Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/09/2014 – Good Shepherd





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Oliver Barnes M Unattached 01:50:43
2 Nick Barber M Tod Harriers 01:51:27
3 Chris Williams M Queensbury RC 01:54:02
4 Ian Symington M CVFR 01:54:25
5 Mark O'Connor M CVFR 01:54:35
6 Chris Goddard M Tod Harriers 01:55:01
7 Tom Gomersall M Bingley 01:55:38
8 Patrick Brennan M Rossendale Harriers 01:56:19
9 Joe Washington M CVFR 01:57:32
10 Graeme Brown M CVFR 01:57:33
11 Paul Hobbs M Tod Harriers 01:58:27
12 Robert White M CVFR 01:58:49
13 Gayle Sugden F CVFR 01:58:55
14 Andy Shaw V50 Holmfirth AC 01:59:15
15 John Paul Hopkinson V40 Keighley & Craven 02:00:58
16 Sally Newman FV50 CVFR 02:01:18
17 David Kidd M Pontefract 02:02:10
18 Dan Marsden M Stainland 02:02:17
19 Dan Taylor M Tod Harriers 02:02:35
20 Robert Bolton V40 Unattached 02:02:50
21 Dave Collins V50 Tod Harriers 02:02:53
22 Mark Wharton V40 CVFR 02:03:03
23 Jason Craven M Rossendale Harriers 02:03:06
24 John Killerby M CVFR 02:03:39
25 Luke McQuade M Pudsey Pacers 02:03:45
26 Richard Campbell V40 Rossendale Harriers 02:04:05
27 Iain Powell M CVFR 02:04:25
28 Vincent Proctor V40 Keighley & Craven 02:04:34
29 Gary Ward V40 Keighley & Craven 02:05:05
30 Ian Sutcliffe V40 Stadium Runners 02:05:15
31 Simon Browne V40 Denby Dale Travellers 02:05:22
32 Paul Biddulph V40 CVFR 02:05:38
33 Andy Ford M Horwich 02:05:40
34 Iain Glendinning M CVFR 02:07:14
35 Mickey Griffin V40 Wharfedale Harriers 02:08:10
36 Ben Frechette M CVFR 02:09:45
37 Tom Barker M Tod Harriers 02:10:08
38 John Shaw M Unattached 02:10:36
39 Dave Copping V40 KCAC 02:11:03
40 Richard Sunderland V40 CVFR 02:11:11
41 Robert Sharkey M Lostock AC 02:12:05
42 Daniel Coe V40 Marsh Harriers 02:12:10
43 Lindsey Oldfield F CVFR 02:12:11
44 Michael Coe V40 Queensbury RC 02:12:15
45 Jonathan Emberton V50 CVFR 02:12:29
46 Craig Neville V40 Unattached 02:14:30
47 Will Duggan V40 Bingley 02:14:37
48 Helen Buchan F CVFR 02:16:11
49 Barbara Lonsdale FV40 CVFR 02:16:30
50 Karl Milligan M Marsh Harriers 02:16:36
51 Joanne Worboys-Hodgson FV40 Denby Dale Travellers 02:16:38
52 Luke Meleschko M Halifax Harriers 02:18:10
53 Tim Brooks V40 CVFR 02:18:18
54 Jake Ackroyd M CVFR 02:18:43
55 Robert Halstead V50 Unattached 02:18:46
56 David Nutton V50 Halifax Harriers 02:18:49
57 Steve Woods V50 Pudsey & Bramley 02:18:54
58 Mark Checkley V50 Lostock AC 02:18:59
59 Nick Murphy V50 CVFR 02:19:42
60 Rowena Browne FV50 Bowland 02:20:17
61 Phil Ellis M Denby Dale Travellers 02:20:25
62 Darren Sugden V40 CVFR 02:20:26
63 Mike Wardle V50 CVFR 02:20:53
64 Mike Dean V40 CVFR 02:21:16
65 Karon Forster FV50 CVFR 02:21:35
66 Andrew Wright M CVFR 02:21:49
67 Jeremy Wilkinson V40 CVFR 02:21:53
68 Michael Rees V50 Pudsey & Bramley 02:22:13
69 Mike Ernill V40 Lostock AC 02:22:22
70 Martin Smillie V50 FRA 02:23:53
71 Kate Mansell FV40 CVFR 02:24:26
72 Neil Wallace M Pudsey Pacers 02:25:16
73 Mark Shuttleworth V40 Lostock AC 02:26:16
74 Craig Hall M Unattached 02:27:36
75 Dave Culpan V50 CVFR 02:27:46
76 Ian Charters V60 Bowland 02:27:52
77 Andrew Meek V40 CVFR 02:29:19
78 Bob Howard V50 CVFR 02:29:19
79 Anne Middleton FV50 Denby Dale Travellers 02:29:50
80 Simon Bourke V50 Unattached 02:29:51
81 Tony Steward V60 CVFR 02:30:38
82 Anna Keys F Pudsey Pacers 02:31:02
83 John Nunn V50 CVFR 02:31:27
84 Lorna Hubbard F Keighley & Craven 02:31:32
85 Elliot Lorimer M Bowland 02:31:50
86 Robin Gray V40 Unattached 02:32:28
87 Toby Sykes V40 CVFR 02:34:32
88 Gavin Roper M Unattached 02:36:24
89 Shaun Beggs V40 Unattached 02:36:55
90 Gillian Wisbey FV40 CVFR 02:36:57
91 Ben Thackeray M Unattached 02:37:25
92 Malcolm Coles V70 Valley Striders 02:43:35
93 Graham Lloyd V50 CVFR 02:44:27
94 Lukas Lee V40 Keighley & Craven 02:46:26
95 Wayne Codman M Unattached 02:57:59
96 Dan Biggs M CVFR 03:00:24
97 Graham Davy V50 CVFR 03:00:28
98 John Blyth V50 Unattached 03:00:35
99 Michelle Morris F Baildon 03:00:36
100 Andy Dines V40 Unattached 03:01:54
101 Krzystof Swedrowski M Halifax Harriers 03:04:24
102 Alan Turner V50 Marsh Harriers 03:06:24
103 Rosalind Bedford FV50 Denby Dale Travellers 03:09:59
104 Carolyn Shimwell F CVFR 03:17:30
105 Richard Can M Heptonstall Harriers 03:17:31
106 Reginald Czudek V60 Tod Harriers 03:28:16