Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/09/2014 – Stretton Skyline





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Hugh Aggleton SM Mynyddwyr De Cymru 02:29:46
2 Dominic Jones SM Mercia 02:33:50
3 Virgil Barton 1M40 Mercia 02:43:13
4 Jon Hedger SM Torq 02:46:37
5 Nick Thomas 1M50 Telford AC 02:49:37
6 Simon Rowley SM Clapham Chasers 02:49:40
7 Jon Newey 2M40 Mercia 02:51:48
8 Mel Price 1W40 Mercia 02:52:13
9 Jack Agnew SM Mercia 03:04:44
10 Polly Gibb 1W45 Mercia 03:05:10
11 Dave Powell 2M50 Aberystwyth 03:06:57
12 Gabe Morris SM Shrewsbury AC 03:09:36
13 Peter Agnew 2M50 Denbigh Harriers 03:10:26
14 Rob Grantham 3M40 Chester Tri 03:14:56
15 Mark Agnew 1M45 Mercia 03:17:17
16 Jim Masters SM WVR 03:17:49
17 Tony Paul 4M40 Unattached 03:24:32
18 Simon Barkley 5M40 Oswestry Olympians 03:24:34
19 Wayne Gaswell SM Unattached 03:25:27
20 Nick Pollock SM Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 03:25:46
21 Matthew Pearson SM Oswestry Olympians 03:26:04
22 Lisa Grantham 2W40 Pensby Runners 03:26:11
23 Guy Holloway 6M40 Bayson Hill Salad Dodgers 03:30:54
24 Simon Daws 1M55 Mercia 03:30:55
25 Robert McNally 7M40 Unattached 03:31:02
26 Calvin Wright 2M45 Shropshire Shufflers 03:31:44
27 Angus Harvey Smith SM Shrewsbury AC 03:33:39
28 Charlotte Prince SW Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 03:34:34
29 Hannah Jarvis SW Mynyddwyr De Cymru 03:35:42
30 Philip Ryan 3M45 Unattached 03:36:35
31 Sue Howarth 1W50 Mercia 03:37:10
32 Henry Thomas 4M45 Telford AC 03:37:19
33 Rob Evason 8M40 Unattached 03:37:23
34 Libby Collinson 1W55 Shropshire Shufflers 03:37:31
35 Andrew Marpass 5M45 WCTC 03:41:08
36 Tracey Haywood 3W40 Shrewsbury Tri 03:41:08
37 Stuart Langley 6M45 Unattached 03:43:33
38 David Tozer 7M45 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 03:43:39
39 Dave Farrow 3M50 Mercia 03:44:57
40 Julian Hart 8M45 Mercia 03:45:26
41 Stuart Tromans 9M45 Unattached 03:45:30
42 David Gould 1M60 Mercia 03:46:16
43 Rachel Kerrigan 4W40 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 03:47:08
44 Sharon Richardson 5W40 Shropshire Shufflers 03:47:42
45 Jan Rogers 1W45 Chester Tri 03:48:48
46 Trevor Matty 10M45 Malvern Joggers 03:50:15
47 Duncan Bowdler SM Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 03:50:43
48 Shaun Western 11M45 Unattached 03:50:45
49 John Williams 2M60 Springfield Striders 03:50:51
50 Biddy Cole 2W45 Mercia 03:51:24
51 Ian Dyson 3M60 Malvern Joggers 03:51:40
52 Chris Harvey SM Unattached 03:54:13
53 Martin Streeter 4M50 Mercia 03:56:19
54 Phil Clarke 2M55 Mercia 04:13:19
55 Andy Laing 13M45 Unattached 04:13:54
56 Rodney Jones 5M60 Newport & District 04:19:01
57 Dick Scroop ( E ) 6M60 Mercia 04:23:19
58 Janet Hill ( E ) 2W55 Springfield Striders 04:23:39
59 Phil Bentley 5M50 Run Properly 04:26:45
60 Celia Mills 2W50 Mercia 04:35:49
61 Paul Lewis 9M40 Unattached 04:36:23
62 Paul Dainty 12M45 Newport & District 04:38:39
63 David Owen 4M60 Prestatyn 04:39:22
64 Emma Davies SW Telford AC 04:40:40
65 Rachael Bateman SW Meirionnydd RC 04:41:23
66 Miranda Clarke 6W40 Manchester YMCA 04:48:44
67 Stephen Simons 14M45 Manchester YMCA 04:48:45
68 Paul Fotheringham 3M55 Unattached 04:56:17