Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/07/2010 – Stirton





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Gareth Hird M Wharfe 00:37:12
2 Rob Shaw M K & C 00:37:35
3 Nick Charlesworth M40 Wharfe 00:38:25
4 Ste Brock M K & C 00:38:42
5 James Mountain M Skipton 00:38:52
6 Richard Barrett M45 Skipton 00:39:09
7 Jason Helmsley M40 Wharfe 00:39:21
8 Phil Livermore M Abbey 00:39:22
9 Paul Crabtree M40 Wharfe 00:39:33
10 Christian Holmes M35 Wharfe 00:39:44
11 David Kirkham M Wharfe 00:40:18
12 Rohan Akers M Wharfe 00:40:31
13 Matthew Athersmith M 00:40:40
14 Jim Ryder M40 Ilkley 00:40:53
15 Tim Harvey M35 Nidd 00:42:12
16 Jonathan Pawson M Skipton 00:42:14
17 Alex Pilkington M40 Settle 00:42:33
18 Graham Bird M45 Wharfe 00:42:36
19 Martin Terry M50 Clayton 00:43:22
20 Ian Rowbotham M50 Ilkley 00:44:05
21 Karen Best F35 Otley 00:44:47
22 Lloyd Best M45 Otley 00:44:48
23 Brian Kennedy M40 Settle 00:44:55
24 Paul Hindle M45 K & C 00:45:23
25 Tamara Hird F Wharfe 00:45:35
26 Geoff Pickup M55 Clayton 00:45:37
27 Gill Myers F50 Wharfe 00:45:51
28 Jonnie Butler M55 K & C 00:46:02
29 Steve Walker M45 Settle 00:46:05
30 Shaun Lennon M45 Idle 00:46:07
31 Scott Davies M Wharfe 00:46:18
32 Sam Dalby M35 FrA 00:46:33
33 Simon Harris M40 Nidd 00:46:39
34 Roger Harper M40 Skipton 00:46:44
35 Tim Clegg M50 K & C 00:46:46
36 Ali Wood M55 Ilkley 00:46:48
37 James Garland M 00:46:50
38 Roy Hunter M50 Harrogate 00:46:52
39 Tim Jackson M40 Settle 00:47:17
40 Mathew Hird M Wharfe 00:47:20
41 Sharon McDonald F40 Settle 00:47:23
42 Mathew Price M16 Harrogate 00:47:39
43 Carol Morgan F35 Nidd 00:47:44
44 Michael Griffin M Wharfe 00:47:49
45 Tony Guys M35 00:48:00
46 Jim Roberts M40 00:48:01
47 Simon Bolton M45 Cheshire HR 00:48:15
48 Martin Farrah M45 Skyrac 00:48:18
49 Chris Hare M50 Chapel A 00:48:22
50 Louisa Pickles F Wharfe 00:48:43
51 John Thompson M50 Wharfe 00:48:45
52 Mark Latham M50 Bingley 00:49:00
53 Tim Whitehead M40 K & C 00:49:11
54 Neil Reed M40 Pudsey 00:49:56
55 Malcolm Coles M65 Valley 00:50:11
56 Phil Routh M50 Idle 00:50:27
57 Rob Sturman M 00:50:32
58 Rachel Hill F35 FRA 00:50:40
59 Mark Whitaker M45 K & C 00:50:53
60 Jim Towers M60 Ilkley 00:51:07
61 Val Kerr F50 Ilkley 00:51:24
62 Jan Wulf M Settle 00:51:51
63 Bruce Duncan M60 Bingley 00:51:54
64 Dave Seaman M60 Nidd 00:51:59
65 Martin Price M45 Harrogate 00:52:01
66 Phil Robinson M45 Nidd 00:52:02
67 Paul Morris M55 K & C 00:52:09
68 Adrian Leigh M50 Settle 00:52:18
69 Owen Mills M35 FRA 00:52:30
70 Lynn Whitaker L45 Wharfe 00:52:41
71 Emma David F Nidd 00:53:00
72 Steve Newton M40 Nidd 00:53:35
73 Ian Smith M50 K & C 00:53:49
74 Chris Whitaker F45 K & C 00:53:50
75 D Timmins M50 FRA 00:54:02
76 Steve Hunn M50 Skipton 00:54:18
77 Kathryn Kirkham F Wharfe 00:54:33
78 Angela Donlan F35 Clayton 00:55:10
79 Helen Price F40 Harrogate 00:55:56
80 Simon Smith M40 Nidd 00:56:04
81 Sue Morley L55 Ilkley 00:56:11
82 Arthur Leng M60 K & C 00:57:13
83 Mike Banks M55 CVFR 00:57:52
84 James Webb M55 Wharfe 00:59:11
85 Tim Thom M40 K & C 01:00:00
86 Christine Addison F45 Fellandale 01:00:01
87 Owen Beilby M Wharfe 01:00:02
88 Hella Fethney F40 K & C 01:01:37
89 Michelle Smith F40 Nidd 01:04:40
90 Lynn Eden F65 Ilkley 01:14:30