Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/09/2014 – Padfield Plum Fair Scamper





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 TOM SAVILLE MU23 D P F R 00:35:44
2 DANIEL CHAN MU23 PENNINE 00:36:66
3 MICHAEL TANNING MV45 BORROWDALE 00:38:21
4 WILLIAM GRIFFITHS M PENNINE 00:39:03
5 AUSTIN FROST MV40 D P F R 00:39:24
6 CHRIS JACKSON M GLOSSOPDALE 00:39:46
7 DAN STEWART MV40 HOLMFIRTH 00:39:53
8 JAMIE HELMER M GLOSSOPDALE 00:41:06
9 DAMIAN KILPIN M PENISTONE 00:41:16
10 HOWARD DARWIN MV45 ROTHERHAM H 00:41:21
11 ROBERT BOLTON MV45 U/A 00:41:24
12 CAITLIN RICE L GLOSSOPDALE 00:41:33
13 BEN TETLER M GLOSSOPDALE 00:42:09
14 STEVE CROSSMAN MV45 GLOSSOPDALE 00:42:13
15 PAUL SKUSE M GLOSSOPDALE 00:42:15
16 ROBERT GOUSBRA M STOCKPORT H 00:42:48
17 IAN WARHURST MV55 PENNINE 00:43:19
18 STEVEN WORSLEY MV50 INVERNESS H 00:43:57
19 PHILIP HOBBS MV50 HOLMFIRTH 00:44:11
20 ANDREW JACKSON M U/A 00:45:12
21 RICHARD McLELLAN M U/A 00:45:18
22 ROB SKETTON MV40 U/A 00:45:26
23 STEVE BROADFOOT MV50 KNOWSLEY H 00:45:43
24 CHARLIE EATON MV40 GLOSSOPDALE 00:46:07
25 TOM YOUNG M GLOSSOPDALE 00:47:05
26 JOHN PEEL M PENNINE 00:47:13
27 JOHN RICHARDSON MV45 HANDSWORTH R H 00:47:43
28 PETER BAILEY MV50 BUXTON 00:47:47
29 ANDREW BAROW M U/A 00:48:06
30 JACK BOWEN M U/A 00:48:19
31 PAT GOODHALL LV55 TOTLEY A C 00:48:25
32 MARK CHECKLEY MV50 LOSTOCK A C 00:48:35
33 KEVIN ROWLES MV50 KILMAMARSH K 00:48:52
34 EMMA GERRARD L PENNINE 00:48:54
35 JON SHARPLES MV55 CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:49:06
36 CARL MORIARTY MV50 PENNINE 00:49:19
37 ANDREW ANASTASI MV45 GLOSSOPDALE 00:49:58
38 ALFIE BAILEY MU23 BUXTON 00:50:09
39 DOUGLASS WEBB M U/A 00:50:11
40 JUDY HOWELLS LV40 WHARFDALE H 00:50:47
41 NEIL McGRAW MV40 GLOSSOPDALE 00:51:43
42 MICHAEL RICHARDSON MV50 U/A 00:51:48
43 TONY JACKSON MV55 GLOSSOPDALE 00:52:39
44 ANDREW LEWIS MV45 U/A 00:53:07
45 DARREN BURNS MV50 FELL PONIES 00:53:18
46 NEVILLE McGRAW MV65 GLOSSOPDALE 00:53:27
47 JEREMY BRAYSHAW MV65 TOTLEY A C 00:55:13
48 REBECCA SHARPLES LU23 CAMBRIDGE UNI 00:58:12
49 ELIZABETH HOLDAWAY L U/A 00:58:29
50 MALCOLM BROWN MV50 GLOSSOPDALE 00:58:31
51 PAUL STEVENSON MV55 SINFIN R C 00:59:05
52 DANIEL SWERDLOW M U/A 00:59:36
53 MICHAEL ROGERS M U/A 00:59:45
54 CATHERINE CLEARY L GLOSSOPDALE 00:59:45
55 JULIE TOMAN LV45 CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:59:59
56 MICHAEL TOMAN MV45 ROSSENDALE H 00:59:59