ward MV50 01:31:23
153 Mike Arundale MV60 Dark Peak FR 01:31:39
154 Ian Warton-Woods MS Ripley RC 01:33:36
155 Kirsty-Jane Birch FS 01:34:35
156 Sarah Beighton LV40 Staffs Moorlands 01:34:35
157 Leon Zablocki MV40 Tideswell Running Club 01:35:17
158 Rachel Southworth LV40 Hinckley 01:35:23
159 Dorothy Gray LV60 Totley AC 01:35:23
160 Roger Topham MV50 01:36:03
161 Thelma Pickard LV50 NPC 01:38:09
162 Hanna Sahota LS 01:39:20
163 Victoria Fell FS Tideswell Running Club 01:42:14
164 Fiona Newman FS Tideswell Running Club 01:42:36
165 Colette Holden LV40 Tideswell Running Club 01:42:53